Codes

Colas

COL Owner

Depot

AA Hamburg-Altona
AAH Hörnum (Sylt) Hafen
AB TEst
ABV Bremervörde
AC Aberdeen Clayhills
AC Achères
AD Ashford Hitachi
AD Adjud
AF Ashford Chart LeaconRml
afaff afafaf
AFL Flensburg
AH Asfordby Technical Centre
AH1 Hamburg-Eidelstedt
AH4 Hamburg-Wilhelmsburg
AHAR Hamburg-Harburg
AHH Hörnum (Sylt) Hafen
AHM Husum
AJ Ashchurch
AK Manchester Ardwick
AK Kiel
AKTK Kaltenkirchen
AL Aylesbury
AL Lübeck
AL Alessandria
AM Maschen
AN Neumünster
AN Allerton (Liverpool)
AN Ancona
ANB Niebüll
ANX AW Neumünster
AO Aosta
AOP Hamburg Ohlsdorf
APKA Alpinka
AR Arad
AS Asti
AS Allely's Yard - Studley - Warks
AT Various
AT Attnang-Puchheim
ATK Hamburg-Tiefstack
Augsburg
AV Avonmouth Bht
AV Avignon
AW Bremen AW Bremen
AWLA Westerland (Sylt)
AY Ayr Falkland Yard
AZ Alizay Nr. Rouen - France
BA Crewe Basford HallHs
BA Bari
BAN Angyalföld, Budapest (BKV)
BAR Barca
BB Billingham
BBAS Basdorf
BBC Břeclav
BBD Budafok, Budapest (BKV)
BBR Baross, Budapest (BKV)
BC Békéscsaba
BC București Călători
BC Bologna Centrale
BCS Cottbus
BCSX Werk Cottbus
BD Birkenhead North
BD Bordeaux Saint-Jean
BE Benevento
BEZ Bezdružice
BF Budapest Ferencvaros [HU]
BF Bedford Cauldwell Walk
BF Budapest-Budafok
BFC Ferencváros, Budapest (BKV)
BFF Berlin-Friedrichsfelde
BFG Frankfurt (Oder)
BFV Ferencváros, Budapest (BKV)
BG Hull Botanic Gardens Fp
BG Hull Botanic Garden
BG Balassagyarmat
BGA Berlin-Grünau
BGD Berlin-Grunewald
BH Barrow Hill Roundhouse
BH Bratislava hlavná stanica
BHF Berlin-Ostbahnhof
BHH Brno Horní Heršpice
BHL Bratislava Hlavne
BHU Hungária, Budapest (BKV)
BHW Hoyerswerda
BI BrightonLovers Walk
BJ Jüterbog
BJUE Jüterbog
BK Bristol Barton Hill
BKE Kelenföld, Budapest (BKV)
BL Shackerstone, Battlefield Line
BL Bludenz
BLO Berlin-Lichtenberg
BLT Blatná
BM Bournemouth West
BN Bounds Green
BN București Nord
BNM Bratislava-Nové Mesto
BNT Bečov nad Teplou
BO BO'NESS (WEST LOTHIAN)
BOH Bohumín
BOH Bohumín [CZ]
BOH Bohumín [CZ]
BP Berlin-Pankow
BP Blackpool North/South Cs
BQ Bury
BR Bicester Mod
BRE Břeclav
BRE Brezno
BRG Berlin-Rummelsburg
Britz-Süd Britz-Süd
BRN Brno Maloměřice
BRZ Brezno
BS Bescot
BS Budapest-Baross
BS Bologna San Donato
BSE DB Cargo Seddin
BSE Seddin
BSN Senftenberg
BSN Senftenberg
BSP Szépilona, Budapest (BKV)
BSV Száva, Budapest (BKV)
BSW Berlin-Schöneweide
BSWSX Berlin-Schöneweide Hauptwerkstatt
BT Boness
BT București Triaj
BU BURTON WETMORE
BV Bratislava-Vychod
BV Brașov
BVY Bratislava Východ
BW Barrow-In-Furness
BWR Wustermark
BWS Berlin-Wannsee
BY Bletchley
BZ Sofia, Bulgaria
BZ Bolzano
BZ Buzău
BZ Béziers
BZG Zugló, Budapest (BKV)
CA Caen
CA Camnago Lentate
CA Cambridge Coldhams Lane
CA Čadca
CAD Čadca
CB Čierny Balog
CB Crewe Basford Hall
CB Campobasso
CB Chambéry
CC Clacton-On-Sea
CC PKP Cargo CT Centralny (Warszawa Odolany, Małaszewicze, Białystok, Łódź Olechów, Suwałki)
CD PKP Cargo CT Dolnośląskie (Wrocław Brochów, Węgliniec, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, Legnica)
CD Crewe Diesel closed
CD-VUZ Velim Test Centre
CE Crewe Electric
CE Crewe Electric
CE Celje
CE Cervignano
CE Celldömölk
CEB České Budějovice
CEL Česká Lípa
CER Čerčany
CET Česká Třebová
CET Česká Třebová [CZ]
CF Cardiff Canton
CG Cagliari
CH Chester
CHE Cheb
CHO Chomutov
CHV Chomutov
CJ Clapham Yard
CK Glasgow Corkerhill
CL Crewe LNWR
CL Caltanissetta
CM East Cranmore
CN Castle Donnington RFT
CN Cluj Napoca
CNT Čierna nad Tisou
CO Coquelles - France
CO Cosenza
CO Coquelles (France)
CP Constanța Palas
CP Crewe Carriage Shed
CPN PKP Cargo CT Północny (Zajączkowo Tczewskie, Olsztyn, Bydgoszcz Bielawy)
CPU PKP Cargo CT Południowy (Żurawica, Tarnów, Nowy Sącz, Kraków Płaszów, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Jaworzno Szczakowa, Katowice)
CQ Crewe Heritage Centre
CR Crewe Gresty Bridge
CR Cremona
CRML Čermeľ
CS PKP Cargo CT Service
CS Carnforth
CSL PKP Cargo CT Śląskie (Tarnowskie Góry, Opole, Rybnik)
CT Cheriton
CT Catania
CT Constanța
CT Cleethorpes
CU Cardiff Tidal Yard
CU Cuneo
CV Cervignano
CV Craiova
CV Cardiff Canton
CW Cricklewood Yard
CW PKP Cargo CT Wschodni (Lublin, Skarżysko-Kamienna, Chełm)
CW Colwick (Rectory Junction)-Boden Rail
CY Chalindrey
CY Crewe Coal/South Yards
CZ Burton Central Rivers
CZ PKP Cargo CT Zachodni (Szczecin Port Centralny, Poznań Franowo, Leszno, Ostrów Wielkopolski)
CZ Catanzaro Lido
DA Daventry
DA Dresden Altstadt
DB Debrecen
DBN DB Netz
DBZ Bautzen
DC Chemnitz
DC Doncaster Carr
DCX Chemnitz Werk
DCX Chemnitz Works
DCX Chemnitz Works
DD Doncaster Wood Yard
DE East Dereham
DEC Děčín
DF Derby Rve/Rtc
DF Dresden-Friedrichstadt
DFR Freiberg (Sachs)
DG Görlitz
DGL Glauchau (Sachs)
DH Dresden Hbf
DI Didcot Railway Centre
DJ Dej Triaj
DKA Kamenz (Sachs)
DL Dollands Moor
DM Dagenham
DN Doncaster Carr
DNM Neumark (Sachs)
DP Devonport
DP Dijon Perrigny
DR Doncaster Belmont Yard
DRC Reichenbach (Vogtl)
DS Dalton Airfield, North Yorks.
DSTO Stollberg (Sachs)
DT Didcot Triangle
DU Dundee West Sidings
DV Dover
DW Doncaster West Yard
DY Derby Etches Park
DZ Zittau
DZW Zwickau
EBWG Bestwig
EBZ Betzdorf (Sieg)
EC Craigentinny
ED Glasgow Eastfield
EDEF Dusiburg Wedau Entenfang
EDEV Dortmund-Eving
EDG Duisburg
edit code edit description
EDO Dortmund
EDOB Dortmund-Spähenfelde (Bbf)
EDRN Dorsten
EDWD Duisburg-Wedau
EE Essen
EF Effingham Junction
EGBK Gelsenkirchen-Bismarck
EH Eastleigh
EHE Hamm-Heessen
EHER Herne
EHG Hagen
EHGE Hagen-Eckesey
EHGV Hagen-Vorhalle
EHM Hamm
EM East Ham
EMST Münster (Westf)
EN Euston Downside
EOB Oberhausen
EOS Oberhausen-Osterfeld Süd
EP Ely Papworth's
EP Épernay
ER Eurre - France
ES Earles Sidings, Hope
ESEK Bielefeld-Sieker
ESIE Siegen
EU Euston Upside/Euston Station Sidings
EWAN Wanne-Eickel
EX Exeter St. Davids
FA Fawley Cadlands Sidings
FA Fabriano
FAZ Salzinnes, Namur
FB Ferrybridge
FB Bebra
FBZ Butzbach
FC Budapest-Ferencváros
FD Mobile Maintenance
FD Darmstadt
FD Floridsdorf
FE FE
FE Mobile Maintenance
FEO Ronet
FF Forest - Brussels
FF Frankfurt (Main) S-Bahn
FF Forest (Brussels)
FF1 Frankfurt (Main) 1
FF1 FF1
FF2 FF2
FFU Fulda
FG Gießen
FG Foggia
FGH Saint-Ghislain
FGM Frankfurt-Griesheim
FH Frodingham
FH Hanau
FHS Hasselt
FI Firenze
FIL Fiľakovo
FK Kassel
FKOE Königstein (Taunus)
FKR Merelbeke
FKW Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
FL Limburg (Lahn)
FLD Landen
FLK Fil'akovo
FMB Mainz-Bischofsheim
FMBG Marburg (Lahn)
FMI Michelstadt
FML Melle
FMS Mons
FMZ Mainz
FNDM Antwerpen-Dam
FNND Antwerpen Noord
FNZG Antwerpen-Schijnpoort
FO Foligno
FOVR Vorst-Rijtuigen
FP Ferme Park
FR Fratton
Friedrichsfelde Friedrichsfelde
FS Mobile Maintenance
FSD Oostende
FSK Schöllkrippen
FSR Schaarbeek
FT Frethun, France
Fulda Fulda
FW Fort William Tom-Na-Faire
FWO Wiesbaden Ost
FWOR Worms
FX Felixstowe
GA Gascoigne Wood Sidings (South Milford)
GB Genova Brignole
GCR Charleroi Sud Quai
GD Glen Douglas
GF South Gosforth
GI Gillingham
GL Gloucester Horton Rd.
GL Galați
GM Gmünd
GP Grove Park
GR Genova Rivarolo
GR Győr
Grunewald
GT Genova Trasta
Gutleut Gutleut
GW Glasgow Shields
GY Rye Farm - Wishaw - Sutton Coldfield
GZ Graz
HA Haymarket
HA Altenbeken
HAN Haniska Pri Košiciach
HB Bremen
HBD Havlíčkův Brod
HBD Havlíčkův Brod [CZ]
HBH Bremerhaven
HBS Braunschweig
HBSB Bremen-Sebaldsbrück
HBWU Bremerhaven-Wulsdorf
HBX Bremen Werk
HCN Celle Nord
HCV Horní Cerekev
HD Holyhead
HD Holyhead
HDK Hradec Králové
HE Hornsey
HE Emden
HE Hendaye
Heddernheim Heddernheim
HF Hereford
HG Hither Green
HG Göttingen
HH Hannover Hbf
HH Haworth
HHI Hildesheim
HHL Hannover-Leinhausen
HI Hitchin
HL Hellifield
HM Healey Mills
HM Minden (Westf)
HMI Misburg
HN Hamilton (Glasgow)
HN Hatvan
HO Holbeck
HO Osnabrück
HOL Oldenburg
HQ Headquarters
HR Rheine
HS Seelze
HT Newcastle Heaton
HU Hungary
HU Uelzen
HUM Humenné
HWG Wangerooge
HWUN Wunstorf
HY Oxford Hinksey Yard
HZ Heysham
IA Iași
IG PKP Intercity Gydnia Grabowek
IGD PKP Intercity - Gdynia Grabówek
IGD PKP Intercity - Gdynia Grabówek
IGD PKP Intercity - Gdynia Grabówek
IK PKP Intercity Krakow Prokocim
IKR PKP Intercity - Kraków Prokocim
IKR PKP Intercity - Kraków Prokocim
IL Ilford
IM Immingham
IN Industrial Site
IN Innsbruck
IN Innsbruck [AT]
IP Ipswich
IP PKP Intercity Poznan
IPN PKP Intercity - Poznań
IPN PKP Intercity - Poznań
IS Iseo
IS Budapest-Istvántelek
IS Inverness
IW PKP Intercity Warszawa Olsznka Grochowska
IWA PKP Intercity - Warszawa Olszynka Grochowska
IWA PKP Intercity - Warszawa Olszynka Grochowska
JIH Jihlava
Johstadt Johstadt
KA Aachen
KBOP Boppard
KC Carlisle Currock Wrd
KD Kingmoor Yard
KD Kirkdale
KD Düsseldorf
KD Knittelfeld
KDL Koleje Dolnośląskie - Legnica
KDN Düren
KE Budapest-Keleti
KG Gremberg
KH Kiskunhalas
KK Kirkdale (Liverpool)
KK Köln Hbf
KK2 Köln Deutzerfeld
KK2 Köln-Deutzerfeld
KKA Köln-Kalk
KKD Köln Deutzerfeld
KKN Köln-Nippes
KKO Koblenz
KKOM Koblenz Mosel
KKR Krefeld
KL Kladno
KLA Kladno
KLA Kladno
KM Mönchengladbach
KM Carlisle Kingmoor
KME Mettmann Stadtwald
KMG Koleje Mazowieckie - Warszawa Grochów
KMO Koleje Mazowieckie - Warszawa Ochota
KMS Koleje Mazowieckie - Sochaczew
KMT Koleje Mazowieckie - Tłuszcz
KMW Koleje Mazowieckie - Warszawa Grochów
KN Knin
KOL Kolín
KOS Košice
KP Kimberly Park Mid Norfolk Railway (Store)
KR Kidderminster (Severn Valley Railway)
KR Krems an der Donau
KRA Kralupy nad Vltavou
KRA Kraľovany
KRN Krnov
KRS Kraslice
KT Kineton
KTY Klatovy
KWS Wuppertal-Steinbeck
KY Knottingley
LA Laira
LA Les Aubrais (Orléans)
LAD Ladce
LB Brandenburg
LB Loughborough Brush
LB Loughborough
LBK Blankenburg (Harz)
LBK Blankenburg (Harz)
LC Lecco
LD Leeds Midland Road
LD Leidschendam
LD LD
LDX Dessau Works
LE Swansea Landore
LE Lens
LE Lecce
LEV Levice
LF Falkenberg (Elster)
LG Manchester Longsight Electric
LG Limoges-Bénédictins
LGT Güsten
LH Lh Group
LH Halle (Saale) Hbf
LH1 Halle (Saale) G
LH2 Halle (Saale) P
LHB Halberstadt
LHL Haldensleben
LI Hellemmes, Lille
LI Lille
LIB Liberec
LJ Ljubljana Moste
LJ Ljubljana Moste
LK Kortrijk
LKB Königsborn
LL Leipzig Hbf
LL Liverpool Edge Hill
LL1 Leipzig Hbf Süd
LL2 Leipzig Hbf West
LLA Arlon
LM Long Marston
LM Magdeburg
LMB Magdeburg-Buckau
LMR Magdeburg-Rothensee
LN Longueau
LNC Monceau
LNY Louny
LO Manchester Longsight Diesel
LOE Oebisfelde
LP Longport (Stoke-On-Trent)
LPV Leopoldov
LR Leicester
LS La Spezia
LS Stendal
LSP Schkopau
LU Ludgershall
LUC Lučenec
LUZ Lužná u Rakovníka
LUZ Lužná u Rakovníka
LUZ Lužná u Rakovníka
LUZ Lužná u Rakovníka
LV Livorno
LV Liverpool Street Station
LV Lyon-Vaise
LW Longtown (Smalmstown)
LW Lutherstadt Wittenberg
LY Le Landy (Paris)
LY Le Landy - Paris
LZ Linz
MA Augsburg
MA Manchester International
MA Marcianise (Caserta)
MA Maribor Studenci
MAOB Augsburg-Oberhausen
MAR Margecany
MAT Matovce
MB Maribor Studenci
MB Marseille-Blancarde
MC Milano Centrale
MD Merehead
MD Modica
MDC Nation Museum, Bratislava
ME Mossend Yard
ME Messina
ME Medgidia
MEZ Meziměstí
MEZ Meziměstí
MF Milano Fiorenza
MG Milano Greco Pirelli
MG Margam
MH Millerhill
MH München Hbf
MH1 München Hbf West
MH2 München Pasing
MH6 München-Steinhausen
MI Millenium Site Services,Derby
MIH Ingolstadt
MKM Stockem, Arlon
MKP Kempten
ML Motherwell
MLAW Langweid (Lech)
MLB Mladá Boleslav
MLG Lenggries
MM Moreton In Marsh
MM Milano Martesana
MMF Mühldorf (Oberbay)
MMU Murnau
MN Machynlleth
MN Marcianise (Caserta)
MN München Nord
MOD Modřice
MQ Meldon Quarry
MR March
MR Milano San Rocco
MR Montrouge
MRO Rosenheim
MS Milano Smistamento
MS Miskolc
MS Milford Sidings
MST Most
MT Maastricht
MT Mestre
MW Marchwood Military Port
MX Budapest-Mexikói út
MY Mossend Yard
MY Massy-Palaiseau
MZ Metz Sablon
NA Nola (Alstom Ferroviaria)
NA Nagykanizsa
NA Nagykanizsa
NA Nagykanizsa
NAH Aschaffenburg
NB New Brighton
NB Nantes-Blottereau
NC Nice Saint-Roch
NC Norwich Crown Point
NC Napoli Centrale
New Code This is a new code with lots of writing and stuff
NF Napoli Campi Flegrei
NG Nova Gorica
NG New Cross Gate
NH Manchester Newton Heath
NHO Hof
NI Nyíregyháza
NI Nîmes
NK Kinkempois, Liège
NL Neville Hill
NLF Lichtenfels
NM Nottingham Eastcroft
NM Novo Mesto
NM Novate Milanese
NMR Marktredwitz
NMR Marktredwitz
NMR Marktredwitz
NN Northampton Kings Heath
NN NN
NN1 Nürnberg West
NN1 Nürnberg West
NN2 Nürnberg Rbf
NN2 Nurnberg Rbf [D]
NO Novara
NO Weybourne
NP North Pole (London)
NPL Plattling
NRH Regensburg
NS Wiener Neustadt
NS Napoli Smistamento
NSCH Schwandorf
NT Southampton
NTA Nitra
NU Sheffield Nunnery
NV Nevers
NWH Würzburg
NY Grosmont
NY Budapest-Nyugati
NY Budapest-Nyugati
NYK Nymburk
NZ Nové Zámky
NZM Nové Zámky
OC Old Oak Common
OD Old Dalby
OH Old Oak Common Electric
OM Old Oak Common Coach
OMC Olomouc
OMC Olomouc [CZ]
ON Orpington
ONJ Praha Jih
OO Old Oak Common Hst
OPV Opava
OS Osijek
OSO Osoblaha
OST Ostrava
OX Oxford Carriage Sidings
OY Oxley
PA Palermo
PA Les Ardoines (Vitry-sur-Seine)
PB Pusztaszabolcs
PB Peterborough
PBI Polregio Białystok
PBY Polregio Bydgoszcz (Toruń Kluczyki)
PC Polregio Centrala (HQ)
PC Pașcani
PC Polmadie
PC Paris Châtillon
PCL Česká Lípa
PD Padova
PDB Pardudice
PE Peterborough Nene Sidings
PE Pescara Porta Nuova
PF Peak Forest
PG Peterborough New England
PG Polregio Gdynia (Chojnice)
PGD Polregio (Gdynia Cisowa, Chojnice)
PH Perth
PI Pisa
PKA Polregio Katowice (Katowice, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Lazy, Rybnik)
PKI Polregio Kielce
PKR Polregio Kraków (Sucha Beskidzka)
PL Ploiești
PL Plešivec
PL Paris La Chapelle
PLI Praha-Libeň
PLO Polregio Lodz (Lodz, Idzikowice)
PLU Polregio Lublin (Lublin, Lukow)
PLV Plesivec
PLZ Plzeň
PM Bristol St. Philip's Marsh
PM Bristol ,St Philips Marsh
PML Praha-Malešice
PN Rybnik/Poznan - Poland
PO Polmadie
PO Postojna
PO Piatra-Olt
PO Paris Sud Ouest
PO Paola
POL Polregio Olsztyn (Olsztyn, Iława)
POP Polregio Opole (Opole, Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
POP Poprad–Tatry
PP Polregio Poznań (Poznań, Krzyż, Leszno)
PQ Harwich Parkeston Quay
PR Private Preservation Sites
PR Preserved Location
PRA Praha
PRE Přerov
PRZ Prievidza
PRZ Polregio Rzeszów
PS Pécs
PS Polregio Szczecin (Szczecin Wzgorze, Helmanskie, Kolobzreg)
PSM Praha-Smíchov
PSZ Polregio Szczecin (Szczecin Wzgórze Hetmańskie, Kołobrzeg)
PT Pitești
PT Peterborough
PT Pistoia
PUN Praha-Uhříněves
PV Pavia
PV Paris La Villette
PVS Praha-Vršovice [CZ]
PVS Praha-Vršovice
PW Polregio Wroclaw
PY Shoeburyness (Pigs Bay)
PZ Penzance
PZ Polregio Zielona Gora
PZG Polregio Zielona Góra
RAK Rakovník
RAK Rakovník
RAK Rakovník
RAK Rakovník
RC Reggio di Calabria
REN Endingen
RF Freiburg (Breisgau)
RG Reading
RH Redhill
RH Heidelberg
RHL Haltingen
RI Rimini
RI Ruddington
RIM Immendingen
RJ Rijeka
RJ Rectory Junction (Nottingham)
RK Karlsruhe
RL Ludwigshafen
RL Ropley
RL Roma San Lorenzo
RLA Landau (Pfalz)
RM Roma Manutenzione Alta Velocità (San Lorenzo)
RM Ramsgate
RM Mannheim Rbf
RO Rottenegg
RO Rowsley (Peak Rail)
RO Offenburg
ROTT Ottenhöfen
RR Doncaster Roberts Road
RRZ Radolfzell
RS Roma Smistamento
RS Ruislip
RS Rennes
RT Roma Tuscolana
RU Rugby Rail Plant
RUŽ Ružomberok
RVL Villingen (Schwarzwald)
RY Ryde
SA Salisbury Fisherton Yard
SA Salerno
SAC STF Achères (Achères)
SAQ STF Aquitaine (Bordeaux, Limoges, Poitiers)
SAR STF Tram/Train de l'Arbresle (L'Arbresle)
SAU STF Auvergne (Clermont-Ferrand, Nevers)
SAU STF Auvergne (Nevers)
SAV STF Fret Avignon-Miramas (Avignon)
SB Strasbourg
SB Sibiu
SB Sibiu
SB Salzburg [AT]
SB Shrewsbury Coleham Yard
SB Salzburg
SBF STF Bourgogne-Franche-Comté (Dijon-Perrigny, Besançon-Viotte)
SBR STF Bretagne (Rennes)
SCA STF Champagne-Ardenne (Épernay)
SCT STF Centre-Tours (Saint-Pierre-des-Corps)
SD Stoke Gifford Yard
SDO STF Tram/Train de Doulon (Nantes)
SDO Suchdol nad Odrou
SE St. Leonards-On-Sea
SF Stratford Closed
SFT STF Masteris/STF Tiers (Strasbourg)
SG Szeged
SG Slade Green
SGA STF TGV Atlantique (Châtillon)
SGE STF Grand Est (Bobigny)
SGN STF TGV Nord (Saint-Denis)
SGT STF TGV Tricourant (Forest [BE])
SH Southall Railway Centre
SHF STF Hauts-de-France (Calais, Lille, Amiens)
SI Soho
SI Simeria
SI Siena
SJ Stourbridge Junction
SK Swanwick
SKL Kaiserslautern
SL Stewarts Lane
SL Selzthal
SL Szolnok
SLA STF Infrarail (Chalindrey)
SLB STF Infrarail (Chalindrey)
SLC STF Transilien Ligne C (Vitry-sur-Seine)
SLD STF Transilien Lignes D et R (Villetaneuse, Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
SLE STF Locomotives Électriques Fret (Lille)
SLF STF Infrarail (Chalindrey)
SLI STF Infrarail (Chalindrey)
SLJ STF Transilien Ligne J et L (Levallois-Perret)
SLM STF Limousin (Limoges)
SLN STF Lignes Normandes (Clichy-Levallois)
SLR STF Languedoc-Roussillon (Nîmes, Perpignan)
SLT STF Locomotives Thermiques Fret (Lens, Longueau, Sotteville, Dijon, Tours, Nevers, Avignon, Miramas, Thionville, Bordeaux)
SM Szombathely
SM Satu Mare
SM National Rly Museum- Shildon
SMB STF Mont Blanc (Saint-Gervais-les-Bains)
SMN STF Lorraine (Metz)
SMP STF Midi-Pyrénées (Toulouse)
SMV Šumava
SN Shoeburyness
SNO STF Normandie (Sotteville, Caen, Cherbourg)
SNP STF Nord - Pas-de-Calais (Lille)
SNU STF Transilien Ligne N et U (Montrouge)
SNV Spišská Nová Ves
SO Soho
SO Sotteville-lès-Rouen
SOC STF Occitanie (Nîmes, Toulouse)
SOK Sokolov
SP St. Pölten
SP Springs Branch
SP Split
SPC STF Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur (Marseille, Nice)
SPE STF IDF Lignes E, P et T4 (Noisy-le-Sec)
SPI STF Picardie (Longueau)
SPK Šumperk
SPL STF Pays de la Loire (Nantes-Blottereau)
SPM STF Paris Masséna (Paris)
SPN STF Transilien Ligne H et K (Joncherolles)
SPN STF Transilien Ligne H et K (Joncherolles)
SQ Stockport
SR Siracusa
SRA STF Rhône-Alpes (Chambéry, Vénissieux, Lyon-L'Arbresle, Lyon-Vaise)
SS Sassari
SS Salillas/Calatayud
SSH Saarbrücken Hbf
SSIM Simmern
SSR Saarbrücken
ST Southport
ST Cockshute SIdings,Stoke-on-Trent
ST Szentes
STA STF Alsace (Strasbourg)
STB Štrba
ŠTB Štrba
STG STF TGV 2 Niveaux (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
STH STF Thionville (Chalindrey)
STMI System Tecknik Minden
STMU System Tecknik München
STR Trier
SU Selhurst
SU Suceava Nord
SU Sulmona
SV Savona
SV Székesfehérvár
SV Wembley Brent Heavy Repair Depot
SVI STF Voyages-Intercités (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
SX Shrewsbury
SZ Southampton Maritime
TA Taranto
TAB Tábor
TAL Technicentre Atlantique (Châtillon)
TB Three Bridges
TBI TER 1986 [Bleu Isabelle] - White with Blue window band and cabs
TBO Böblingen
TC Torino Centrale (Smistamento)
TC PKP Cargo - Cargo Tabor Czerwieńsk
TC Crailsheim
TD PKP Cargo - Cargo Tabor Dabrowa Gornicza
TDH Dettenhausen
TE Terni
TE Thornaby/Tees Yard
TEE Technicentre Est Européen (Pantin)
TES Essingen
test test
test test
TF Friedrichshafen
TF Thornton Fields (Now Orient Way)
TG Tonbridge
TG Târgu Mureș
TGMT Gammertingen
TI Temple Mills International
TI Temple Mills
TJ Plymouth Tavistock Junction
TJL TER 1986 [Jaune Lithos] - White with Yellow window band and cabs
TK Kornwestheim
TK PKP Cargo - Cargo Tabor Zduńska Wola Karsznice
TKO Korntal
TL Toulouse Saint-Jory
TLG Technicentre TGV de Lyon-Gerland
TLY Technicentre Le Landy
TM Timișoara Nord
TM Tyseley Locomotive Works
TN Tonbridge (GB Railfreight)
TN Trento
TND Tanvald
TNEF Neuffen
TO Torino Orbassano
TO PKP Cargo - Cargo Tabor Ostrów Wielkopolski
TO Toton
TP Barton Dock (Trafford Park)
TP Plochingen
TP Tours Saint-Pierre-des-Corps
TPH Pforzheim
TR Rottweil
TRN Trnava
TRT Trutnov
TRU Rudersberg
TRV TER 1986 [Rouge Vermillion] - White with Red window band and cabs
TS Stuttgart
TS Tyseley
TSE Technicentre Sud-Est Européen (Villeneuve-Saint-Georges)
TSZ Stuttgart-Zuffenhausen
TT Trenčianska Teplá
TT Toton Training Compound
TT Tübingen
TT Trieste
TTP Trenčianska Teplá
TU Ulm
TUR Turnov
TV Treviso
TV Thionville
TVP TER 1986 [Vert Perroquet] - White with Green window band and cabs
TY Tyne Yard
UA Arnstadt
UD Udine
UE Erfurt
UEI Eisenach
UEO Erfurt Ost
UG Gera
UKF Karsdorf
UM Meiningen
UMX Meiningen Works
UN Nordhausen
UNL Ústí nad Labem
US Saalfeld
USG Sangerhausen
UW Weißenfels
VD Dombóvár
VE Vénissieux
VG Villeneuve-Saint-Georges
VH Villach
VH Villach [AT]
VI Victoria Grosvenor
VK Vinkovci
VLY Volary (Šumava)
VM Velim Test Track
VMZ Valašské Meziříčí
VNL Veselí nad Lužnicí
VNM Veselí nad Moravou
VR Aberystwyth
VR Verona Porta Nuova
VRT Vrútky
VST Vsetín
Vt Vrútky
VUZ Velim (Výzkumný Ústav Železniční)
VZ Varaždin
VZ Strawberry Hill
WA Warrington Arpley
WB Wembley Traincare
WB Wembley
Wbf Wien Hauptbahnhof
WBG Bergen auf Rügen
WC Wembley Chiltern
WD East Wimbledon
WE Willesden Brent/Wembley Yards
WE Wels
WE Eberswalde
WF Wansford
WF Wien Franz Josefs Bhf
WG Whitemoor Yard
WG Watergraafsmeer
WG Güstrow
WH Whatley
WHF Seebad Heringsdorf
WI Wilton
WJ PKP Cargo - Cargo Wagon Jaworzyna Śląska
WK PKP Cargo - Cargo Wagon Krakow
WK West Kirby
WL Wörgl
WM Wembley Prdc
WM Mukran
WM Mukran
WM Mukran
WM Wien Matzleinsdorf
WME Meyenburg
WN Neubrandenburg
WN Willesden
WN Wien Nord
WNR Neuruppin
WNT Neustrelitz
WO Wolsingham
WO Wien Südbahnhof Ost
WP Worksop
WP Pasewalk
WPM Parchim
WQ Headquarters
WR West Ruislip
WR Rostock
WRS Rostock Seehafen
WS Schwerin
WS Worksop (Harry Needle Railroad Company)
WS PKP Cargo - Cargo Wagon Szczecin
WS Wien Südbahnhof West
WSR Stralsund
WW West Worthing
WW Wittenberge
WW Wien Westbahnhof
WWI Wismar
WWX Wittenberge Works
WY Westbury Yard
WZ Warsaw - Poland
XW Crofton
XX Not Yet Allocated
YA Great Yarmouth
YJ Yeovil Junction
YK York Leeman Road
YM National Rly Museum- York
YN York North Yard
YO Yoker
ZA Rtc Business Park, Derby
ZB Doncaster
ZC Crewe
ZD Derby Litchurch Lane
ZE Washwood Heath
ZF Doncaster(Closed)
ZG Eastleigh Works
ZG Zagreb Glavni Kolodvor
ZH Záhony
ZH GlasgowSpringburn
ZI Ilford Level 5
ZIL Žilina
ZJ Marcroft Works, Stoke On Trent
ZK Kilmarnock Caledonia
ZL Cardiff Canton
ZM Kilmarnock Bonnyton Works
ZN Wolverton
ZNO Znojmo
ZO Emr Kingsbury/Various
ZOSHD ZOS Zvolen
ZOSV ZOS Vrútky
ZOSZV ZOS Vrútky
ZR Holgate Works York
ZR Zagreb Ranžirni Kolodvor
ZS Rms Locotech Wakefield
ZT T J Thomson Stockton
ZU Budapest-Zugló
ZVO Zvolen
ZW Stoke On Trent
ZZ Works

Depot,1430

Livery

CD Cargo 2 tone Blue wtih Cargo Poland branding
001 Yellow with Red bodyside band and numbered Toton No.1
002 Light Grey with Black underframes & roof – D3575
003 Euro Cargo Rail - Light Grey with Euro Cargo Rail in Maroon lettering and EWS logos on cabsides.
004 Royal blue with Grey roof and NRM branding.
005 Dark Grey lower bodyside with Light Grey upper bodyside. Carries no number.
006 Cruise Saver Express - Blue with various advertising decals.
007 All over White with large No.3
008 White with no numbers.
009 Yellow with Potter Group branding.
010 All over Light Red with Yellow warning panels
011 Two tone Grey with Red LNWR branding.
012 As SB but with Black roof and Red & Yellow stripe.
013 Yellow and White with HNRC branding.
014 Blue with White cab roof.
015 Black with Lion & Wheel logos
016 Hope Construction - White and Purple
017 LNWR - Brown & White
018 Harry Beck - London Underground Tube Map design
019 London/London Transport Museum advertising livery.
020 Aggregate Industries - Blue and Light Green with AI and GBRf branding
021 Silver with ''Drax - Powering Tomorrow'' branding
022 Blue with Grey roof panels & sole bar
023 Visit Plymouth advertising livery
024 BR Blue with Grey roof and Yellow cab sides
025 As 020 but with ''sustainable solutions'' branding
026 Springboard livery - Light Blue with promotional vinyls
027 Freightliner - Bardon Aggregates Blue with Powerhaul brandings
028 DRS Anniversary (as DRV but with ''25 Years of Direct Rail Services'' branding
029 Creative Logistics - Blue and Green.
030 Mendip Rail - BR Blue with Mendip Rail (MRL)branding
031 Bristol advertising livery - Light Green with White front and Blue cabsides
032 Continental Railway Solution - Red with Yellow CRS branding
033 Northern Rail - Evolution - Blue
034 National Railway Museum 40th Anniversary
040 Intercity 125 original - Blue and Grey with Yellow cab roof and lower stripe.
045 Scotrail - Locomotives - Black & Grey with Blue stripe & Scotrail branding.
046 InterCity Executive yellow and light gray lower bodyside a red stripe and dark gary upper bodyside
047 Steel on Steel-various colours
048 Refrigerated rail Cool move-blue and white
049 Gold Geese-yellow
050 DB Cargo/TFW Black
051 Original ScotRail InterCity
24AFFK 24th Art Film Festival Košice
2BW Two-tone Blue and White
2TB 2-tone Blue
2TG 2 tone green with blue cabs
3 3 Shades of Grey with Yellow front ends
3SU Third Silesian Uprising special livery
471 471 Glacier - Blue/Grey with Red doors
471 471 Glacier - Blue/Grey with Red doors
90 90 Jahre Berliner S-Bahn
AB TEst
ABP ABP Blue
ABRM Abellio Rail Mitteldeutschland Black/Grey with Red doors and trim
ABRN Abellio Rail NRW Black/Grey with Red doors and trim
ABW Arriva Blue White
ABW Arriva Blue White
ABW Arriva White and Blue
ACFL Alpha/CFL Cargo Silver/Green
ACTS ACTS Blue/Yellow
AD Adria Blue/Grey
ADV Advertising or Special Livery see Notes
ADV Advertising or Special Livery see notes
ADV Advertising Livery
ADV Advertising/Promotional Livery - Various Company Logos and Schemes.
ADV Advertising/Special see notes
ADV Advertising/Special See Notes
ADV Advertising Livery see notes
AFG Arlington Fleet Services Green
AGI Aggregate Industries - Bright Blue upper body/Green lower body with Silver centre band, AI branding and small yellow front panel.
AGR Akiem Grey
AGRCD Akiem Grey with CD Cargo Poland branding
AIX AIXRAIL Green/Dark Blue
AKA AKIEM Grey with AWT branding
AKCE AKIEM Silver with CER branding
AKG AKIEM Grey
AKGR Akiem Grey/Red
AKL Akiem Grey with LTE branding
AKP AKIEM Grey with PKP Cargo International branding
AKPS AKIEM Grey with PSZ branding
AKR Akiem Grey with RHC branding
AKRG Akiem Red/Grey
AKRS Akiem Silver with Red cab
AKS AKIEM Silver with Red Squircles
AKS AKIEM silver coat, a dark grey frame, and the three diagonal squircles
AKS AKIEM silver coat, a dark grey frame, and the three diagonal squircles
AKS AKIEM Silver
ALE Aléop
ALEX ALEX Blue/White
ALS ALS White/Blue/Red
ALZ Alzheimer's Society Cymru - Blue
AMO ArcelorMittal Orange
AMR ArcellorMittal Red
AMVT Avanti West Coast Voyager interim - Dark green ends on Virgin Livery
ANG Anglia Railways Turquoise Blue with a White Stripe
AO All over orange
AOB ALSTOM Orange/Blue/White
AOBE All over black with 'I am the backbone of the economy' vinyls
AOS All over silver with DB Logos
AOWC All over white with a green stripe and 'I am a Climate Hero' vinyls
AOWE All over white with blue stripe and 'I am European' vinyls
AOWZ All over white with a rainbow stripe and 'I am Einziganders' vinyls
ARM Army Green
ARR Arriva - Turquoise and Cream
ARRB ARRIVA Blue
ARRB ARRIVA Blue
ARTC ARRIVA Turquoise/Cream
ASA Angel Silver/Aqua
ASR Abellio ScotRail - Dark Blue with White/Pale Blue small circles design. Scottish Saltire and ScotRail - Scotland''s Railway
AT Alpha Trains Green/Grey
AT Alpha Trains Green/Grey
AT AT Green/Grey
AT Alpha Trains Green/Grey
ATB Arriva Trains Wales - Plain Blue (Class 67)
ATBG Adria Transport Blue Grey
ATC Alpha Trains Green/Grey/CAPTRAIN branding
ATE Arriva Trains Wales - Revised - Dark Blue with Light Blue centre section and White Arriva branding and Light Blue Doors.
ATI Alpha Trains Green/Grey/ITL branded
ATLG lime-colored cabs, silver sides, Alpha Trains-logos
ATLG lime-colored cabs, silver sides, Alpha Trains-logos
ATOW AT Orange/White
ATR Alpha Trains Green/Grey Rhein Cargo branded
ATT Arriva Trains Wales - DMU - Light Turquoise ends with Dark Turquoise centre section, Powder Blue doors and White Arriva/Welsh
ATV Avanti West Coast (Dark green, dark grey, white, cream & orange)
ATV Alpha Trains Green/Grey VPS branded
ATV Alpha Trains Green/Grey VPS branded
ATW Arriva Trains - Turquoise Blue with White swirl at driving ends and Pale Blue doors. Arriva branding. (no swirl on LHCS)
ATX Arriva Trains Wales/Welsh Government - Dark Blue with Light Blue doors and Arriva branding.
AUZ AUTOZUG Sylt Blue/White
AVGR AVG Red
AWOG AWT Orange/Grey
AWT Abellio Greater Anglia - Class 90 - White with Dark Grey Doors and broad Black upper panel and Abellio Greater Anglia branding.
AWT AWT White
AWTW AWT branded White/Green
AWTY AWT Yellow/Blue
AXC Arriva Cross Country - Two Tone Silver base with Plum unit ends, Pink doors & Black window surrounds. Cross Country branding.
AZD AZD Blue/Yellow
AZD AZD Blue
AZDBY AZD Blue/Yellow
AZU LNER Azuma - White with with Red window surrounds
B Blue
B Blue
B Blue
B2G Blue and 2 tone grey
BAHN Bahnoperator Dark Blue
BAHN Bahnoperator Dark Blue
BB Blue/Beige
BBB Balfour Beatty - White with Blue lower body and Balfour Beatty branding.
BBG Bardotka Blue/Grey
BBL BBL Orange
BBM Battle of Britain Memorial Flight - Mainly blue/silver with various illustrations.
BBS Blue with Beige stripe
BBWY DPMK Black with Blue/White/Yellow
BC Blue/cream
BC Blue/cream
BCB Blue/Cream/Blue
BEA Beacon Rail Blue with White cab ends
BEB Beacon Rail Blue with GBRF Branding
BEH BEHALA Grey with wavy blue stripe
BELOG BELOG Red/White/Blue
BER Bentheimer Eisenbahn branded Red with White stripes
BET Béton
BFL BFL Yellow/Black
BG Black/Grey
BG Blue/Green
BG Blue with Grey cabs
BGC Blue with Grey cab
BGG Blue with Green/Gold/Red stripes
BGR Blue and Grey
BGR Blue/Grey with Red stripe
BGR Blue/Grey with Red stripe
BGR Blue/grey
BGY Blue with grey cab and yellow bonnet
BGY Blue/grey/yellow
BLB White Body with Red/Blue stripes
BLC BLC Orange/Grey
BLD Dark Blue body with Grey cab and numbered H024.
BLG BR - Blue & Grey lined out in White.
BLK Black.
BLK Black
BLK Black
BLK Black
BLK Black
BLKC Black with Ciech Cargo branding
BLKO Black with Orange solebar
BLKO Black with Orange solebar
BLKR Black with Red solebar
BLL BR Revised - Blue with Yellow cabs, Grey roof, large numbers and full bodyside height BR Logos.
BLR Black, Red
BLS BLS branded Blue
BLU All over Blue
BLWL Blue/White with Yellow lightning streak
BLWS Black with White stripe
BLY Black, Yellow
BLY Black/Yellow
BO Blue/Orange
BO Blue/Orange
BO Blue/Orange
BOBFN Dark Blue with White roof and door surrounds
BOS Blue with Orange stripe
BOX White with Box Tango branding
BOXX Box Express branded Light Blue/Dark Blue/White
BPM Blue Pullman - Nanking Blue with White window surrounds (overall Blue for locos).
BR Blue, Red
BR Brown
BRB Bardotka Red/Blue
BRB BR blue
BRD BR - Departmental - Plain Dark Grey with Black cab doors and window surrounds.
BRE Breng White and Sky Blue
BREEDON All over blue with Yellow Handrails and white Breedon Cement logo on cab side
BRG Bardotka Red/Grey
BRG British Rail Blue with small GBRF logos
BRN Brown
BRN Brown
BRN Brown
BRSB Blue with Red stripe and bonnet
BRSB Blue with Red stripe and bonnet
BRT BR - Trainload Freight - Two Tone Grey with Grey cab roof and Black cab doors.
BRW Bombardier Red/White
BRW Blue/Red/White
BS Blue/Silver
BS Blue/Silver
BSB Berlin S Bahn Red/Beige
BTS BTS Blue/Orange
BUD Budvar White/Red
BUG BUG Green/Black
BUL BZK Bulgaria - Green and Yellow with Red BZK logo and branding.
BUTT Butterscotch CO2 livery
BW Blue/White
BW Blue/White
BW Blue/White
BW Blue, White
BWB Black with White bonnet
BWBB Black cab with White body and Blue stripes
BWBR Black with White bonnet Rhenus branded
BWC Blue with White cab
BWEGT bwegt - White and Yellow with Black solebar and window stripe
BWG Blue with White stripe and Green chevrons
BWG Blue with White and Green stripes
BWH Blue/White
BWL Black/White with Yellow lightning streak
BWO Blue/White/Orange
BWR Blue/White/Red
BWRW Black/White/Red/White
BWS Blue with White stripes
BWW Blue with White stripe
BY Blue/Yellow
BY Blue/Yellow
BY Blue/Yellow
BY Blue/Yellow
BYB Blue/Yellow/Blue
BYB Bayernbahn Black/Red
BYF Blue with Yellow flash
BYS Blue with yellow stripes
BZH BreizhGo
C Claret
C DMU Livery 1 [cream/blue/red]
C CityRail - White with Red and Blue body stripes - Red doors - CityRail logos
C2C White with Dark Blue Doors
CAL Caledonian Railway - Brown and Cream.
CAN CANTUS - Mid-grey and bright blue with orange accent stripes
CAP CAPTRAIN 2 tone Grey with Green cab
CAP CAPTRAIN 2 tone Grey with Green cab
CAP Cappagh - Blue
CAP CAPTRAIN 2 tone Grey with Green cab
CAPA CAPTRAIN 2 tone Grey with Green cab with Captrain job branding
CAPB CAPTRAIN Black/Green
CAPS Captrain Silver/Green
CAR BR - Carmine & Cream lined out in Black & Straw. (Blood & Custard).
CAR Carmillon
CARG CargoUnit Black with Red chevrons
CARG CargoUnit Black with Red chevrons
CARGB CargoUnit Blue with Red stripes/chevrons
CARGB CargoUnit Blue with Red stripes/chevrons
CARGS CargoServ - Yellow and Grey with Blue and White stripes
CAS Caledonian Sleeper - All over Midnight Teal. (* with Highland Stag branding)
CAT Caledonian Sleeper - LHCS - Midnight Teal with Light White doors and CALEDONIAN SLEEPER & Stag branding
CAT City Airport Train
CBB CBB Blue/Cream
CBBS CBB Blue/Silver
CBR Cargounit Black/Red
CDBC CD Blue/Cream
CDBG CD Blue/Grey
CDBR CD Blue with Red Stripe
CDBW CD Blue/White
CDBY CD Blue/Yellow
CDCB ČD Cargo Two-tone Blue
CDCB ČD Cargo Two-tone Blue
CDCBL CD Cargo Blue with LOTOS branding
CDCBL CD Cargo Blue with LOTOS branding
CDCN CD Cargo New Light Blue/Dark Blue and White
CDCW CD Cargo branded White
CDG CD Green
CDGC CD/CSD Green/Cream
CDGG CD/CSD Light Green/Dark Green
CDGW CD Green/White
CDGY CD Green/Yellow
CDIO CD Iron Orange
CDLB CD Cargo Light Blue
CDLB CD Light Blue/Dark Blue/White/Grey
CDN1 ČD najbrt (CD Corporate livery)
CDN1 ČD Najbrt V1 - Corporate Livery version 1
CDN2 ČD Najbrt V2 - Corporate Livery version 2
CDN2 ČD najbrt (CD Corporate livery)
CDOB CD Orange/Blue
CDPW CD Purple/White
CDRB CD Red/Blue
CDRC CD Red/Cream
CDRC CD Red/Cream
CDRG CD Red/Grey
CDRR CSD/CD Diesel Red
CDRR CSD/CD Diesel Red
CDRY CD Red/Yellow
CDSC CD Super City
CDWB CD White/Blue
CDWR CD White/Red
CDWR CD White/Red
CEL Celsa Steel Cardiff - Black with Orange cab
CEM CEMEX - White with Blue roof, Blue & Red bands, GBRf and Cemex branding
CEMET CEMET Blue/Grey
CERL CER Light Blue/Orange
CET CityElefant
CFLG CFL Cargo Grey with Green cab
CHA Chancen Green/Blue vinyls
CHC BR or GWR - Chocolate & Cream lined out in Gold.
CIV R - Civil Engineers - Falcon Grey lower bodysides & Yellow upper bodysides - Dutch Livery with Black cab doors.
CJ ÖBB Cityjet - Red and white
CJ ÖBB CityJet - White with Red and Orange banding
CLA Crimson Lake
CLM Light Green "I am a climate hero"
CM Cream/Red
CMY CSD maroon and yellow
CNR Colas Network Rail - Orange Black Network Rail Yellow with Colas and NR Decals
CO Chemion Orange
COL COLAS Orange/Yellow
COL Colas Rail (Seco-Rail) France – Lime Green, Orange and Black with Colas Rail branding.
CON EWS European - Continental Rail - Blue with Yellow lower body stripe and Grey roof.
COO Colas Rail Orange/black
COR Corus - Silver Grey with Red Corus Logos and branding.
CR Cream/Red
CRB Chiltern Railways Blue
CRG Chiltern Railways - Two-tone Grey (Class 67 & DVT)
CRM Chiltern Railways - Mainline - Silver with Slate Grey doors and window surrounds. Blue banding above and below windows.
CRM Crimson & Cream
CRR gary
CRR gray/light green with light blue, white/yellow stripes
CRS Chiltern Railways - Class 168 - White with Silver Grey doors and window surrounds. Blue banding above and below windows.
CRW Chiltern Railways - White with Blue window surrounds, thin Red stripe & CR branding. Light Blue doors.
CSDBW CSD Blue/White
CSDOW CSD Orange/White
CSDRC CSD Red/Cream
CSDRS CSD Red Silver
CSDRY CSD Red/Yellow
CT Tirol CityJet - White with Grey cabs and Red mountain design
CWR Cotswold Rail - Silver Grey with Blue roof, full Yellow ends & Red Cotswold Rail branding.
CWS Claret/White stripe
CZLR CZ LOKO Red/Grey
DB DB Verkehrsrot (Traffic Red)
DB DB Traffic Red
DB DB Traffic Red
DBB DB Red with Belgium map outline
DBB DB Schenker - All over Blue with DB logos
DBBB DB Heritage Blue/Beige
DBC Dark blue with cream stripes
DBC Dark blue with cream stripes and red sole bar
DBC Dark blue with cream stripes
DBC DB cargo red
DBC DB Cargo Red
DBCG DB Traffic Red with Green Cargo branding
DBCO2 DB CO2-Frei White/Green
DBDB DB Heritage Dark Blue
DBE DB/ERB Red/Blue
DBEU DB White with Blue stripe and EU branding
DBG DB Heritage Green
DBLG Dark Teal and Lime Green with NAH.SH branding
DBLK DB Black with Red stripes/chevrons
DBM DB Maritime blue
DBMG DB Mint Green
DBNP DB Red with Neues Preissystem vinyls
DBOR DB Orient Red
DBP Purple
DBP DB Cargo purple
DBPR DB Purple Red
DBPS Dark Blue with Pink stripe
DBR DB Schenker revised - EWS/EWZ but the EWS branding removed and DBS sticker applied.
DBRB DB Red/Beige
DBRR DB Red with Rainbow vinyls
DBS DB Schenker - New - Verkehrsrot Red with Grey solebar and Roof. White DB Schenker branding.
DBSB DB S-Bahn Orange/White
DBU DB Red with Unlock The Dock/DB Westport Express stickers
DBV DB Red with DBCargof�hrt vinyls
DCA Devon & Cornwall Railway - All over Grey with DCR branding
DCG Devon & Cornwall Railway - Green with DCR and British American Railway Services branding.
DCM Devon & Cornwall Railway - Metallic Silver with Light Grey lower band and DCRail branding.
DEL DELTARAIL Silver/Blue
DG Dark Green
DGL Dark Blue/Grey/Light Blue
DGY Dark Green/Yellow
DH DH Yellow with Red stripes/chevron
DHD DHD Red/Blue/White
DHR DH Red with White stripe
DIG DB Red with Das ist grün vinyls
DKB Dark Blue
DKB Dark Blue
DKR Dark Red
DLB DLB Blue/Grey
DLL MOD - Defence Logistics Organisation - Purple and White.
DOL Dolata Black with White solebar
DOL Dolata Black with White solebar
DPB DPB Multicolured livery
DPG Duisport Rail Grey with Green cab and White chevron
DPMK DPMK Korporátnym Náterom Blue/White/Yellow
DPSB DPOV Silver/Blue
DPSB DPOV Silver/Blue
DR DR Red
DRB Duisport Rail Black with Red stripes
DRBW Duisport Rail Blue/White
DRC Direct Rail Services - (revised) - Deep Blue with Large Light Blue bodyside panel and Green DRS Compass logo branding.
DRCW DR Claret/White
DRG DR Green
DRI Direct Rail Services - (Revised) - Similar to DRV
DRP Direct Rail Services - Deep Blue with small and Large DRS Logos
DRR DR Bordeaux Red with White stripe
DRR DR Bordeaux Red with White stripe
DRRB DR Red/Beige
DRRW DR Red/White
DRS Direct Rail Services - Deep Blue with Light Blue or Dark Grey roof & DRS branding. (LHCS with Light Blue horizontal stripes).
DRU DRS - Blue (unbranded).
DRV Direct Rail Services - (Vossloh locos) - Deep Blue with Large Light Blue bodyside panel and Green DRS Compass logo branding.
DSB DSB Dark Grey and White
DUD DUD White/Blue
DUK Die Länderbahn CZ - Green with yellow stripe and dark blue accents
DVF DVF Grey/Orange
DYKO DYKO Green
E9 Euro 9000 White/Blue with Alpine scene
EBM EBM Red with Yellow stripe
EBS EBS Black with Red stripe
EBSS EBS Black/Red/White
ECCO ECCO Grey/Blue
ECCO ECCO Grey/Blue
ECR ECR Grey
ECS East Coast - Silver or Grey with Purple stripe, Grey doors and East Coast branding.
ECT East Coast - As NXE but with East Coast branding.
ECV as ECG but with Virgin branding.
EGP EGP Blue
EGPB EGP Blue with White stripe
EGPBG EGP Blue/Grey
EGPBW EGP Blue/White
EGPG EGP Green with Red/Yellow stripes/chevrons
EGPR EGP branded Red/Blue/White
EGPY EGP Yellow/Black
EGW Express Group White
EIB EIB Green with White stripes
ELCD ELL Green/Black/White - CD Branded
ELL ELL Green/Black/White
ELL ELL Green/Black/White
ELLCZ ELL Green/Black/White with CZ TRAIN branding
ELLCZ ELL Green/Black/White with CZ TRAIN branding
ELLE ELL Green/Black/White with ecco branding
ELLG ELL Green/Black/White with GYSEV branding
ELLL ELL Green/Black/White with LTE Branding
ELLM ELL Green/Black/White with MMV branding
ELLN ELL Green/Black/White with LTE Neptune branding
ELLP ELL Green/Black/White with PPD/ENNA branding
ELLR ELL Green/Black/White with RTB branding
ELLS ELL Green/Black/White with SBB Cargo branding
ELLT ELL Green/Black/White with TXL branding
ELLV ELL Green/Black/White with Vectron 750 branding
ELLW ELL Green/Black/White with WLC branding
EMH East Midland Trains - HST - Dark blue, Orange & Red
EMO Emons branded Red
EMR East Midlands Railway Purple
EMRR Eaast Midlands Railway Regional (Interim) white with purple ends
EMT East Midlands Trains - Connect - Dark blue body with Yellow doors and Red and Orange ''swish'' at driving ends.
ENER ENERCON Blue/Green/White
ENT Enron Teesside Operations - Trafalgar Blue with Red lower body stripe and ICI branding.
ENV En Voyage
EP Europorte Blue/White
EPCD EP Cargo branded Red/White with Automotive silhouettes
EPCS EPC Red/White Spaceship livery
EPS European Passenger Services - Two Tone Grey with Dark Blue roof & EPS Logos.
EPX Europhoenix - Silver and Blue with Red & White Phoenix logos.
ETC Euro Cargo Rail - Maroon bodyside & roof with Zigzag Gold Stripe. Large numbers - Silver branding.
ETC Euro Cargo Rail - Maroon bodyside and roof with Zigzag Gold Stripe. Large numbers - Silver branding
ETF ETF France - Yellow with White roof, Green bodyside stripe, Blue sole bar & ETF branding.
ETFW ETF White
ETL HSL European Logistics Together (various branded colour schemes)
ETL Electric Traction Services - Silver body with Red Cabs and ETL branding.
EU2 GBRf - Europorte - Two tone Grey with Europorte branding.
EUN Eurostar - Class 374 - White with Blue window surrounds, Yellow stripe under windows, Grey lower body and Eurostar branding
EUN Eurostar - Class 374 - White with Blue window surrounds, Yellow stripe under windows, Grey lower body and Eurostar branding
EUP Eurostar - Class 373 - Power car (revised) - Silver with large Blue side panels and Yellow lower stripe
EUS Eurostar - Class 373 - White with Dark Blue window surrounds and Grey & Yellow lower bodysides, Eurostar Logos & branding.
EUS Euro Star - Deep Blue and 2 tone Grey
EUT Eurotunnel - Grey with Blue Swathe and Eurotunnel branding
EUT Eurotunnel - Grey with Blue Swathe and Eurotunnel branding.
EVB EVB Blue/White with Yellow stripe
EVB EVB branded 2 tone blue
EVBB EVB Blue with Yellow stripes/chevrons
EVBL EVB Logistik 2 tone blue/silver with yellow details
EVBM EVB Mittelweserbahn 2 tone blue/silver with yellow details
EVBRG EVB Red and Grey
EVBRW EVB Red/White
EVBW EVB Yellow/White with 2 tone blue stripes
EVLD Eversholt Demonstrator - Silver with Blue door and multicoloured stripes
EWE DB Cargo Management Train - Dark Maroon
EWR East West Railways Red and White
EWR East West Railways Red and White
EWS DB Schenker - EWS - Maroon bodyside & roof with Gold Stripe. EWS lettering and large numbers.
EWZ DB Schenker – EWS -Maroon bodyside & roof with Zigzag Gold Stripe. EWS lettering and large numbers.
EWZ DB Schenker – EWS -Maroon bodyside and roof with Zigzag Gold Stripe. EWS lettering and large numbers
EZ EZ Blue/Silver
FB Frecciabianca
FCC First Group - First Urban Lines - Graduated Blue with Pink, Purple, White & Blue blocks on lower bodysides. Pink doors.
FCG TSGN - Thameslink - White with Dark Green doors and Thameslink branding.
FEN First Engineering - white, purple & green
FER Fertis (France) - Grey with narrow Red & Blue sole bar stripes and Fertis logos.
FGB First Great Western - Dark Blue with FGW branding. (Pink doors on units.)
FGDB First Group Dark Blue
FGL First Group ''Local Lines'' - DMU - Dark Blue with Pink doors. Local visitor attraction names on lower sides. FGW branding.
FGN First Great Western - ''Night Riviera'' - GWR Green with Silver slash and doors. GWR branding.
FGR First Group - Great Western Railway. Locos & Coaches - Dark Green with White doors and GWR branding
FGS First Group - Indigo Blue with Pink & White stripes.
FGT As FGW with Thames/London area branding.
FGW First Great Western - Dynamic Lines - Indigo Blue with thin multicoloured lines on lower bodyside. Pink doors.
FHT First Group – Dynamic Lines – First Hull Trains - Graduated Blue bodysides. Pink doors, White neon
FLBG Flixtrain Blue/Green
FLF Freightliner 2 tone grey with black doors and windows
FLG 1995 - Dark Green with wraparound angled Yellow cabsides. No branding.
FLGY Freightliner Green/Yellow
FLIX Flixtrain Green
FLP Freightliner - Powerhaul - Green with Yellow cabs. Green and Grey swirls at each end and Freightliner branding.
FLR Floyd ZRT - Revised - Black with Blue/Red central stripe, Grey window surrounds and Floyd ''Railway for the Future'' branding.
FLY Freightliner 1995 - Two Tone Grey with Black cab doors & Freightliner Red Triangle Logos.
FNA First Group Dark Blue with White doors and centre stripe. NXEA branding.
FNW First north-western blue/gold star
FOS Foster Yeoman - Blue & Silver with cast number plates, ''Y'' Logos and branding.
FOX Fox Rail Red
FPG First Great Western - Dark Green and Ivory with thin Green and broad Gold stripes. First Logos in gold.
FRA Frachtbahn Blue
FRA Frecciargento
FRB Frecciabianca
FRB FM Rail - Black with Grey roof, FM Rail loge and fmrail.com branding.
FRE Fret SNCF
FSP Strathclyde PTE - Carmine body and Cream window surrounds. Cream doors and SPT branding, some with Turquoise stripe.
FSR First Group - Indigo Blue with Pink & White swirl. White doors & ScotRail branding.
FTP First Group - Dynamic Lines – First Trans Pennine – Graduated Blue bodysides. Pink doors and White neon reflective stripes.
G Green
G Green/Yellow
G Green
G Green
G Green
GABY Go Ahead Bayern - All over sky blue with silver white parabola accents
GAN Greater Anglia Renatus - White with Grey doors, Black window surrounds. Red & Grey lower bodyside stripes
GAR Greater Anglia - white with red doors & black window surrounds
GAS Greater Anglia - Stansted Express - White with Black window surrounds and Navy Blue doors and Greater Anglia/Stansted Express
GAT Gatwick Express - White with Red doors and cabside swirl. Blue lower body.
GAW Greater Anglia - White with Navy Blue doors.
GB Grey/Blue
GB Green/Black
GB Green/Black
GBA GBRf - Blue with Mustard Yellow Cabs, Orange cantrail & solebar stripes and ''GB Railfreight part of Europorte'' branding on
GBC Grey with Black cabs
GBF First GBRf - Dark Blue with Pink & White cabside swirls and White GBRf branding and numbers
GBG GBRf - Grey with GBRf branding
GBL Green/Blue
GBLC Grey with Blue cabs
GBP GBRF Purple/Sliver
GBR DpB Grey/Blue/Red
GBS Green with blue stripes
GBS GBRf - Blue with Mustard Yellow Cabs, Orange cantrail & solebar stripes and ''GBFR Pride branding"
GBU GBRf – Blue with Yellow cabs and GBRf branding
GC Green/Cream
GC Green Cargo green
GCB Green with cream stripes and black sole bar
GCR Green with cream stripes and black sole bar
GCRC Grey/Cream/Red/Cream
GEN Genessee
GEN Genessee & Wyoming (Freightliner) livery - Black and Orange
GES Grand Est
GFE GFE Red
GG Grey with Green cabs
GG Green/Grey
GG Green/Grey
GGR Green with grey cab
GGRB Grey, Green, Red, Black
GGRR Grey/Green
GGRY Green with grey cab and yellow bonnet
GIF GIF Spain - Light Blue with Dark Blue band.
GJW GJW Blue/Yellow/White
GLA 471 Glacier - Blue/Grey with Red doors
GLX Glaxochem - Grey, Blue and Black (no Glaxochem branding).
GMP Great Manchester orange/brown
GO Orange/Green
GO Orange/Green
GOL Golden Ochre
GOS Green with Orange Stripes
GR Grey
GR Grey
GR DMU livery 2 [grey/blue/red]
GRB Grey with Blue cab
GRBL Grey/Blue
GRBL Grey/Blue
GRC Grey with CAPTRAIN branding
GRCC Grey with CTL branding
GRCR Grey/Crossrail Branded
GRD ELL Green/Black/White with Green Deal Logos
GRG Grey with Green cab
GRM Grey/METRANS Branded
GRN Green
GRN Green (Plain or Two Tone (BR/SR/GWR style).
GRNL Grey with Dutch flag wrap
GRO Groene trein Yellow, Green
GRO Grey/Orange
GRO Grey with Orange cab and chevrons
GRP Grey/Purple
GRR Grey with Red stripes/chevrons
GRR Grey/Red
GRU Green with Red underframe
GRY Grey with Yellow/Blue cabs
GRY Grey/Yellow
GRYY Grey with Yellow cabs and ends
GSW Great Scottish & Western Railway/Royal Scotsman - Maroon with small Gold cabside numbers.
GTL Grand Central Railway - All over Black with Grand Central branding.
GTO Grand Central Railway - All over Black with Orange stripe & Grand Central branding.
GTS GTR ''Gatwick Express'' Class 387/2 - Red with Light Grey doors and Gatwick Express branding
GTX Gatwick Express (revised) - Blue body with White mid-height band and Red band at cantrail height. ''EXPRESS'' branding
GW Green/White with blue details
GW Green/White
GW Green/White
GW Green/White
GWG Great Western - All over Dark Green with Gold band and Great Western Lettering and Logos
GWL Green/White with Yellow lightning streak
GWR GWR lined out Green with cast name and number plates.
GWR Green/White/Red
GWS Green with White stripes
GWS First Great Western (2015) Dark Green with GWR branding.
GWSW Green with white stripe
GWT First Group - Great Western Railway. Locos & Coaches - Dark Green with Light Silver Grey doors and GWR branding
GWTR GWTR Orange/Green
GWTR GWTR Orange/Green
GWTRY GWTR Yellow/Black
GWU First Group - Great Western Railway. Multiple units - Dark Green with Grey diagonals and Silver Grey doors. GWR branding
GY Green/Yellow
GY Green/Yellow
GY Green/Yellow
GYE Eurotunnel - Grey and Yellow
GYE Eurotunnel - Grey & Yellow.
GYR Green with Yellow/Red stripes/chevrons
GYS Green with yellow stripe
GYSEV GYSEV Cargo Green/Yellow/White
GYSEVB GYSEV with No PLANet B vinyls
GYSEVR GYSEV Raaberbahn Cargo White/Green/Yellow
GYW Green/Yellow/White
HAN Hanson Group - Dark Blue and Silver with Orange roof.
HAV Havelka Blue/Red/White
HAV Havelka Blue/Red/White
HAVAG Hallesche Verkehrs-AG
HDS ‘Hör das Signal, Berlin!' special livery
HEC HECTORRAIL Dark Grey with Orange solebar
HEC Hector Rail Black with Orange solebar
HEC Heathrow Connect - Silver Grey with Deep Blue window surrounds and Orange doors. Heathrow Connect branding.
HEL Heathrow Express – Internal Shuttle - Silver Grey & Indigo Blue with Black window surrounds.
HEN Heritage style NEx Blue/Black
HEP Heathrow Express Class 387 silver grey & purple
HEX Heathrow Express – Silver Grey with Black window surrounds and Blue doors, Grey roof and Heathrow Express branding.
HFW HF WIEBE Yellow with White stripe
HFX HydroFLEX - green & white
HGBB HGB Blue
HGBR HGB Red with White stripes
HGK HGK Red/White
HH Hanson and Hall - grey with green branding
HHED Heavy Haul Euro Dual - All over White with Blue/Black cabs with F=ma branding
HLG HLG Blue/White
HNR Harry Needle Railroad Co. - Orange/Grey lined out in Black with HNRC branding.
HRS HRS Silver/Orange
HS1 SouthEastern High Speed - Hitachi Class 395 - Javelin Blue with Black window surrounds & Light Blue doors.
HSLB HSL Brown with orange stripes
HSLE HSL Eco Rider
HSLG HSL Green/Brown
HSLG HSL Gold
HSLGB HSL Green/Brown
HSLN HSL Nightrider
HSLR HSL Red
HSLSW HSL Brown with Green/Orange/Red stripes and swirls
HST Original HST Blue & Yellow
HTS HTS Blue/Red
HUN Hunslet - Green with White numbers and Hunslet branding.
HUPC HUPAC 2 tone blue and white
HVLE HVLE Silver/Orange
HVLR HVLE Dark Red
HVLS HVLE Silver/Orange
HZL HZL Red/Cream
I DB InterCity / ICE - All over White with Red stripe
I Infrabel Blue with Yellow front ends and White stripes
ICES ICE with Silver Grey Stripe
ICG InterCity Giorno
ICM BR - InterCity Mainline - Dark Grey/White/Red/Light Grey
ICN InterCity Notte
ICS BR - Original InterCity - Dark Grey/White/Red/Light Grey.
IDM ÎDF Mobilités
IDS IDS branded Red/Black/Beige
IDS IDS Red/Black with White stripes
IDS IDS Red/Black with White stripes
IDSR IDS Red/Silver/Black
IDSRC IDS Red/Cream
IGC IDS Green/Cream
IGE IGE Grey
ILB InfraLeuna Blue with White stripe
INT IntEgro Blue/Green/White
IRP IRP Black/Red
IRW IDS Red/White
ISC ISC-INTERPORTO Servizi Cargo Yellow with Blue
ISL ISL Green with white stripe
ITL ITL Grey
ITLG ITL Green/White
ITLR ITL Red
ITLS ITL Silver
IZY IZY - Green, White, Purple
J Railjet livery [dark red/black/grey]
JAF Arzens - Orange and Brown
JAX JAXAN Green with Black cab surrounds
JHB JHMD Blue
JHG JHMD Green
JHP JHMD Purple
JHR JHMD Red
JUB Diamond Jubilee - Various designs to celebrate Queen Elizabeth''s Diamond Jubilee
KAF KAF Silver with Red stripe
KAN Kantonalbank White/Blue/Green
KBR Knorr Bremse Rail Systems - Green, White and Blue bands.
KD Koleje Dolnośląskie - White and Yellow with Black wave stripe
KGT KGT Yellow
KM Koleje Mazowieckie - White with Green and Yellow stripes and Grey accents
KNA KNAUF Orange/White
KNB Kernow Black - Black with Cornish Flag
KRIS Kris-Max Yellow/Black
KSW KSW Orange
KSW KSW Black/Orange
KWRB Kombiverkehr White/Red/Black
L LINEAS
LAF Lafarge - White, Orange and Blue with Lafarge branding.
LAR Languedoc-Roussillon
LB Light Blue
LB Light Blue Body with Grey front
LB Light Brown
LB Light Blue
LBL Laira Blue
LBS LOTOS Blue/Silver
LBW Lokoop branded White
LBW Lokoop branded White
LBW Light Blue and White
LBY Light Blue/Yellow
LBY Light Blue/Yellow cab roof
LCS New class 91/Mark 4 oxblood, white/light gray with a red stripe
LCX TGV Lacroix
LEB Leo Express - All over Black
LEGR LEG Branded Red/Grey
LET Leo Express Black with Gold
LET Leo Express - Dark Grey and White with Orange doors and accents
LEX Léman Express
LEX Leonardo Express - Red, White, Green
LG Light Green
LGR Light Grey
LHL BR - Loadhaul - Black with Orange cabsides & Loadhaul Logos.
LINEAS LINEAS Black with Blue stripes
LINEASA LINEAS White with Blue stripe
LIO LiO Occitanie
LM LM Black/White with Blue or Red wavy lines
LMG Lokomotion Gold/Black with Red wavy lines
LMI London Midland - White with Green unit ends and centre stripe, broad Black window surrounds and Dark Green doors. London Midland
LMM Lokomotion Moving Europe Blue/Yellow/Grey
LNE LNER Tourist Style Green & Cream.
LNER LNER - Signalbox Grey with Purple stripe, Grey doors and LNER branding
LNG London Northwestern - Light Grey, Dark Green & Light Green
LNW LNWR Black
LOCON LOCON Orange with White stripe
LOCONB LOCON Black
LOG London Overground - All over White with Blue lower stripe, Black window surrounds and Orange doors. London Overground branding.
LOK LOKET Red
LON London Overground - Revised - Black upper bodyside with White, Orange and Blue lower side stripes & Orange doors
LOR Loram - Red, White and Grey
LOTB LOTOS Black
LOTB LOTOS Black
LOTBL LOTOS Blue
LOTBL LOTOS Blue
LTC LTC Green with Black cab surrounds
LTC LTC Light Green
LTEA LTE Blue branded AtTRACKtive forces
LTEG LTE Green with grey cab and yellow bonnet
LUL London Transport Red (483007 has 1938 London Transport and Underground branding on sides and windows).
LUMO LUMO Blue
LWB LWB Traffic Red
LWC Lappwaldbahn Cargo 2 tone Grey and Red
LWCBO LWC Blue/Orange
LYR Lyria
M Silver/Blue
M Mariazellerbahn loco livery [red/cream]
MAI Maintrain - Light Blue.
MAL W H Malcolm - Light Blue with Dark Blue centre panel, W H Malcolm branding and Red ribbon stripes.
MAL2 Malcolm Group 100 years Blue/Black
MAR Maroon lined out in Straw and Black (BR or LMSR style).
MARB 2 tone Blue and Maroon
MAV MAV Kft
MBS MBS Yellow/White
MBS MBS Yellow/White
MEA Merseyrail - Local attractions/Passenger benefits - Light Grey with Yellow doors and decals (both sides different)
MED Medite Shipping Co. - Graduated Blue with Yellow cabs and lining plus MSC Container ship picture and branding.
MEDY MEDWAY Yellow
MEG MEG Red with Grey solebar
MEGW MEG White with Red cabs
MEGY MEG Yellow with Red stripes and cab
MER Merseyrail - Green with Yellow doors and Yellow cabs
MET METRANS Blue
MKB MKB Silver/Red
MLF BR - Mainline Freight - Aircraft Blue with Silver stripe & Mainline Logos & branding.
MLG BR - Mainline Freight - Two Tone Grey with Mainline Freight Logos and Black door surrounds.
MML Midland Mainline Teal
MMLB Midland Mainline Blue with Grey and White stripes
MOR MORIS Dark Blue
MRB MRB Blue/Silver
MRCE MRCE Black
MRCE MRCE Black
MRCE MRCE Black
MRCEB MRCE Black with Connecting Europe branding
MRCEB MRCE Black with boxXpress.de branding
MRCEC MRCE Black with Italian CFI tricolore vinyls
MRCEE MRCE Black with e-mobility 140 years branding
MRCES MRCE Black with SBB Cargo branding
MRCEW MRCE Black with WLC branding
MTEG MTEG Mustard
MTS Metrans Silver
MUS Multiservice
MWB MWB Blue with Yellow stripes/chevrons
MWBS MWB Blue/Silver with Yellow stripes/chevrons
MYG METRANS Yellow/Grey
MZE MZE Traffic Red
N Standard MU livery - White with Red/Blue stripes - Red Doors
N1 N1 Rail Services White with Black stripes
NAA Northern Rail - Advertising/Promotional - Dark Blue base with Lilac & White panel detailing. Northern branding and various
NAHSH Dark Blue/Teal with NAH.SH branding
NBE Nordbahn Dark Grey with Green cab and door surrounds
NE2 National Express – c2c – White with Black window surrounds, Navy Blue doors and NEX/c2c branding.
NEG NEG Red/Grey
New class 91/Mark 4 oxbood, white/light gray with a red stripe
NEWAG NWAG Red/Grey
NHS NHS Blue & Orange
NIAG NIAG Blue with White stripes and Green chevrons
NJ Nightjet Blue/Grey with Red stripes
NLEG NRAIL/LEG branded blue
NOB Northern Rail - Purple with Blue cabs and doors. Light Blue door surrounds and Northern Electrics branding.
NOBB NOB Blue/White
NOM Northern Rail - WYPTE Metro - EMU 321/333 livery - Red base colour with Blue and White upward stripes on driving cars only. Wrap
NOP Northern Rail - Class 319 - All over Purple with Indigo doors, Light Blue door surrounds and Northern electrics branding
NOR Northern Rail - Deep Blue base with Lilac & White panels, White doors and Northern branding.
NOU Northern Rail – Blue with White doors and Northern Branding
NRAIL NRAIL Orange with Blue/White stripes
NRAILR NRAIL Red
NRAILW NRAIL White base, dark blue and red diagonal shapes and green accent squares
NRB Network Rail Light Blue
NRL Network Rail Locomotives/Departmentals - Yellow with Grey/Black roof and NR logos
NRP Northern Rail - White & Lilac with Northern Branding
NRR Network Rail Rolling Stock - Blue with broad red and narrow white stripes & Network Rail branding
NRS NRS Blue/Grey
NRSO NRS Blue/Grey/Orange
NS NS Yellow and Blue
NS NS Yellow/Blue
NSE BR - Original Network South East - Blue upper body, White and Grey lower body with Red stripe and no branding.
NSY NS old style yellow
NWT Newell & Wilson Transport - Blue with white stripes & cabs (NWT branded).
NXU National Express - White/Grey with Blue or Red doors.
O Blood Orange
O Orange
O Orange
OB Orange/Blue
OBB OBB Orange
OBBI OBB Italia - OBB Red with Italian Flag
OBG Orange/Green/Black/Grey with red stripe
OBLS Orange with Black stripe
OBS Orange with Blue stripe
OBW HSBC Oxford Blue and White
OC Orange/Cream
OCG Oceanogate - Two-tone Pink with White and Red banding
ODEG ODEG - White with yellow accent stripes and doors with dark green solebar
ODOS ODOS 2 tone blue
OG Orange/Grey
OHE OHE Red
OHES OHE Silver/Red
OK okay.sk Blue/Grey
ONE Ocean Nation Express - pink with white stripes with ONE branding
ORB Orion Blue
ORG Orange
ORG Orange
ORI Orient Express Blue
ORN One - Metallic Slate Blue/Grey with broad Black window area band. ''National Express/Abellio Greater Anglia'' branding.
OUB ORLEN Unipetrol Blue/White
OUI Ouigo
OUN ORLEN Unipetrol White/Red
OVRW OV Chipkaart red/white
OW Orange/White
OW Orange/White
OWG Orange/White/Green
OWO Orange/White/Orange
OWS Orange with White stripe
OXF Riveria Trains - Oxford Blue
P100 PKP Cargo Red/White 100th anniversary 1918-2018
PAC Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
PBR Powering Britain - Dark and Light Green
PC Purple/Cream
PCC PCC Orange/Blue
PCC PCC Orange/Blue
PCC PCC Intermodal red/blue
PCC PCC Intermodal red/blue
PCL Parcels Sector - 2/3 Red & 1/3 Grey.
PCU Prostrate Cancer UK - black with blue lettering
PCW Siemens PCW Blue
PDB Dark Blue with PD Ports & DB branding
PEH Puma Energy Grey
PID PID Red/Blue/White
PIH Porterbrook Inovation Hub - blue & white
PK Pink
PK Podkarpackie - White with Green and Blue stripes
PKPC PKP Cargo blue and lime green
PKPCB PKPC Blue
PKPCB PKPC Blue
PKPCG PKP Cargo Gold
PKPCGB PKP Cargo Grey with Blue cabs
PKPCGR PKP Cargo Grey with Red cabs
PKPCI White with PKPCI branding
PKPCI PKP Cargo International branded White
PKPIC PKP Intercity Blue/Grey
PKPIC PKP Intercity Blue/Grey
PLKW Koleje Wielkopolskie - Red and White
PLZ Plzeňský kraj - Blue/White with Yellow Doors
PMT PMT Orange/Green/Black
PNK Laude Pink
PO Purple/Orange
PR Przewozy Regionalne - Red and Anthracite with Light Grey stripes
PRESS PRESS branded Blue
PRV Private Owners/Industrial Liveries.
PRW Purple Red with White stripes
PSZ PSZ Green Yellow
PSZ PSZ Green/Yellow
PTR Porterbrook - Blue
PUL Pullman Car Company - Umber & Cream with Gold lettering.
PUR Artemis – Purple with Yellow cabsides and Green lining.
PW Purple/White
R Red
R Red
R Red
R New ÖBB Corporate - Red and Light Grey with Dark Grey cabs and White doors
R2G Red and 2 tone grey
RAD RADVE 2 tone grey
RAD Rail Adventure 2 tone grey
RAD RailAdventure 2 tone grey
RAI Railcare - Red, White & Blue.
RALP ralpin Rolling Highway - Grey with Green details
RB Regiobahn dark-grey, red and white
RB Red and beige
RBB Regiobahn branded red
RBG Railtrack Blue/Green
RBH RBH Silver/Blue
RBL Red/Blue
RBS Red with Beige stripe
RBY Red/Black with Yellow stripe
RC Rail Charter Services - Green with a broad silver bodyside stripe
RCG RAIL CARGO GROUP - OBB Red with branding
RCH RAIL CARGO HUNGARIA - OBB Red with branding
RCP RCP Red/White
RDT RDT Grey/Red/Orange
RDX Raildox branded Blue/White/Orange with various advertising logos
REDO REDLER Orange
REM Rémi-Centre-Val de Loire
RES Rail Express Systems - 1/3 Dark Grey & 2/3 Red with Blue markings, Black cab doors and RES Logos.
RET Retrack White/Blue
RET Retrack White/Blue
RFA BR - Railfreight - Grey with Yellow cab, BR Logo and Railfreight branding (1980''s style)
RFD BR – Railfreight Distribution – Two Tone Grey
RFE EWS - Two tone Railfreight Grey with full height EWS logo vinyls.
RFG BR - Railfreight - Grey Bodyside, Yellow cabs, Red buffer beams/stripe at solebar level and large double arrow.
RFH RFH Red/Yellow
RFHB RFH Blue/Grey
RFI BR - Railfreight Distribution International - Two Tone Grey with Red & Yellow logos and Blue cab roof & Euro branding.
RFO Rail Force One Grey/Black
RG Red with Grey cab
RGR Red, Grey
RHB RHENUS Blue
RHC RHC Red with White stripes and chevrons
RHCB RHC White with Red/Blue chevrons and logos
RHCG RHC branded green and white with logos
RHOM Rhomberg Sersa Red cab with white mountainous landscape livery
RHS RHC Silver
RI Rail Invest Blue with Red/Blue Swirl
RIN Northern Belle - Crimson Lake and Cream.
RIS RIS Grey/Black with Green stripe
RIV Riviera Trains - Locomotives - Oxford Blue with Yellow cab fronts and window surrounds.
RJ RegioJet Yellow
RJ RegioJet Yellow
RJ ÖBB Railjet - Burgundy and two-tone Grey with Red stripe
RJY RegioJet Green, Yellow
RLG RAILOGIX
RLG RLG Orange with White stripes
RLX RAILLOGIX Red/Black/Grey
RM RM Lines Red
RM RM Lines Red
RMF RMF FM - special yellow blue livery
RMF RMF FM - special yellow blue liver
RML Royal Mail - Red with Yellow Stripes & RM Logos & branding.
RMR Royal Mail - All over Red with Royal Mail branding.
RMS RMS Locotech - Blue
RNKV RegioNova Kraj Vysočina
RNL Royal National Lifeboat Institution - Black
RNV Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr - White with Orange and Blue stripes
RNYG Regio Nova Yellow/Green
ROG Rail Operations Group - Plain Blue with ROG branding
ROZ Royal Train (revised) - Claret with Royal Coat of Arms.
RP20 20th Anniversary of Rail Systems RP - Blue/Silver with logos
RPL Railpool
RPL Railpool
RPLB Railpool with BLS branding
RPLC Railpool with Cargonet branding
RPLCD Railpool with CD branding
RPLCF Railpool with CFL branding
RPLE Railpool LINEAS branded
RPLI Railpool with IGE branding
RPLK Railpool with Kombinovani prevoz branding
RPLL Railpool with LOTOS branding
RPLLO Railpool with LOCON branding
RPLO Railpool Orlen branded
RPLR Railpool with Rheinische Bahnpersonal- und Verkehrsgesellschaft branding
RPLRT Railpool with RTB Cargo branding
RPLT Railpool with TXL branding
RPLW Railpool with HSL/WFL branding
RPLX Railpool with Crossrail branding
RPOL Railpolonia Red/White
RPRS RPRS Blue/White
RPRSS RPRS Blue/Silver
RRF RRF Orange/Black
RRF RRF Orange/Black
RRFO RRF Orange
RRFO RRF Orange
RRFR RégioRail France
RRG Regional Railway GMPTE Gary
RRG Regional Railway GMPTE gray/Red
RRR Regional Railways - Dark Blue/Grey with Light Blue & White Stripes & RR branding.
RS Rail and Sea Green/White/Blue
RS RAIL
RS Red/Silver
RSB Rail and Sea branded Blue
RSG Rail Support Services grey with Gemini Rail Group logos
RSM Royal Scotsman (LHCS) - Maroon with Royal Scotsman branding.
RSS Rail Support Services grey
RSV Red/Silver
RTBB RTB branded blue with white stripes
RTBCB RTBC Blue with grey cab and white bonnet
RTBCBL RTBC Black
RTBS RTB Cargo Dark Blue with White arrow. Clockwork branding
RTC RTC Red/blue with GBRF Branding/British rail logos
RTCR RTC Red/White/Black
RTCY RTC Yellow/Grey
RTI RTI Green, White and Blue
RTS Railtrans Blue/Red
RTS RTS Orange/Grey
RTS RTS grey middle with orange ends
RTS RTS Branded Orange/Grey
RTX Railtraxx Light Green
RUB CLR Ruby Red with Beige stripe
RW Red/White
RW Red/White
RW Red/White
RW New EMU livery 2 [white/light red/dark red]
RWB Red/White/Black
RWB Red, White and Blue
RWB Red with White stripe and Blue/White chevrons
RWBB Red/White with Blue bands
RWE RWE Blue/Grey
RWHB Red/White/Blue
RWL Red/White with Yellow lightning streak
RWO Red/White/Orange
RWR Red/White/Red
RWS Red with white stripe
RY Red/Yellow
RY Red/Yellow
RY Red/Yellow
RYP* Parcels Sector - Red with Yellow stripes.
RYS Red with Yellow stripe
S Silver
S Silver
S S Bahn livery [white/blue]
SAAR Saar Rail Silver/Black
SB Silver/Blue
SB Silver/Blue
SBB BR Standard Blue (with Small Logos on locos).
SBBBW SBB Cargo Blue and White with mountains
SBBC SBB Cargo Blue
SBBEVB Blue with Yellow stripes - EVB and SBB Cargo International branding
SBBGB SBB Cargo Grey and Blue with mountains
SBBRB SBB Red/Blue
SBL Silver/Black
SBR Swietelsky Babcock Rail - white, blue & orange
SBRN S Bahn Rhein Neckar White with yellow doors
SBS Städtebahn Sachsen - White with maroon stripes and yellow accents and doors
SC Green/Blue with Starke Cargo branding
SCAN Scandlines White
SCE East Midlands Trains – Mainline – White with Blue window surrounds and lower body, Red/Orange stripe at cab ends, Red doors
SCED East Midlands Trains – Mainline – White with Blue window surrounds and lower body, Red/Orange stripe at cab ends, Red doors with DATS branding
SCH Schweerbau Yellow/Silver
SCHR Schweerbau Red/Silver
SDG SD Green
SDG SD Green
SE2 SouthEastern – White with Black window surrounds and Pale Blue doors & Blue lower body stripe - (Black lower body stripe on some
SE3 SouthEastern - Refurbished - All over Blue with Pale Blue doors and SouthEastern branding.
SER Serbia Cargo Red/White/Blue
SERSA SERSA White
SESB SES Black
SESG SES Grey/Red
SET SouthEastern - White with Black window surrounds, Yellow doors, Grey lower body stripe and ''southeastern'' branding.
SETG SETG Green/White
SGL SGL White/Yellow
SGLB SGL Grey/Yellow/Blue
SGLG SGL Grey/Orange
SGN Silver with S-Bahn logos, green doors and black window surrounds
SGR Silver Grey with Red stripe
SGX Southern ''Gatwick Express'' – Blue and White with Red end swirls
SHH SHH Red
SIE Siemens White with Vectron vinyls
SIE Siemens Class 700 - Delivery livery - White with Pale Blue doors
SIL Silver
SILB Silver/Blue
SILO Silver/Orange
SILR Silver, Red
SKINB Skinest Rail Blue/White
SKINB Skinest Rail Blue/White
SKINE SKINE Black/Green/Grey
SKM SKM Red/Ivory/Yellow
SK-SP Slovenská pošta, a.s.
SLG SLG Blue with White stripe
SNAL Snälltåget Red with White stripes
SNCF Grey/SNCF Fret
SNT SNCF/EUROSTAR Domestic – Silver, White & Yellow
SOU Southern – White with Green cabs and with Green semi-circles at connecting end car. Black window surrounds & Dark Green doors.
SPE Special Liveries - Described adjacent to locomotive details
SR7 Scotrail - Pale grey bodyside and a silhouette of Scottish landmarks under the carriage windows.
SRG Serco Rail test green
SRG SRG Green/Grey
SRGS SRG Silver/Orange
SRI SRI Blue
SRT Silver with DB logos, red doors and black window surrounds
SSB Siemens Smartron Blue
STA Starkenberger Güterlogistik Coal Grey and White
STARK STARK Green/White/Red
STB STB White with Green Griffin
STB STB White with Green Griffin
STBG STB Green
STH Stern
STLB STLB Green
STLB STLB Green
STO Eddie Stobart livery
SUN Sunrail special green livery
SÜWES DB Regio Südwest - Pale blue fading to red cab ends with a triangular pattern and dark grey door accents
SÜWEX SÜWEX - All over pale blue with red and dark grey triangular pattern and dark grey door accents
SVW Siemens Vectron white
SWEGB SWEG Blue with white stripe
SWF Swift Express Freight dark blue
SWG STRABAG White/Grey
SWM South West Trains – Mainline - White with Blue window surrounds and lower body. Orange doors & Orange & Red cabside swirls.
SWO South West Trains - Outer Suburban - Deep Blue with Red doors (Yellow doors surrounds) and Orange & Red cabside swirls and SWT
SWR South West Trains - Inner Suburban - Revised - Variation on SWM with Yellow doors
SWR3 DB Red with SWR3 radio advertising logos
SWS South West Trains - Inner Suburban - Red with Blue doors (Yellow doors surrounds). Blue & Orange cab swirls and SWT branding,
SWX South Western Railway - Dark Blue/Light Blue Stripes. Light Grey doors and SWR branding.
SYG SHUNTER Yellow/Grey
SYR Strukton Yellow/Red
SZ SZ Blue with Orange stickers
T Turquoise
TAT Tata Steel - Grey with Red solebar stripe and Blue Tata branding.
TBW Tramo Blue/Yellow
TC Train Charter Dark Blue, Light Blue, White and Black
TCS TCS Dazzle livery Light Blue, Dark Blue, White and Black shapes
TCS Train Charter Services
TDR TransRegio - All over light grey with yellow door accents
TEA Teak
TEA TER Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
TEB TER Bretagne
TEC TER Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
TEE TEE Red/Cream
TEH TER Hauts-de-France
TEL TER Pays de la Loire
TEN TER Normandie
TEQ TER Nouvelle-Aquitaine
TER Transport Express Régional
TFW Keolis/Amey - Transport for Wales - White with Red with Red stripe & Red doors & Decals
TGG Transrail - Two Tone Grey with Transrail ''Big T'' Logos.
TKSE TKSE Yellow/Red
TLK TSGN - Thameslink Great Northern - Off White with Pastel Blue doors and Black window surrounds. Thameslink or Great Northern
TPE TPE First Group - Trans Pennine Express (from 01/04/2016) Silver Grey & Blue with Grey doors
TPX First Group - Trans Pennine Express (Class 350) - Blue with Pink and White swirls, Pink doors and First TransPennine Express
TQ Turquoise
TRANSDEV TRANSDEV - White and Blue with Red doors
TRG Tarmac Red/Green
TSO TSO branded Yellow
TSO TSO France - Yellow with White roof, Blue sole bar and TSO branding.
TTG Two tone Grey with no branding.
TUC TUC Rail - White body with Black roof and Red stripes and swirls
TWT Turquoise/White/Turquoise
TXG TXL Puregold
TXL Light Green with Various TXL branding
TXLA TXL All over blue with orange, white and dark blue diagonal flashes, green squares and graffiti-style RAILFANATICS vinyl
TXLB NRAIL/TXL Blue with logos
TXLO TXL Offroad Red/Black
TXLO TXL Green/Black "Our Heart is Green"
TXS TXL Silver
TXSB TXL Silver/Black
UKR UK Rail - Railfreight Grey with Yellow cabs.
UUU Undercoat - Grey or White.
V Valousek design [red/light grey/dark grey]
VBB New Berlin S Bahn livery Red/Beige with black doors
VEC Virgin East Coast - Red and Grey
VGH VGH Red/White/Grey
VIAR VIAS Orange and White (RMV)
VIAS VIAS White and Blue
VIR Virgin Trains – Red and Grey
VIV Viva Rail - White and 2 tone purple
VOITH Yellow/Grey/Blue with Voith branding
VPB Virgin Pitstop - Black with large chequered flag on bodyside.
VPS VPS Blue/Grey
vr DB Traffic Red
VRR Volker Rail white, blue and black
VRR Volker Rail Blue/White/Orange
VRR Verkehrsverbund Rhein-Ruhr – Green and white
VSZP VŠZP White/Blue
VTR Virgin Trains – Red with Black doors extending into bodysides. (3 White lower bodyside stripes.
VUZ VUZ Red/White/Blue
VUZ VUZ Branded White with Blue stripes
VVO DB Regio VVO - All over traffic red with white stripes and VVO emblem
VVS New S-Bahn Stuttgart – light grey with blue and yellow window highlights and black doors
VWC Virgin West Coast - Silver with Black window surrounds, White cantrail stripe and red roof and Red & White front end swirls
VWI Virgin West Coast - White with Black window surrounds, Red doors and cabs
VYB unbranded Viamont Yellow/Black
W White
WAB Wabtec Rail Limited - Black with Red & White Wabtec Logos & branding.
WB White/Blue
WB White/Blue
WBLK WILLKE Black
WBR White/Blue with Red stripe
WBS White with Blue stripes
WCR West Coast Railway Company - Maroon with Black mid-height bodyside stripe, Yellow ends and WCRC branding.
WDO White with orange doors
WFB Westfalenbahn - Two-tone blue with lime green cab end accents and white horse emblem
WFL WFL Red
WG White, Green
WGM White/Green with Maroon cab
WGRB White, Grey, Blue
WGRS White, Green with Red stripe
WH White
WHT White
WHT White
WHT White
WHTH White with Rail Cargo Hungaria stickers
WHTR White with Raildox branding
WID Widmer Rail Services branded blue
WIE Yellow with White stripes/bands with Wiebe branding
WLC WLC Blue/White with variations
WLC WLC Blue/White with variations
WLEB WLE Beige
WLEO WLE Orange with White stripe
WLER WLE red
WM1 West Midlands Railway - Purple Gold doors & carriage ends. West Midlands Railway branding
WM2 West Midlands Railway (revised) Orange & Brown with West Midlands Railway branding
WMR West Midlands Railway - Silver with Purple ends & solebar stripe. Orange doors
WN1 White with N1 branding
WOS White with Orange stripe
WPK White Pardubický kraj
WR White, Red
WR White/Red
WR White/Red
WR White/Red
WRS White with Red stripes/chevrons
WRSB WRS Blue
WY White and Yellow
WY White/Yellow
WYB White, Yellow, Blue
WYNX WYNX Blue/Grey/Yellow
WYNX WYNX Blue/Grey/Yellow
WYP West Yorkshire cream/red
WYr White/Yellow with red accents
WYW White/Yellow/White
XRL Crossrail TfL - (BASE COLOURS) White with Blue doors and Blue lower body stripe
XRW XRAIL Red/White
Y Yellow
Y Yellow
Y Departmental Yellow
Y Yellow
YB Yellow/Black
YB Yellow/Blue
YB Yellow, Blue
YB Yellow/Blue
YBL Yellow, Black
YBS Yellow with Blue stripe
YBSS Yellow and Blue with Sylt children's scenes
YBW Yellow/Black/White
YBY Yellow/Blue/Yellow
YEL Yellow
YG Yellow/Green
YG Yellow/Grey
YG Yellow/Grey
YGR Yellow/Grey with Red stripe
YGRN Yellow/green
YR Yellow, Red
YR Yellow/Red
YRS Yellow with Red stripe
YRS Yellow with Red stripe
YS Yellow/Silver
YS Yellow/Silver
YW Yellow/White
YWR Yellow/White with Red Stripe
YWS Yellow with White stripes
Z Schachbrett - Red with Cream banding
ZBW ZSSK Blue/White
ZBW ZSSK Blue/White
ZBWB ZSSK Blue/White/Black
ZCBW ZSSK Cargo Blue/White
ZGC ZSSK Green/Cream
ZGY ZSSK Green/Yellow
ZHBC ZSSK Heritage Blue/Cream
ZOS Green and Blue with White stripe
ZRGW ZSSK Retro Grey/White
ZRW ZSSK Red/White
ZRWG ZSSK Red/White/Grey
ZRWH Heritage ZSSK Red/White
ZRWO ZSSK old style red/white
ZRY ZSSK Red/Yellow
ZRY ZSSK Red/Yellow
ZUG ZUGKUNFT ENERGIE
ZWB Zebra White/Black

Operator

AB TEst
ATW Arriva Trains Wales
AXC Cross Country
BOK Bo'ness and Kinneil
C2C c2c
CAL Caledonian Sleeper Services
CRO Crossrail
CRW Chiltern Railways
DBR DB Regio
DBS DB Schenker
DRS Direct Rail Services
ECR East Coast
EMT East Midlands Trains
EU2 Europorte 2
EUS Eurostar
FCC First Capital Connect
FGW First Great Western
FGW First Great Western
FHT First Hull Trains
FLR Freightliner
FTP First TransPennine Express
GAN Greater Anglia
GBR GB Railfreight
GSW Great Scottish & Western
GTL Grand Central
GTR Thameslink/Southern/GN
HEC Heathrow Connect
HEX Heathrow Express
ICE East Coast
LMI London Midland
LOG London Overground
MER Merseyrail
NOR Northern Rail
NRL Network Rail
NYM North Yorkshire Moors Railway
OSS Support Vehicles
RAF Railfilms
RIV Riviera Trains
SET Southeastern Trains
SIL Island Line
SNB SNCB
SNF SNCF
SOU Southern
SSS Charter Stock
SWT South West Trains
VSO Venice-Simplon Orient Express
VTN Vintage Trains
VWC Virgin Trains
WCR West Coast Railways

Owner

101 101692 Group
107 Class 107 Ltd
125 125 Group
125H 125 Heritage
125P 125 Preservation
1501 Werkgroep 1501
20 Class 20189
2L Class 20 Locomotives
37 Scottish 37 Group
40 Class 40 Preservation Society
400 400 Series Preservation Group
47 Stratford 47 Group
4SUB 4 SUB Preservation Ltd
50 Class 50 Alliance
504 Class 504 Preservation Society
5305 5305 Locomotive Association
5542 5542 Ltd
56 Class 56 Locomotives
70 7029 Clun Castle
71 71A Locomotives
73130 73 130 Ltd
75069 The 75069 Fund
760 Club 760
A1 A1 Steam Locomotive Trust
A1A A1A Locomotives
A4 A4 Locomotive Society
A-ARGE ARGE 1041.15
A-ATC ASTRA TRANS CARPATIC SRL
A-BBW Bahnbau Wels GmbH
ABC ABC Electrification (Alstom, Babcock
A-BIF Bahn im Film
A-BTEX BTE BahnTouristikExpress GmbH
A-BWB Bregenzerwaldbahn
A-CARGO Cargo Service GmbH
A-CARGO Cargo Service GmbH
A-CAT City Air Terminal Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H
A-CBB Centralbahn AG
A-ČD České dráhy a.s.
A-ČD České dráhy, a.s.
A-ČD České dráhy, a.s.
A-ČDC ČD Cargo a.s.
ACLG AC Locomotive Group
ACTV Azienda del Consorzio Trasporti Veneziano
A-CZA Club 1018
A-DPB DPB Rail Infra Service GmbH
ADW ADW Agro
A-EBBEV Verein Erzbergbahn
A-EBFL Verein der Eisenbahnfreunde in Lienz
A-EBMKD Eisenbahn-Museum-und Nostalgieclub Knittelfeld
A-EURO Euro Express Sonderzüge GmbH
AFRPS Appleby-Frodingham Railway Preservation Society
AFS Arlington Fleet Service
A-GCA Grampetcargo Austria
A-GHS G. Hinteregger
A-GKB Graz-Köflacher Eisenbahn
A-GKB Graz-Köflacher Eisenbahn
A-GTB Gailtalbahn Betriebs GmbH
AHE Arbeitsgemeinschaft Historische Eisenbahn e. V
AK Akiem
AKA Aka Rail e. V
A-KKMB K. K. Museumsbahn Weinviertel
AL-HSH Hekurudha Shqiptare SH.A.
ALM Angers Loire Métropole
ALS Alstom
ALT Altfeld GmbH
A-LTE LTE Logistik und Transport GmbH
A-LTE LTE Logistik und Transport GmbH
A-LTE LTE Logistik und Transport GmbH
ALZ AlzChem Trostberg GmbH
A-MBS Montafonerbahn AG
A-MBS Montafonerbahn AG
AMDS ArcelorMittal Distribution Solutions
A-MSM European Train Company BV
AMTF Train 1900 Fond De Gras [LU]
AMTF Train 1900 Fond De Gras [L]
A-NBIK Nostalgiebahnen in Kärnten
ANF Akzo Nobel Functional Chemicals
ANG Angel Trains
A-NLB Verein Neue Landesbahn
ANM Azienda Napoletana Mobilità
A-NOVOG Niederösterreichische Verkehrsorganisationsgesellschaft mbH
A-NOVOG Niederösterreichische Verkehrsorganisationsgesellschaft mbH
A-NÖVOG Niederösterreichische Verkehrsorganisationsgesellschaft mbH
A-OBB Österreichische Bundesbahnen
A-ÖBB Österreichische Bundesbahnen
A-ÖBB Österreichische Bundesbahnen
A-ÖCD Österreichischer Club für Diesellokgeschichte e. V
A-ODEG Ostdeutsche Eisenbahngesellschaft
A-OGEG Österreichische Gesellschaft für Eisenbahngeschichte (ÖGEG)
A-OGEG Österreichische Gesellschaft für Eisenbahngeschichte
A-ÖGEG Österreichische Gesellschaft für Eisenbahngeschichte (ÖGEG)
A-ÖGEG Österreichische Gesellschaft für Eisenbahngeschichte
A-ÖGLB Österreichische Gesellschaft für Lokalbahnen g. V.
A-OSEK Austrovapor Bahnnostalgie Veranstaltungs GmbH
A-ÖSEK Austrovapor Bahnnostalgie Veranstaltungs GmbH
A-PAR Porr Austriarail GmbH
A-PBV Verein Pro Bahn Vorarlberg
A-PEF Passauer Eisenbahnfreunde e.V.
A-PLOK Pro-Lok GmbH
A-PPE P and P Eisenbahntechnik GmbH
A-RADVE RailAdventure GmbH
A-RBAHN Regiobahn ErlebnisZug GmbH
A-RJ RegioJet a.s.
A-RJP RegioJet Pool a.s.
A-RPS Rail Professionals Stütz GmbH
ARR Arriva Trains Holdings
A-RSAT Rail
ARST Azienda Regionale Sarda Trasporti
A-RTS RTS Rail Transport Service GmbH
A-RTS RTS Rail Transport Service GmbH
A-SETG Salzburger Eisenbahn Transportlogistik GmbH
A-SETG Salzburger Eisenbahn Transportlogistik GmbH
A-SFY Safety4You Baustellenlogistik GmbH
A-SLB Salzburger Lokalbahn
A-SRA S-Rail GmbH
A-SRA S-Rail GmbH
A-STBAT Steiermarkbahn Transport
A-STBAT Steiermarkbahn Transport und Logistik GmbH
A-STBPV Steiermarkbahn und Bus GmbH
A-STH Stern und Hafferl Verkehrsgesellschaft mbH
A-STH Stern
A-STLB Steiermärkische Landesbahnen
A-STLB Steiermärkische Landesbahnen
ASTRAL Azienda Strade Lazio S.p.A.
A-SWIE Swietelsky AG - ZNL Bahnbau
ATAC Azienda per la mobilità di Roma Capitale S.p.A.
ATC ATC - Alstom, TSO and Costain Joint Venture [GB]
ATM Auto and Technik MUSEUM SINSHEIM e. V
ATME Azienda Trasporti di Messina
A-TMW Technisches Museum Wien
A-TRAIN TRI Train Rental GmbH
ATS Agility Trains
ATSP Associazione Treni Storici Puglia
A-TXL TXLogistik
A-TXLA TX Logistik Austria GmbH
AUCK Auckland Project
AVD A V Dawson
A-VEFO Verband der Eisenbahnfreunde
A-VHEB Verein „Historische Elektrolokomotiven Bludenz"
A-VSS Verein Schiene Südburgenland
A-WENA Walser Eisenbahn GmbH
A-WLC Wiener Lokalbahnen Cargo GmbH
A-WLC Wiener Lokalbahnen Cargo GmbH
A-WSTBA Westbahn Management GmbH
A-WSV Waldviertler Schmalspurbahnverein
A-ZTT Transporttechnik Zeller KG
B SNCB/NMBS
BAA British Airports Authority
BAB Babcock Rail
B-AKIEM Akiem
BAR Bardon Aggregates
B-ATBE Alpha Trains Belgium NV
B-ATBE Alpha Trains Belgium NV
B-ATBE Alpha Trains Belgium NV
B-ATBE Alpha Trains Belgium NV
B-ATLU Alpha Trains Luxembourg s.à.r.l.
B-ATLU Alpha Trains Luxembourg s.à.r.l.
BA-ŽRS Željeznice Republike Srpske
B-B SNCB/NMBS
BBL Bluebell Railway
B-BLX Lineas
BBR Balfour Beatty Rail Services
B-BRLL Beacon Rail Leasing Limited
B-CFV3V Chemin de Fer à Vapeur des 3 Vallées
B-CRTS Certus Rail Solutions
BEA Beacon Rail
BEH Behefa GmbH
BEL Belmond UK
BFT Birkenshaw Fire Training College
BG-BMDM Bulmarket DM
BG-BZK Bulgarian Railway Company
BG-DBCBG DB Cargo Bulgaria
BG-DBSBG DB Schenker Rail Bulgaria
BG-DBSBG DB Schenker Rail Bulgaria
BG-DBSBG DB Schenker Rail Bulgaria
BG-EVRO Евроинженеринг ЕООД / Evroingenering Ltd
BG-IDSC IDS CARGO a. s.
BG-MVA Magyar Vasúti Árúszállító Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BG-PIMK PIMK Rail PLS EAD
BG-RTI Railtrans International, a.s.
BG-SŽDS Slovenská železničná dopravná spoločnosť, a.s.
BG-TWBS Transwagon Burgas
BG-ZOSHD ZOS HOLDING s.r.o.
BHÉV Budapesti Helyiérdekű Vasút
B-IFB INTERFERRYBOATS NV
B-INFBL
B-INFBL Infrabel
B-INFBL Infrabel
B-INFBL
B-INFBL Infrabel
BKL Bieszczady Forest Railway
BKV Budapesti Közlekedési Zrt.
BLG Battlefield Line DMU Group
BLS Bahamas Locomotive Society
BMC Bradford Metropolitan Council
B-MERL Macquarie European Rail Limited
BNFL British Nuclear Fuels Limited
BNR B and R Track Services
BOD Boden Engineering
BOGESTRA Bochum-Gelsenkirchener Straßenbahnen AG
BOM Bombardier Transportation
BPA Förderverein Bahnpark Augsburg e. V.
BPB Berliner Parkeisenbahn
B-PFT Patrimoine Ferroviaire et Tourisme
BR British Rail
B-RBSAF RBS Asset Finance Europe Limited
B-RDX Raildox GmbH
BRL Brodie Leasing
BRMT Birmingham Railway Museum Trust
BRSL Bannffshire Rolling Stock Ltd
B-RTX Railtraxx BVBA
BRW Birmingham Railcar Workgroup
BSAG Bremer Straßenbahn AG
B-SCM Stoomcentrum Maldegem
B-SDP Stoomtrein Dendermonde-Puurs
BSHG Blue Square Heritage Group
BSVG Braunschweiger Verkehrs-GmbH
B-THI Thalys International
BVG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe
BWB Bregenzerwaldbahn
BWR Bodmin and Wenford Railway Trust
BWT Bahnbetriebswerk Tuttlingen
CAM Cambrian Railways
CAS Caledonian Rail Leasing
CB City-Bahn Chemnitz GmbH
CC Cementownia Chelm
CCB Ceskomoravsky Cement
CCS Centre Culturel Scientifique, Technique et Industriel
CDL Club Dora, Linz Steelworks
CDL Cargo-D Long Marston
CDPG Crewe Diesel Preservation Group
CDPG Crewe Diesel Preservation Group
CDR Cotswold Diesel Railcar Ltd
CELSA CELSA Huta Ostrowiec
CEP Cepro
CF3V Chemin De Fer Trois Valles
CF3V Chemin De Fer Trois Valles
CH-ASM Aare Seeland Mobil AG
CH-DB Deutsche Bahn / DB AG
CH-DB Deutsche Bahn / DB AG
CH-EV Eurovapor
CH-RJ RegioJet, a.s.
CH-SERSA Sersa Group Management AG
CH-TI Trenitalia S.p.A.
CH-VPAC Verein Pacific 01 202
CH-VVT Vapeur Val-de-Travers (VVT)
CH-WRSCH WRS Widmer Rail Services AG
CH-WRSCH WRS Widmer Rail Services AG
CH-WSTBA Westbahn Management GmbH
CKW Chorzow Park Railway
CLT Cross London Trains
COL Colas Rail
COV Covyno - Epis-Centre
CRI Corelink Rail Infrastucture
CRL Caledonian Rail Leasing
CRO Crossrail
CRT Cambrian Railways Trust
CTR Cambrian Transport
CTS Compagnie des Transports Strasbourgeois
CUP CUP Carrières Unies de Porphyre
CV Cottbusverkehr GmbH
CVAG Chemnitzer Verkehrs-Aktiengesellschaft
CZ-AGC AGC Flat Glass Czech a.s., člen AGC Group
CZ-AGPJI AGROPODNIK, akciová společnost, Jihlava
CZ-AGROZ Agro Žamberk a.s.
CZ-AHD Rail system s.r.o
CZ-ALPIN Alpine Bau GmbH
CZ-AMO ArcelorMittal Ostrava a.s.
CZ-ARR ARRIVA vlaky s.r.o.
CZ-ARR ARRIVA vlaky s.r.o.
CZ-AWT PKP CARGO INTERNATIONAL a.s.
CZ-AWT PKP CARGO INTERNATIONAL
CZ-AZD AŽD Praha, s.r.o.
CZ-AŽD AŽD Praha, s.r.o.
CZ-BARAK Barák Milan
CZ-BFL BF Logistics s.r.o.
CZ-BFL BF Logistics s.r.o.
CZ-BFLSK Partners 4RAIL, s.r.o.
CZ-BPSP BPS-Prastav, s.r.o.
CZ-CD České dráhy, a.s.
CZ-CD České dráhy, a.s.
CZ-CD České dráhy, a.s.
CZ-ČD České dráhy, a.s.
CZ-ČD České dráhy, a.s.
CZ-CDC ČD Cargo a.s.
CZ-ČDC ČD Cargo a.s.
CZ-ČDCSK ČD Cargo Slovakia, s.r.o.
CZ-ČDCSK ČD Cargo Slovakia, s.r.o.
CZ-CER Central European Railway
CZ-CERSK CER Slovakia a.s.
CZ-CHTLT Chládek
CZ-CLOK Česká lokomotivka, s.r.o.
CZ-CMC Českomoravský cement, a.s., nástupnická společnost
CZ-CMD FORMER, s.r.o.
CZ-CMO Cargo Motion s.r.o.
CZ-CMZO Českomoravská železniční opravna s.r.o.
CZ-COAL Coal services a.s.
CZ-CRW CENTRAL RAILWAYS s.r.o.
CZ-CRW CENTRAL RAILWAYS s.r.o.
CZ-CTR CityRail, a.s.
CZ-CTR CityRail, a.s.
CZ-CTR CityRail, a.s.
CZ-CX CEMEX Czech Republic, s.r.o.
CZ-CXM Veolia Transport Morava a.s.
CZ-CZL CZ LOKO, a.s.
CZ-CZL CZ LOKO, a.s.
CZ-CZPD Plzeňská dráha, z.s.
CZ-DEZA DEZA, a.s. Valašské Meziřiči
CZ-DIAMO DIAMO, státní podnik
CZ-DPOV PDPOV, a.s.
CZ-DRK Lučební závody Draslovka a.s. Kolín
CZ-DRK Lučební závody Draslovka a.s. Kolín
CZ-EDIKT Edikt a.s.
CZ-ELZEL Elektrizace železnic Praha a.s.
CZ-ELZEL Elektrizace železnic Praha a.s.
CZ-ENAS Enaspol a. s.
CZ-EPCI EP Cargo a.s.
CZ-EPCI EP Cargo a.s.
CZ-FATRA Fatra, a.s.
CZ-FOD Spolek „Frýdlantské okresní dráhy"
CZ-FRL Fan Rail s.r.o.
CZ-GE Gepard Express, SE
CZ-GETR GERHÁT TRAIN s.r.o.
CZ-GJW GJW Praha spol. s r.o.
CZ-GWTR GW Train Regio a.s.
CZ-GWTR GW Train Regio a.s.
CZ-GWTR GW Train Regio a.s.
CZ-GYPS GYPSTREND s.r.o.
CZ-HROCH HROCHOSTROJ a.s.
CZ-IDSC IDS CARGO a. s.
CZ-IVK Ing Vladimir Křiž
CZ-JARO JARO Česká Skalice, s.r.o.
CZ-JHMD Jindřichohradecké mistni dráhy, a.s.
CZ-JHT JH train services s.r.o.
CZ-JKS Ing. Jiři Kotas
CZ-JKS Ing. Jiři Kotas
CZ-JMK Jihomoravský kraj
CZ-JUMA Junior market s.r.o.
CZ-JUMA Junior market s.r.o.
CZ-JUSO JUSO s.r.o.
CZ-JUSO JUSO s.r.o.
CZ-KDS Kladenská dopravní a strojní s.r.o.
CZ-KDSSK Koľajové a dopravné stavby s.r.o.
CZ-KHKD HAERKULES KHDK s.r.o.
CZ-KK KK provoz a opravy lok. s.r.o.
CZ-KKLB Kolej-klub, o.s.
CZ-KZC KŽC Doprava s.r.o.
CZ-KŽC KŽC Doprava s.r.o.
CZ-LBM LB MINERALS, a.s.
CZ-LC Lafarge Cement a.s.
CZ-LE Leo Expres, a.s.
CZ-LET Leo Expres Tenders s.r.o.
CZ-LET Leo Expres Tenders s.r.o.
CZ-LGSL Legios Loco a.s.
CZ-LGSL Legios Loco a.s.
CZ-LHEJL Lukáš Hejl
CZ-LIO Liberty Ostrava a.s.
CZ-LOMO LOKO-MOTIV, z.s.
CZ-LTB LOKO TRANS s.r.o.
CZ-LTB LOKO TRANS s.r.o.
CZ-LTESK LTE Logistik a Transport Slovakia, s.r.o.
CZ-LTESK LTE Slovakia s.r.o.
CZ-LTEU Loko Train s.r.o.
CZ-LTEU Loko Train s.r.o.
CZ-LTSB LOKOTRANS SERVIS s.r.o.
CZ-LVCH Lovochemie, a.s.
CZ-LZK Letohradský železnični klub z.s.
CZ-MANA Máňa doprava s.r.o.
CZ-MANA Máňa doprava s.r.o.
CZ-MBMR MBM rail s.r.o.
CZ-MBZS MLADOBOLESLAVSKÝ ŽELEZNIČNÍ SPOLEK
CZ-MOVO MOVO spol. s r.o.
CZ-MOZ Moravská železnični s.r.o.
CZ-MT METRANS, a.s.
CZ-MTR METRANS Rail s.r.o.
CZ-MTRRS MERTANS DYKO Rail Repair Shop, s.r.o.
CZ-MTZ Muzeum Technických Zajímavostí, z.s.
CZ-MUS Mostecká uhelná a.s.
CZ-MVA Magyar Vasúti Árúszállító Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CZ-NAN N N - Konstrukce a dopravní stavby Litoměřice, s.r.o.
CZ-NML NM Loko Services
CZ-NTM National Technical Museum
CZ-ODC Ostravská dopravni společnost - Cargo, a.s.
CZ-ODOS OSTRAVSKA DOPRAVNI SPOLEČNOST, a.s.
CZ-OLDOP OLOMOUCKÁ DOPRAVNI s.r.o.
CZ-OOS Ostravské opravny a strojírny, s.r.o.
CZ-PARI PARI CZ Servis s.r.o.
CZ-PCI PKP CARGO INTERNATIONAL a.s.
CZ-POŠTA Česká Pošta, s.p.
CZ-PP Posázavský Pacifik – doprava s.r.o.
CZ-PRA Holcim (Česko) a.s., člen koncernu
CZ-PRMG Primagra, a.s.
CZ-PSHŽD Pardubický Spolek Historie Železniční Dopravy
CZ-PSP PETROLSPED Slovakia s.r.o.
CZ-PUS Puš s.r.o.
CZ-PVRG TovarGo, s.r.o.
CZ-PVRG TovarGo, s.r.o.
CZ-RAVEN Raven Trading s.r.o.
CZ-RCAS Railway Capital, a.s.
CZ-RCAS Railway Capital, a.s.
CZ-RCCCZ Rail Cargo Carrier - Czech Republic, s.r.o.
CZ-RCCZ Rail Clinic, s.r.o.
CZ-RCO Railco a.s.
CZ-RCO Railco a.s.
CZ-RJ RegioJet, a.s.
CZ-RJ Regiojet
CZ-RJ RegioJet, a.s.
CZ-RLK RETROLOK s.r.o.
CZ-RML RM LINES, a.s.
CZ-RTI Railtrans International, a.s.
CZ-RTTS RailTransport-Stift s.r.o.
CZ-RTTS RailTransport-Stift s.r.o.
CZ-RUTR RUTR, spol. S.r.o.
CZ-RVR ReViRail CZ s.r.o.
CZ-RYKO RYKO PLUS spol. s r.o.
CZ-SBTDT Subterra a.s.
CZ-SDKD SD - Kolejová doprava, a.s.
CZ-SKANS Skanska a.s.
CZ-SKOTR ŠKODA AUTO a.s.
CZ-SKOTR ŠKODA AUTO a.s.
CZ-SKPL SKPL Cargo Sp. z o.o
CZ-SMD SLEZSKOMORAVSKÁ DRÁHA a.s.
CZ-SPCH Spolek pro chemickou a hutní výrobu, akciová společnost
CZ-SSCR SLADOVNY SOUFFLET ČR a.s.
CZ-STENO "STENO v.o.s." - stavební a inženýrská činnost kolejové dopravé
CZ-SUAS Sokolovská uhelná, a.s.
CZ-SUD Správa Ústecké dráhy s.r.o.
CZ-SWRCZ SWIETELSKY Rail CZ s.r.o.
CZ-SZCZ Správa železnic, státní organizace
CZ-SZCZ Správa železnic, státní organizace
CZ-SZD SLEZSKÉ ZEMSKÉ DRÁHY, o.p.s.
CZ-SZDS Slovenská železničná dopravná spoločnosť, a.s.
CZ-SZVJ Společnost železniční výtopna Jaroměř, z.s.
CZ-TLCRG Transport line Cargo s.r.o.
CZ-TLSSK TransLog Slovakia, a.s.
CZ-TLSSK TransLog Slovakia, a.s.
CZ-TLWSK TransLog Wagon, s.r.o.
CZ-TNKM Tankodrom Milovice
CZ-TORAM TORAMOS s.r.o.
CZ-TOVA TRAKCE, a.s.
CZ-TRAMO TRAMO RAIL, a.s.
CZ-TRANS TRANSPORTSERVIS, spol. s r.o.
CZ-TRNY TRAK Rail, s.r.o.
CZ-TRSOD CIECH Cargo Sp. z o.o.
CZ-TSS Traťová strojní společnost, a.s.
CZ-TSSC TSS Cargo
CZ-TSSTT TSS GRADE, a.s.
CZ-TTDDO Tereos TTD a.s.
CZ-TVRG TovarGo, s.r.o.
CZ-TVS Thrall Vagonka Studénka, a.s.
CZ-TZ TŘINECKÉ ŽELEZÁRNY, a.s.
CZ-UNEX UNEX a.s.
CZ-UNIDO UNIPETROL DOPRAVA, a.s.
CZ-VAVI VÁPENKA VITOŠOV s.r.o.
CZ-VCS Vápenka Čertovy schody, akciová společnost
CZ-VD VÍTKOVICE Doprava, a.s.
CZ-VDA Východočeská dráha s.r.o.
CZ-VDOP VÍTKOVICKÁ DOPRAVA a.s.
CZ-VDSP STRABAG Rail a.s.
CZ-VIAC Viamont Cargo a. s.
CZ-VTGSK Retrack Slovakia s. r. o.
CZ-VÚKV VÚKV a.s.
CZ-VUZ Výzkumný Ústav Železniční, a.s.
CZ-VUZ Výzkumný Ústav Železniční, a.s.
CZ-VVUR Vojenský vlečkový úřad Praha
CZ-VZ Výtopna Zdice z.s.
CZ-WRC Vit Bukač
CZ-WSBA WAGON SERVICE s. r. o.
CZ-WSSK Rail Cargo Carrier Slovakia s.r.o.
CZ-WYNX WYNX Pool s.r.o.
CZ-XTR XTR-SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT s.r.o
CZ-ZBB ZABABA s.r.o.
CZ-ZMZ Zubrnická museální železnice
CZ-ZMŽ Zubrnická museální železnice
CZ-ZOS ZOS ZVOLEN s.r.o.
CZ-ZOSHD ZOS HOLDING s.r.o.
CZ-ZP Želewnice Pešťál s.r.o.
CZ-ZPSV Železniční průmyslová stavební výroba Uherský Ostroh a.s.
CZ-ZSB OHLA ŽS, a.s.
CZ-ZSKE Železnicé stavby, a.s. Košice
CZ-ZST Železniční společnost Tanvald
CZ-ZUB Zubačka, z.s.
CZ-ZZNPO ZZN Polabí, a.s.
D05 D05 Preservation Group
D-ABEG Anhaltinisch-Brandenburgische Eisenbahngesellschaft mbH
D-ABG Anhaltische Bahngesellschaft
D-ABRBW Abellio Rail Baden-Württemberg GmbH
D-ABRM Abello Rail Mitteldeutschland GmbH
D-ABRN Abellio Rail NRW GmbH
D-ABRRS Road and Rail Service
D-ADAM Uwe Adam Transport
D-ADE A.D.E. Eisenbahnverkehrsunternehmen GmbH
D-AGE Arbeitsgemeinschaft Geesthachter Eisenbahn e.V
D-AGHE Arbeitsgemeinschaft Historische Eisenbahnfahrzeuge e.V.
D-AGIE agilis Eisenbahngesellschaft mbH
D-AGIL Agilis Verkersgesellschaft mbH
D-AHE Arbeitsgemeinschaft Historische Eisenbahn e.V.
D-AHG AHG Handel
D-AIX AIXrail GmbH
D-AKE AKE-Eisenbahntouristik
D-AKIEM Akiem
D-AKIEM AKIEM SAS
D-AKIEM AKIEM SAS
D-AKIEM AKIEM SAS
D-AKN AKN Eisenbahn GmbH
D-AKO Arbeitskreis Ostertalbahn (AkO) e.V
D-ALHB Alstom Transport Deutschland GmbH
D-ALS ALSTOM Lokomotiven Service GmbH
D-ALS ALSTOM Lokomotiven Service GmbH
D-AMR Altmark- Rail
D-AMR Altmark-Rail GmbH
D-APR Anschlußbahn Potsdam-Rehbrücke GmbH
D-ARCO Arco Transportation GmbH
D-ARP ARRIVA RP Sp. z o.o.
D-ARR ARRIVA vlaky s.r.o.
DATA Data Acquisition & Testing Services
D-ATBE Alpha Trains Belgium NV
D-ATDE Alpha Trains Europa GmbH
D-ATLD Alpha Trains Locomotives GmbH
D-ATLD Alpha Trains Locomotives GmbH
D-ATLU Alpha Trains Luxembourg s.à.r.l.
D-ATLU Alpha Trains Luxembourg s.à.r.l.
D-ATLU Alpha Trains Luxembourg s.à.r.l.
D-ATM Auto und Technik Museum Sinsheim e.V.
DATS Data Acquisition
D-AUDI AUDI AG
D-AULOC Augsburger Localbahn A.G.
D-AVG Albtal-Verkehrs-Gesellschaft
D-AVOLL Aggerbahn Andreas Voll
D-AWKHG Eigentümergemeinschaft
D-AŽD AŽD Praha, s.r.o.
D-AŽD AŽD Praha, s.r.o.
D-AZS RDC Autozug Sylt GmbH
D-BAE Förderverein Berlin-Anhaltische-Eisenbahn e.V.
D-BASF BASF AG, GLL/R Servicecenter Schienenverkehr
D-BBB Bahnservice BB GmbH
D-BBFW Bergische Bahnen / Förderverein Wupperschiene e.V.
D-BBG Bahnbetriebsgesellschaft Stauden
D-BBL BBL Logistik GmbH
D-BBN Bahnbau Nord GmbH
D-BBW Bahnbau Wels GmbH
DBC DB CARGO UK
DBC DB Cargo UK
D-BDK BDK Korkmaz
D-BDMW BUDAMAR WEST GmbH
D-BE Bentheimer Eisenbahn AG
D-BEBRA Holzlogisik and Güterbahn Bebra GmbH
D-BEF Berliner Eisenbahnfreunde e.V.
D-BEG Brohltal Schmalspureisenbahn Betriebs-GmbH
D-BEM Bayerisches Eisenbahnmuseum
D-BEM Bayerisches Eisenbahnmuseum
D-BHL Berliner Hafen- und Lagerhausgesellschaft mbH
D-BIEF Bielefelder Eisenbahnfreunde e.V.
DBK Dampfbahn Kochertal
D-BKE BKE Eisenbahn-Service GmbH
D-BLC Bahnlogistik24 GmbH
D-BLHA BL Handel and Logistik GmbH
D-BLMB blm blue lean mobility GmbH
D-BLP BLP Wiebe Logistik GmbH
D-BLV Bayerischer Localbahn Verein e.V
D-BLW Blöß Lokdienste
DBM DB Museum
D-BMB BM Bahndienste GmbH
D-BMKP Brandenburgische Museum für Klein- und Privatbahnen
D-BOBFN Bodensee-Oberschwaben-Bahn
D-BOBY Bayerische Oberlandbahn
D-BOEG Bocholter Eisenbahngesellschaft mbH
D-BOXX BoxXpress.de GmbH
D-BPA Förderverein Bahnpark Augsburg e. V.
D-BPA Bahnpark Augsburg GmbH
D-BPRM Baltic Port Rail Mukran GmbH
D-BR Bayernhafen Gruppe
D-BRB Bayerische Regiobahn GmbH
D-BRLL Beacon Rail Leasing Limited
D-BRS STRABAG BMTI Rail Service GmbH
D-BRS STRABAG BMTI Rail Service GmbH
D-BSBS BSBS Braunschweiger Bahn Service GmbH
D-BSM Bahnen der Stadt Monheim GmbH
D-BSSG BSS Bahnservice Saarland GmbH
D-BSV Bahnservice Vogtland
D-BTEX Bahn Touristik Express GmbH
D-BTH Bombardier Transportation
D-BTK Bombardier Transportion GmbH
D-BUG BUG Vermietungsgesellschaft mbH
D-BUVL B V Leipzig GmbH
D-BWARN Förderverein Bw Arnstadt hist. e.V.
D-BWESA UWE Adam EVU GmbH
D-BYB BayernBahn GmbH
D-CAFCV CONSTRUCCIONES Y AUXILIAR DE FERROCARRILES
D-CAN cantus Verkersgesellschaft mbH
D-CB City-Bahn Chemnitz
D-CBB Centralbahn AG
D-CBG Centralbahn GmbH
D-CBG Centralbahn GmbH
D-CBL CB Loktechnik GmbH
D-CCW Captrain Deutschland CargoWest GmbH
D-ČD České dráhy, a.s
D-ČD České dráhy, a.s.
D-CFLCA CFL Cargo
D-CFLDE CFL Cargo Deutschland
D-CLB Chiemgauer Lokalbahn Betriebsgesellschaft mbH
D-CLBLO C L Consult and Logistik GmbH
D-CLG Chemion Logistik GmbH - Bahnbetriebe
D-CLR Cargo Logistik Rail Service GmbH
D-CLR Cargo Logistik Rail Service GmbH
DCR Devon and Cornwall Railway
D-CRRC CRRC ZELC VERKEHRSTECHNIK GMBH
DCRT David Clarke Rail Trust
D-CTD Captrain Deutschland GmbH
D-CTD Captrain Deutschland GmbH
D-CTLL CTL Logistics Sp. z o.o
D-CTPL Captrain Polska Sp. z o.o.
D-DAMPF Kieldampf GmbH
D-DB Deutsche Bahn / DB AG
D-DB Deutsche Bundesbahn
D-DB Deutsches Bundesbahn
D-DBB Draisinenbahnen Berlin/Brandenburg GmbH
D-DBCFR DB Cargo France SAS
D-DBFWD DB Fahrwegdienste GmbH
D-DBFZI DB Fahrzeuginstandhaltung GmbH
D-DBG Deutsche Bahn Gleisbau
D-DBMP DB Netz AG
D-DDM Deutsches Dampflokomotiv Museum
D-DDMM Deutsches Dampflok- und Modelleisenbahnmuseum
D-DDR Eisenbahnunternehmen Großheim
D-DE Dortmunder Eisenbahn GmbH
D-DEBG Dampfzug-Betriebs-Gemeinschaft e.V
D-DELTA DeltaRail GmbH
D-DEV Deutsche Eisenbahn Verein e.V.
D-DEW Dampfeisenbahn Weserbergland e.V.
D-DFS Dampfbahn Fränkische Schweiz e.V
DDG Dales Diesel Group
D-DGEG DGEG Bahnen and Reisen Bochum AG
D-DGEGN Deutsche Gesellschaft für Eisenbahngeschichte e.V. NIederlassung Eisenbahnmuseum Neustadt
D-DGEGW DGEG Bahnen
D-DGM Dampflok-Gesellschaft München e.V (DGM)
D-DGT Deutsche Gleis- und Tiefbau
D-DH Dillinger Hüttenwerkwerke AG
D-DHE Delmenhorst-Harpstedter Eisenbahn
D-DHMK Dampflokmuseum Hermeskeil
D-DHMK Dampflokmuseum Hermeskeil
D-DIEBM Die Bahnmeisterei
D-DISPO Beacon Rail Capital Europe
D-DISPO Mitsui Rail Capital Europe GmbH
D-DISPO Mitsui Rail Capital Europe GmbH
D-DISPO Mitsui Rail Capital Europe GmbH
D-DLB Die Länderbahn GmbH
D-DLB Die Länderbahn GmbH DLB
D-DLBCZ Die Länderbahnen CZ s.r.o.
D-DLBCZ Die Länderbahnen CZ s.r.o.
D-DLFB Dampflokfreunde-Berlin e.V
D-DLFS Damflokfreunde Salzwedel e.V
D-DLHBS Traditionsgemeinschaft 50 3708 e.V
D-DLI Die-Lei GmbH
D-DLW Dampflokwerk Meiningen
DDM Deutsches Dampflokomotiv Museum
D-DME Deutsche -Museums-Eisenbahn GmbH
D-DMHK Dampflokmuseum Hermeskeil
D-DMR Dampfbahnfreunde mittlerer Rennsteig e.V.
D-DNV DNV-Verlag /DNV Touristik GmbH
D-DOZEM dornburger zement GmbH
D-DP DP Deutsche Privatbahn GmbH
D-DPR duisport rail GmbH
D-DR Deutsche Reichsbahn
D-DRE Deutsche Regional-Eisenbahn
D-DRE Deutsche Regional-Eisenbahn
D-DTF Dispo Tf Rail GmbH
D-DTO Dampflok-Traditon Oberhausen e.V.
D-DUD Dehn and Dehn Eisenbahn-Transportlogistik
D-DURTR DURTRACK GmbH
D-DVE Dessauer Verkehrs- und Eisenbahngesellschaft mbH
D-DWBM Deutsches Werkbahn-Museum e.V.
D-DWK DWK GmbH
D-EAHD EAH Eisenbahn Anlangen Handel GmbH
D-EBEFW Eisenbahnfreunde Wetterau e.V
D-EBM EBM Cargo GmbH
D-EBN Eisenbahnbedarf Bad Nauheim
D-EBS Erfurter Bahnservice GmbH
D-EBT EBT - EMONS Bahntransporte GmbH
D-EBW Eisenbahnbewachungs-GmbH
D-EBWBN Eisenbahnverkehr Wetterau GmbH (EBW)
D-ECA Eisenbahnclub Aschersleben e.V.
D-ECCO ECCO-Cargo-Rail-GmbH
D-ECMS ECM-Serviese U.G. (hafftungsbeschränkung)
D-ECR DB Cargo France
D-EDG Eisenbahndienstleister GmbH
D-EEB Emsländische Eisenbahn
D-EFB Eisenbahnfreunde Breisgau e.V.
D-EFBS Eisenbahnfreunde Betzdorf e.V
D-EFG Eisenbahnfreunde Grenzland e.V.
D-EFKB Eichsfelder Kanonenbahn gGmbH
D-EFM European Fleet Management GmbH
D-EFR Eisenbahnfreunde Rodachtalbahn e.V
D-EFRN Freunde der 212 001-2 e.V
D-EFS Eisenbahnfreunde Sonneberg e.V.
D-EFSB Eisenbahnfreunde Sonneberg e.V.
D-EFSFT Eisenbahnfreunde Traditionsbahnbetriebswerk Staßfurt e.V.
D-EFSK EVU Eisenbahnfreunde Schwalm-Knüll e.V
D-EFU Eisenbahnfreunde Untermain e. V.
D-EFW EfW-Verkehrsgesellschaft
D-EFWIS Eisenbahnfreunde Wismar e.V
D-EFZ Eisenbahnfreunde Zollernbahn e.V.
D-EGB Erfurter Gleisbau GmbH
D-EGOO Eisenbahngesellschaft Ostfriesland-Oldenburg mbH
D-EGP Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Potsdam mbH
D-EH ThyssenKrupp Steel Europe AG
D-EHG EH Güterverkehr GmbH
D-EHH Eisenbahnfreunde Hasetal Haselünne
D-EIB Erfurter Bahn
D-EIVEL Eichholz Eivel GmbH
D-EJS EJS – Betrieb UG
D-EKO ArcelorMittal Eisenhüttenstadt Transport GmbH
D-ELBA ELBA-Logistik GmbH
D-ELOC ELL Germany GmbH
D-ELOC ELL Germany GmbH
D-ELS ELS Eisenbahn Logistik und Service GmbH
D-ELV Eisenbahn Vienenburg
D-EMBB Eisenbahnmuseum Bayrischer Bahnhof e.V.
D-EMD IG Bw Dieringhausen
D-EMN Transter Kornwestheim GmbH
D-EPCD EP Cargo Deutschland GmbH
DEPG Diesel and Electric Preservation Group
D-ERB Rhenus-Keolis - eurobahn
D-ERD Eiffage Infra-Rail GmbH
D-ERIXX erixx GmbH
D-ESG Eisenbahn- und Sonderwagen-Betriebsgesellschaft mbH
D-ESGBI Eisenbahn-Service-Gesellschaft mbH
D-ESGBI Eisenbahn-Service-Gesellschaft mbH
D-ESJS Eisenbahnstiftung Joachim Schmidt
D-ESLNL ELS Gmbh
D-ET Eisenbahn-Tradition e. V.
D-ETG Eisenbahntechnik-Gesellschaft mbH
D-ETL Eisenbahn -Tradition e.V.
D-EURO Euro Express Sonderzüge GmbH
D-EUSCT Eurailscout
D-EVB Eisenbahnen und Verkehrsbetriebe Elbe-Weser
D-EVG Eifelbahn Verkehrsgesellschaft
D-EVULW LEONHARD WEISS GmbH
D-EWL EWL GmbH East West Logistics
D-EWLA European Wagon Lease Asset GmbH
D-EWS EisenbahnWelt Saalfeld
D-FBB Förderverein Brückenbergbahn e.V.
DFD Dean Forest DMU Group
D-FDE Freunde der Eisenbahn e.V.
D-FDEV Faszination Dampf e.V.
D-FDW Förderverein Dampflok Weyhe e.V.
D-FEG Freiberger Eisenbahn
D-FERST Förderverein Eisenbahn Rinteln - Stadthagen e.V.
D-FKA Fahrzeugkompetenzzentrum Augsburg
D-FKH Franz Kaminski Waggonbau GmbH
D-FLEX Flex Bahndienstleistungen GmbH
D-FME Fränkische Museums-Eisenbahn e.V
D-FOX FOXrail Zrt.
DFR Dean Forest Railway
D-FSI FSI Logistik GmbH
D-FSKG Friedrich Scharr KG
DfT Department for Transport
D-FVMSB Förderverein Mainschleifenbahn e.V
D-FWB Fahrzeugwerk Brandenburg Manfred Villmann e.K.
D-FWFB Förderverein Werra-Fulda-Bahn e.V.
D-FWGS Fels-Werke GmbH
D-FWGS Fels Werke GmbH Goslar
D-FWK Fahrzeugwerke Karsdorf GmbH
D-FWN Fahrzeugwerk Niedersachswerfen GmbH
D-FZS Freunde zur Erhaltung historischer Schienenfahrzeuge e. V.
D-GABW Go-Ahead Baden-Württemberg GmbH
D-GABY Go-Ahead Bayern GmbH
D-GBM GBM Wiebe Gleisbaumaschiennen GmbH
D-GC Green Cargo AB
D-GC Green Cargo AB
D-GDL Gewerkschaft Deutscher Lokomotivführer
D-GES Gesellschaft zur Erhaltung von Schienenfahrzeugen Stuttgart e.V.
D-GES Gesellschaft zur Erhaltung von Schienenfahrzeugen Stuttgart e.V.
D-GETUK General Electric Transportation Systems UK LTD
D-GEW Geraer Eisenbahnwelten e.V.
D-GFE GfE Gesellschaft für Eisenbahnbetrieb mbH
D-GFF GfF Gesellschaft f. Fahrzeugtechnik mbH
D-GHG Gelsenkirchener Logistik-, Hafen- und Servicegesellschaft mbH
D-GL GMEINDER LOKOMOTIVEN GmbH
D-GRAF Grafschafter Modell- und Eisenbahn-Club e.V.
D-GVG Georg Verkehrsorganisation GmbH
D-GWTR GW Train Regio a.s.
D-GWTR GW Train Regio a.s.
D-GYSEV Györ-Sopron-Ebenfurti Vasut Részvénytarsasag
D-HANS HANSeatische Eisenbahn GmbH
D-HBA Hafenbetrieb Aken GmbH
D-HBB Hansebahn Bremen
D-HBC HBC Hanseatisches Bahn Contor GmbH
D-HBE Verein zur Erhaltung der Hespertalbahn e.V.
D-HC Hessencourier e.V
D-HCLOG HEICON Service GmbH
D-HCTOR Hector Rail AB
D-HDS UEF Historischer Damfschnellzug e.V
D-HEB HLB Hessenbahn GmbH
D-HEF Historiche Eisenbahn Frankfurt e.V
D-HEIN Bernd Andreas Heinrichsmeyer
D-HEIN Bernd Andreas Heinrichsmeyer
D-HELEV Historiche Eisenbahnfahrzeuge Lübeck e.V.
D-HEM Historiche Eisenbahnen Mitteldeutchland GmbH i.G.
D-HEMEV Historische Eisenbahn Mannheim e. V.
D-HEROS HEROS Helvetia Rolling Stock GmbH
D-HFH Hafen Halle GmbH
D-HFM Managementgesellschaft für Hafen und Markt mbH
D-HFW Wiebe Gleisbau GmbH
D-HGB Hessische Güterbahn GmbH
D-HGK Häfen und Güterverkehr Köln
D-HISB Verein Historische S-Bahn e.V., Berlin
D-HKB Museumseisenbahn Hümmlinger Kreisbahn e.V.
D-HLB HLB Basis AG
D-HLG Nordlandrail GmbH
D-HLP Traditionsgemeinschaft Bw Halle P e.V.
D-HN Hafenbahn Neustrelitz e.V.
D-HRDE Hector Rail GmbH
D-HSL HSL Logistik GmbH
D-HTB Hörseltalbahn
D-HTS HTS Kassel
D-HUPAC Hupac SA
D-HVLE Havelländische Eisenbahn AG
D-HWB Hochwaldbahn Servicegesellschaft mbH
D-IGAS IG Altensteigerle e.V.
D-IGB Industriebahn-Gesellschaft Berlin
D-IGDA IG Bw Dresden-Altstadt e.V.
D-IGDN Interessengemeinschaft Dampflok Nossen e. V.
D-IGE IGE Internationale Gesellschaft für Eisenbahnverkehr GmbH
D-IGEBA IGeBa- Ingeniergesellschaft Bahn MbH
D-IGEW IGE "Werrabahn Eisenach" e.V
D-IGEW IGE "Werrabahn Eisenach"
D-IGHB IG Hirzbergbahn e.V
D-IGN IG Nebenbahn Nordhessen e.V
D-IGNHH IG Nationalparkbahn Hunsrück-Hochwald
D-IGRS IG Residenzbahnhof Sondershausen e.V
D-IGSEE IG 3seen Bahn e.V.
D-IGSS Interessengemeinschaft Schienebus Seelze e.V.
D-IGTL IG Traditionslok 58 3047 e.V.
D-ILM Ilmebahn
D-INGDE Ing. De Aloe Costruzioni s.r.l.
D-INNR Innrail Eisenbahndienstleistugen UG
D-INTEG IntEgro Verkehr GmbH
D-ISL Infraserv Logistics GmbH
D-ITB Industrietransportgesellschaft Brandenburg
D-ITL ITL Eisenbahngesellschaft mbH
D-ITX InterTourex GmbH
D-IVMW Interessenvereinigung Verkehrsgeschichte mittleres Werratal (IVmW) e.V.
D-JH Joseph Hubert Bauunternemung GmbH
D-JUV Jaeger Umwelt Verkehr GmbH Co KG
D-KAF KAF Falkenhahn Bau AG
D-KALI K S Minerals and Agriculture GmbH
DK-ARAIL Aarsleff Rail A/S
DK-AT Arriva Tog A/S
DK-ATC ASTRA TRANS CARPATIC SRL
D-KBEF Köln-Bonner Eisenbahn -Freunde e.V
DK-BLDX BLDX A/S
DK-CFLCD CFL Cargo Danmark ApS
DK-CONTC Contec Rail Aps
DK-CONTC Contec Rail Aps
DK-CRSA Contec Rail Safety ApS
DK-DBCSC DB Cargo Scandinavia
DK-DBCSC DB Cargo Scandinavia
DK-DBCSC DB Cargo Scandinavia
DK-DJBM Djurslands Jernbanemuseum
DK-DJBM Djurslands Jernbanemuseum
DK-DJK Dansk Jernbane-Klub
DK-DJM Danmarks Jernbanemuseum
DK-DJM Danmarks Jernbanemuseum
DK-DSB Danske Statsbaner
DK-DSB Danske Statsbaner
DK-ENT Banedanmark
DK-GC Green Cargo AB
DK-GC Green Cargo AB
DK-GC Green Cargo AB
D-KGT KGT Gleis- und Tiefbau GmbH
D-KLEY Kley's Baumaschinen
DK-LFB Limfjordsbanen, Aalborg Veterantog
DK-LT Lokaltog A/S
DK-MALUS Malus Aps
DK-MJBAD Midtjyske Jernbaner Drift A/S
D-KML Kreisbahn Mansfelder Land
D-KNAPE Knape Gleisbau GmbH
D-KNAUF Knauf Deutsche Gipswerke. KG
DK-NJJ Nordjyske Jernbaner
DK-NRFAB Nordic Re-Finance AB
DK-NRFAB Nordic Re-Finance AB
DK-NSJV Nordsjællands Veteranbane
D-KOEF Köf Lokomotiven- und Wagenvermietungsgesellschaft mbH
DK-ØSJK Østsjællandske Jernbaneklub
DK-PBS Privatbanen Sønderjylland
DK-RAVN RAVN Bane ApS
DK-RSC DB Schenker Rail Scandinavia A/S
DK-RSEJ Railservice
DK-RSEJ Railservice
DK-RTOG Regionstog A/S
DK-SFVJ Syd Fyenske Veteranjernbane
D-KSR Köstner Schienenbusreisen
DK-STAB Svensk Tågkraft AB
DK-STR Strukton Rail A/S
D-KSW Kreisbahn Siegen Wittgenstein
D-KTB Zweckverband Kandertalbahn
D-KUR Kurpfalzbahn
DKV Debreceni Közlekedési Zrt.
DK-VBV Veteranbanen Bryrup-Vrads
D-KVG Kahlgrund-Verkehrs-GmbH
DK-VHV Veteranbanen Haderslev Vojens
DK-VIK VIKING-Rail ApS
DK-VTV Veterantog Vest
D-KWE Kleinbahn Wathlingen-Ehlershausen e.V
D-LAEND SWEG Bahn Stuttgart GmbH
D-LBB Läpple Blechverarbeitung GmbH
D-LBVX vlexx GmbH
D-LDC Lausitzer Dampflok Club e.V
D-LDK Leipziger Dampf KulTour
D-LDS LDS GmbH
D-LEAG Lausitz Energie Bergbau AG
D-LEG Leipziger Eisenbahnverkehrsgesellschaft mbH
D-LEL Landeseisenbahn Lippe
D-LESK Leo Express Slovensko s. r. o.
D-LEUNA Infra Leuna GmbH
D-LM Lokomotion Gesellschaft für Schienentraktion GmbH
D-LNVG Landesnahverkersgesellschaft Niedersachsen
D-LOC LoConnect GmbH
D-LOCON LOCON Logistik
D-LOCON LOCON Logistik
D-LOGWI Logistik Wiesböck GmbH
D-LR LokRapid
D-LRS Leipzig Rail Service GmbH
D-LTBTT Logistik-Transporte-Bahr GmbH
D-LTE LTE Logistik und Transport GmbH
D-LUNDW Laeger and Wöstenhöfer GmbH
D-LUTRA LUTRA GMBH- Mittelbrandenburgische Hafengesellschaft
D-LUW Laeger
DLW DB Dampflokwerk Meiningen
DLW Derby Lightweight Preservation Group
D-LW Förderverein Berlin-Anhaltiche Eisenbahn e.V
D-LWB Lappwaldbahn
D-LWC Lappwaldbahn Cargo GmbH
D-MABS Museumseisenbahn Ammerland-Barßel-Saterland e.V.
D-MAED Maik AMPFT Eisenbahndienstleistungen
D-MALOW MaLoWa Bahnwerkstatt GmbH
D-MAS MaS Bahnconsult-Beratung, Vermarktung und Betrieb von Schinenfahrzeugen
D-MB Mansfelder Bergwegsbahn e.V
D-MBBAU MB Bau und Sicherungsüberwachung e.K.
D-MBBB Museumsbahn Bremerhaven-Bederkesa e. V.
D-MBBKB Buckower Kleinbahn-Eisenbahnverein Märkische Schweiz e.V
D-MBVA Flecken Bruchhausen-Vilsen
D-ME metronom Eisenbahngesellschaft mbH
D-MEBF Magdeburger Eisenbahnfreunde e. V.
D-MEFS Mecklenburgische Eisenbahnfreunde Schwerin e.V.
D-MEG Mitteldeutsche Eisenbahn Gesellschaft
D-MEH Museumseisenbahn Hamm
D-MEL Museums-Eisenbahn-Club Losheim
D-MEM Museums-Eisenbahn Minden e.V
D-MERTZ Mertzmix mbH
D-MEV Museumsbahn e.V.
D-MFAG Müller Gleisbau AG
D-MFC Museumseisenbahn Friesoythe-Cloppenburg e.V.
D-MGW mgw Service GmbH
D-MH Museumseisenbahn Hanau e.V.
D-MHG Magdeburger Hafen GmbH
D-MKB Mindener Kreisbahnen
D-MKO Museumseisenbahn Küstenbahn Ostfriesland e.V.
D-MKO Museumseisenbahn Küstenbahn Ostfriesland e.V.
D-MRU Museumseisenbahn Rahden-Uchte e.V.
D-MTEG Muldental-Eisenbahnverkehrsgesellschaft mbH
D-MTRD METRANS Rail (Deutchland) GmbH
DMUWM DMU Group West Midlands
DMV Deutsches Verkehrsmuseum
D-MWB Mittelweserbahn
D-MWB Mittelweserbahn
D-MZE MZ Eisenbahndienstleistungen
D-NBE Nordbahn Eisenbahngesellschaft
D-NBEG Nordbayerische Eisenbahn GmbH
D-NBSE Nebenbahn Staßfurt-Egeln e.V.
D-NE Neusser Eisenbahn
D-NEBB NEB Betriebsgesellschaft mbH
D-NEBB NEB Betriebsgesellschaft mbH
D-NEG Norddeutsche Eisenbahngesellschaft Niebüll GmbH
D-NES Netzwerkbahn Sachsen GmbH
D-NESA Neckar-Schwarzwald-Alb Eisenbahnverkehrsgesellschaft
D-NFG NFG Bahnservice GmbH
D-NIAG Niederrheinische Verkehrsbetriebe
D-NLME Niederlausitzer Museumseisenbahn e.V.
D-NLPB Nationalparkbahn Hunsrück-Hochwald UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
D-NNG Norddeutsche Naturstein GmbH
D-NOB Nord-Ostsee-Bahn
D-NOBEG NOBEG - Reinold
D-NÖVOG Niederösterreichische Verkehrsorganisationsgesellschaft mbH
D-NRAIL Northrail Fahrzeugverwaltung GmbH
D-NRAIL northrail Faahrzeugverwaltungs GmbH
D-NREC Nossen-Riesaer Eisenbahn-Compagnie (NRE) GmbH
D-NRS Nordic Rail Service GmbH
D-NRXL Nexrail AssetCo Sàrl
D-NSW Natursteinwerke Weiland GmbH
D-NWB NordWestBahn
D-NWN NETINERA WERKE GmbH
D-NXG National Express Rail GmbH
D-NXRL NEXRAIL
DOB DOBET
D-ÖBB Österreichische Bundesbahnen
D-OBEV Osning-Bahn e.V.
D-OCRM Oak Capital Rail Management GmbH
D-ODEG Ostdeutsche Eisenbahngesellschaft
D-ODF Osnabrücker Dampflokfreunde e.V
D-OEF Oberhessische Eisenbahnfreunde e.V.
D-OHE Osthannoversche Eisenbahnen
D-OHE Osthannorversche Eisenbahnen AG
D-OHEGO OHE Cargo GmbH
D-OLA Ostseeland Verkehr GmbH
D-OMB Ostmecklenburgische Bahnwerk GmbH
D-OMR Oldtimer Museum Rügen
D-OSEF Ostsächsische Eisenbahnfreunde e.V
D-OSEK Austrovapor Bahnnostalgie Veranstaltungs GmbH
D-OST LOK-OST
D-OTDTL Oiltanking Deutschland GmbH
D-OTTO Technischer Handel Otto Rentschler
D-OWS OWS Service Schienenfrahrzeuge GmbH
DPB Dopravný podnik Bratislava, a.s.
D-PBE Pfalzbahn Eisenbahnbetriebsgesellschaft mbH
D-PCI PKP CARGO INTERNATIONAL a.s.
D-PCI PKP CARGO INTERNATIONAL a.s.
D-PCK PCK Raffinerie GmbH
D-PCW Siemens Prüfcentrum Wegberg-Wildenrath
D-PCW Siemens Mobility GmbH
D-PEF Passauer Eisenbahn Freunde e.V
D-PEG Prignitzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft
D-PLEF Prenzlauer Eisenbahnfreunde e.V.
D-PLOK Pro-Lok GmbH
D-PLOK Pro-Lok GmbH
DPMB Dopravní podnik města Brna, a.s.
DPMK Dopravný podnik mesta Košice, a.s.
DPMLJ Dopravní podnik měst Liberce a Jablonce nad Nisou a. s.
DPmML DOPRAVNÍ PODNIK měst Mostu a Litvínova, a.s.
DPMO Dopravní podnik města Olomouce, a.s.
DPMP Dopravní podnik hlavního města Prahy, a.s.
DPO Dopravní podnik Ostrava
D-POWER POWER Rail GmbH
DPP Dopravní podnik hl. m. Prahy, a. s.
DPR DPR Carriage Group
D-PRESS Eisenbahn-Bau- und Betriebsgesellschaft Pressnitztalbahn mbH
D-PROT PROTOR S.A.
D-PROT Protor sp. z o.o. sp. k.
DPS Deltic Preservation Society
DPU Diesel Unit Preservation Associates Limited
D-PUNDO Concert Logistics GmbH
D-RADVE RailAdventure GmbH
D-RAG RDC Asset GmbH
D-RAILL S Rail Lease s.r.o.
D-RAILL Rolling Stock Lease s. r. o.
D-RAILS Rail and Service
D-RAILU Rail 4U-Eisenbahndienstleistungen
D-RAN Railservice Alexander Neubauer
D-RBB Regiobahn Bitterfeld
D-RBG Regental Bahnbetriebs GmbH
D-RBH RBH Logistics GmbH
D-RBK Regionalbahn Kassel GmbH
D-RBL Rail Bavaria Logistik GmbH
D-RBSAF RBS Asset Finance Europe Limited
D-RCCDE Rail Cargo Carrier - Germany GmbH
D-RCM RCM Rail Care and Management GmbH
D-RDC RDC Deutschland GmbH
D-RDX Raildox GmbH
D-REF Rendsburger Eisenbahnfreunde e.V.
D-REGIO Regiobahn Fahrbetriebsgesellschaft mbH
D-RET Railtec Eisenbahnrtechnik
D-RF Railflex GmbH
D-RFG Regental Fahrzeugwerkstätten GmbH
D-RFH Rostocker Fracht- und Fischereihafen GmbH
D-RGC Regio Călători S.R.L.
D-RHBG Rheingold-Zug Betriebsgesellschaft mbH
D-RHC RheinCargo GmbH
D-RHG Raphael Hofmann Güterverkehr
D-RHKE Hafen Krefeld GmbH Co Kg
D-RHKE Hafen Krefeld GmbH Co. KG
D-RIM Rheinisches Industriebahn Museum e.V
D-RIS Regio Infra Service Sachsen GmbH
D-RJ RegioJet, a.s.
D-RJ RegioJet, a.s.
D-RJ RegioJet, a.s.
D-RJSK RegioJet a.s.
D-RLG Regionalverkehr Ruhr-Lippe
D-RME Röbel/Müritz Eisenbahn GmbH
D-RNE RNE Rhein-Neckar-Eisenbahservicegesellschaft mbH
D-ROB Robel
D-ROG Saarstahl AG (ROGESA)
D-ROHDE Rohde Bahnbau GmbH
D-RPOOL Railpool GmbH
D-RPOOL Railpool
D-RPOOL RailPool
D-RPOOL Railpool GmbH
D-RPOOL Railpool GmbH
D-RPRS Railsystems RP GmbH
D-RPRS Railsystems RP GmbH
D-RRF Rotterdam Rail Feeding
D-RRI Rhenus rail St.Ingbert GmbH
DRS Direct Rail Services
D-RSAT Rail
D-RSB Rail Service Bremen
D-RSBG Rennsteigbahn GmbH
D-RSE Rhein-Sieg-Eisenbahn
D-RST Rangier Service und Transport GmbH
D-RTB Rurtalbahn
D-RTBC RTB Cargo GmbH
D-RTC Rail Traction Company S.p.A.
D-RTC Rail Traction Company
D-RTS RTS Rail Transport Service GmbH
D-RVM Regionalverkehr Münsterland
D-RVSD Regionalverkehre Start Deutschland GmbH
D-RZFFF Zweckverband Fränkisches Freilandmuseum Fladungen
D-SAB Schwäbische Alb -Bahn e.V
D-SBAU Schweerbau GmbH
D-SBE Sächsich-Böhmische-Eisenbahn GmbH
D-SBO Sächsische Binnenhäfen Oberelbe GmbH
D-SCF SCF Eisenbahnbetriebsgesellschaft UG
D-SDEHC Siemens Mobility GmbH
D-SDEHN Sascha Dehn
D-SDK Stiftung Deutsche Kleinbahnen
D-SDN Schwaben Dampf e.V.
D-SEH Süddeutsches Eisenbahnmuseum Heilbronn
D-SEL Schlunß Eisenbahnlogistik
D-SEM Sächsisches Eisenbahnmuseum Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf e.V
D-SENDO SENDOGAN Bahndienste
D-SES SES Logistik GmbH
D-SESAF SES Aus- und Fortbildung
D-SETG Salzburger Eisenbahn Transportlogistik GmbH
D-SFW Schienenfahrzeugwerk Delitzsch GmbH
D-SG LHG Service Gesellschaft mbH
D-SGL Schienen Güter Logistik GmbH
D-SHB Stiftung Historische Bahnbauten
D-SHH Städtische Häfen Hannover
D-SHM Stiftung Hamburg Maritim
D-SIEAG Siemens Mobility GmbH
D-SKALK SCHAEFER KALK GmbH
D-SKG Srbija kargo a.d.
D-SKINE Skinest Rail AS
D-SKLUS SKL Umschlagservice Magdeburg GmbH
D-SKZP Smurfit Kappa Zülpich Papier GmbH
D-SLG Spitzke Logistik GmbH
D-SLRS Salzland Rail Service GmbH
D-SMV Sächsischer Museumseisenbahn Verein Windbergbahn e. V.
D-SOEG Sächsisch-Oberlausitzer Eisenbahngesellschaft
D-SONRA Sonata Rail Invest GmbH
D-SPAG SPITZKE AG
D-SPZ Südbayeriches Portland-Zementwerk, Gebr. Wiesböek and Co GmbH
D-SRA S-Rail GmbH
D-SRAIL Vossloh Rail Center GmbH
D-SRG Saar Rail GmbH
D-SRI SRI Rail Invest GmbH
D-SRS SRS Rail Servis GmbH
D-SRSDE Stadler Rail Service Deutschland GmbH
D-STAP Stadler Pankow GmbH
D-STARK Starkenberger Güterlogistik GmbH
D-STAV STAV GmbH
D-STAVA STADLER RAIL VALENCIA
D-STAVA STADLER RAIL VALENCIA S.A.U.
D-STB Süd-Thüringen Bahn
D-STBAT Steiermarkbahn Transport
D-STBPV Steiermarkbahn und Bus GmbH
D-STLB Steiermärkische Landesbahnen
D-STMB Steinhuder Meer-Bahn e.V.
D-STOCK Stock-Transport
D-STVG Stauden -Verkehrs-GmbH
D-STVG Stauden -Verkehrs-GmbH
D-STWB Steigerwaldbahn
D-SUNR SUNRAIL GbR
D-SVG Schienenverkehrsgesellschaft mbH
D-SVG Schienenverkehrsgesellschaft mbH
D-SVT Förderverein "Diesel-Schnelltreibwagen (SVT)" e.V.
D-SWEG SWEG Südwestdeutsche Landesverkehrs-AG
D-SWO Stadtwerke Osnabrück AG
D-SWT Stahlwerke Thüringen
D-SŽDC Správa Železniční Dopravní Cesty
D-T4R Traktion4Rent GmbH
D-TAF Traditionsgemeinschaft Ferkeltaxi e.V.
D-TAL Talbot-Services GmbH
DTB Freunde und Förderer des DTB e.V.
D-TBG Tegernseebahn-Betriebsgesellschaft
D-TCS Train Charter Services B.V.
D-TDH Transdev Hannover GmbH
D-TDH Transdev Hannover GmbH
D-TDL Timper Dehn Lokvermietung GbR
D-TDR Transregio Deutsche Regionalbahn
D-TDRO Transdev Regio Ost GmbH
D-TDRR Transdev Rhein Ruhr GmbH
D-TEL Touristik-Eisenbahn Lüneburger Heide GmbH
D-TEV Thüringer Eisenbahnverein Weimar e.V.
D-TFC TRANSFEROVIAR CALATORI SRL
D-TFE Dispo-Tf Education GmbH
D-TFT Train4Train GmbH
DTG Diesel Traction Group
D-THADE Thales Deutschland GmbH
D-TL TL Train Logistic GmbH
D-TLS Alstom Transport Deutschland GmbH TLS Braunschweig
D-TLVG Trainlog GmbH
D-TLVG Trainlog GmbH
DTM Deutsches Technikmuseum Berlin
DTM Deutsches Technikmuseum Berlin
D-TME Torsten Meincke Eisenbahn GmbH
D-TOBI Schmiedewaren Biller
D-TRAIN TRI Train Rental GmbH
D-TRG TRIANGULA Logistik GmbH
D-TRI TRI Train Rental GmbH
D-TRV Train Value GmbH
D-TSE Thomas Speich Eisenbahndienstleistungen
D-TSSC TSS Cargo
D-TWE Teutoburger Wald-Eisenbahn Gesellschaft
D-TXL TXLogistik
D-UBB Usedomer Bäder-Bahn
D-UEF UEF Eisenbahnverkehrsgesellschaft
D-UEG Usedomer Eisenbahn GbR
D-UP up-schienenfahrzeugtechnik
D-UTL Umwelt Transportlogistik AG
DVB Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe AG
D-VBG Vogtlandbahn GmbH
D-VBV Verein Braunschweiger Verkehrsfreunde e.V
D-VEA Vogtländischer Eisenbahnverein Adorf e.V.
D-VEB Vulkan-Eifel-Bahn Betriebsgesellschaft mbH
D-VEF Verdener Eisenbahnfreunde-Kleinbahn Verden Walsrode E.V
D-VEN Rhenus Veniro GmbH
DVG Duisburger Verkehrsgesellschaft AG
D-VGH Verkehrsbetriebe Grafschaft Hoya
D-VHLW Verein Historischer Lokschuppen Wittenberge e. V.
D-VIAS VIAS GmbH
D-VIASR VIAS Rail GmbH
D-VIS VIS Verkehrs Industrie Systeme GmbH
D-VKH Verein Kohlebahnen Haselbach e.V.
D-VL Vossloh Locomtives GmbH
D-VLB Vestsjællands Lokalbaner A/S
D-VLO Verkehrsgesellschaft Landkreis Osnabrück
D-VPS Verkehrsbetriebe Peine-Salzgitter
DVR Dart Valley Railway PLC
D-VSE Verein Sächsischer Eisenbahnfreunde e.V
D-VTLT Voith Turbo Lokomotivvtechnik GmbH
D-VVM VVM-Museumsbahn-Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H
D-VW Volkswagen AG
D-VWE Verden-Walsroder Eisenbahn
D-WAB Westfälische Almetalbahn
D-WABA Waldbahn Almetal e.V.
D-WEBA Westerwaldbahn
D-WEE Weser Ems Eisenbahn GmbH
D-WEF Warener Eisenbahnfreunde e.V.
D-WEG Württembergische Eisenbahngesellschaft
D-WEMEG Westmecklenburgische Eisenbahngesellschaft mbH
D-WFB WestfalenBahn GmbH
D-WFL Wedler and Franz Logistik GmbH
D-WHE Wanne-Herner Eisenbahn und Hafen
D-WLE Westfälische Landeseisenbahn
D-WLH Westfälische-Lokomotiv-Fabrik Reuschling GmbH
DWM Dessau-Wörlitzer Museumsbahn
D-WRS Westdeutsche Rail Service GmbH
D-WRSCH WRS Widmer Rail Services AG
D-WTB Dampflok-Gemeinschaft 41 096 e.V.
D-WTBB Stadt Blumberg-Wutachtalbahn
D-WWEF Westerwälder Eisenbahnfreunde 44 508 e. V.
D-WWL Willke Logistics GmbH
D-XRAIL Crossrail Benelux nv
D-YARA Yara Rostock Zweigniederlassung der Yara GmbH
D-ZFA SUIKER UNIE GMBH Zuckerfabrik Anklam
D-ZHL Freunde der Zahnradbahn Honau- Lichtenstein e.V
D-ZPR Zellstoff- und Papierfabrik Rosenthal GmbH
D-ZUG Smart Rail
E Energetyka
ECT Ealing Community Transport Wakefield
ECTA East Coast Trains
E-CTES CAPTRAIN ESPAÑA
ED Ed Murray and Sons
EEP English Electric Preservation
EFH Eisenbahnfreude Hegau
EFU Eisenbahnfreunde Untermain e. V.
EHEH Eisenbahn- und Heimatmuseum Erkrath-Hochdahl
EKW Elk Narrow Gauge Railway
EMR East Midlands Railway
EOM Electromotive Diesel Services
EOR Epping and Ongar Railway
E-OUIES OUIGO ESPAÑA
EP101 East Pennine Class101 Double Power Group
EPB EPB Preservation Group
EPL Europhoenix
ERM Electric Railway Museum Ltd
ERS Eastern Rail Services
ES Euroterminal Slawkow
ES-CME Comsa Machinery and Equipments
ETL Electric Traction Ltd
ETM Eisenbahn und Technikmuseum Prora
ETM Eisenbahn- und Technik-Museum Binz - Prora
ETP Electric Train Preservation Limited
ETT Eurotunnel
EUI Eurostar International
EUR European Metals Recycling
EUS Eurostar International
EVL Eversholt Rail
F-AAATV L'Amicale des Anciens et Amis de la Traction Vapeur
F-AAPSL Amicale des Agents de Paris Saint-Lazare
F-AATY Association des Autorails Touristiques de l’Yonne
F-ABFC Autorails de Bourgogne Franche-Comté
F-ACF Amicale pour la mise en valeur de la ligne Caen-Flers
F-ACPR1126 Amicale des Cheminots pour la Préservation de la 141 R 1126
F-AFCL Association Ferroviaire pour la Conservation de Locomotives
F-AGRIVAP Train Touristique Livradois-Forez
F-AJECTA Association des Jeunes pour l'Exploitation et la Conservation des Trains d'Autrefois
F-AKIEM AKIEM SAS
F-AKIEM AKIEM SAS
F-AKIEM AKIEM SAS
F-AKRES Akiem Réseau SAS
F-APMFS Association pour la Préservation du Matériel Ferroviaire Savoyard
F-APPMF Association pour la Préservation du Patrimoine et des Métiers Ferroviaires
F-AQR Aquitaine Rail SA
F-ARCET Association Rhône-alpine de Conservation d'Engins Thermiques
F-ATBE Alpha Trains Belgium NV
F-ATLD Alpha Trains Locomotives GmbH
F-ATLU Alpha Trains Luxembourg s.à.r.l.
F-ATTCV Association du Train Touristique du Centre Var
F-ATTCV Association du Train Touristique du Centre Var
FBC Frans Bevers Catering
F-BRLL Beacon Rail Leasing Limited
F-BTF Bombardier Transport France
F-CDT Cité du Train
F-CFCB Chemins de Fer du Centre-Bretagne
F-CFCL Chemin de Fer de Charente-Limousine
F-CFHA Chemins de Fer de la Haute Auvergne
F-CFHF Chemin de Fer du Haut-Forez
F-CFTHQ Chemin de Fer Touristique du Haut Quercy
F-CFTLP Conservatoire Ferroviaire Territoires Limousin Périgord
F-CFTPA Chemin de Fer Touristique du Pays de l’Albret
F-CFTR Chemin de Fer Touristique du Rhin
F-CFTSA Chemin de Fer Touristique du Sud des Ardennes
F-CFTST Chemin de Fer Touristique Sud Touraine
F-CFTV Chemin de Fer Touristique du Vermandois
F-CFTVA Chemin de Fer Touristique de la Vallée de l'Aa
F-CFTVL Chemin de Fer Touristique Vallée du Loir
F-CFV Chemin de Fer Touristique de la Vendée
F-CFVE Chemin de Fer de la Vallée de l’Eure
F-CITEV Train à Vapeur des Cévennes
F-CITEV Compagnie Internationale des Trains Express à Vapeur
F-CMCF Centre de la Mine et du Chemin de Fer de Oignies
F-COLRA Colas Rail
F-COLRA Colas Rail
F-CPTF CAPTRAIN France
F-CTSF Compagnie de Traction et Services Ferroviaires
F-DB Deutsche Bahn / DB AG
F-DFC DELCOURT RAIL
F-DVF Dijonnaise de Voies Ferrés SAS
F-DVF DVF
F-ECR Euro CargoRail
F-ECR DB Cargo France
F-EFR Eiffage Rail SAS
F-EGN EGENIE S.A.S
F-EHP Écomusée du Haut-Pays
F-EM Écomusée de Marquèze
F-EPF Europorte France SAS
FER FERONA
F-ERSF Eiffage Rail S.n.c.
F-ETF Européenne de Travaux Ferroviaires SA
F-ETF ETF
F-ETMF ETMF
F-ETMF Entreprise de Transport de Matériel Ferroviaire
F-FRT Ferrotract SARL
F-FRT FERROTRACT
F-FRTS Entreprise P. FOURCHARD AND R. RENARD
FFSI Fondazione Ferrovie dello Stato Italiane
FGP First Group
FGW First Group - First Rail Holdings
FIN-FERFI Fennia Rail Oy
FIN-JKOY Pääkaupunkiseudun Junakalusto Oy
FIN-NRCFI NRC Group Finland Oy
FIN-ORF Operail Finland Oy
FIN-ORF Operail Finland Oy
FIN-TERAS Teräspyörä Oy
FIN-VR VR-Yhtymä Oy
F-LOTRAS LOTRAS S.R.L.
FLT Freightliner
F-LTLS Le Train de La Sauve
F-MECCO MECCOLI
F-MFPN Matériel Ferroviaire Patrimoine National
F-MISA Millet Rail SAS
F-MISA Millet SAS
F-MPTUR Musée Provençal des Transports Urbains et Régionaux
FMR FM Rail
F-NXRL Nexrail AssetCo Sàrl
F-OFPSO OFP-SUD OUEST
F-OFR OFFROY
F-OLI OLICHON
FOX Foxfield Railway
F-PIB Pichenot-Bouillé
F-PVC Pacific Vapeur Club
F-RATP Régie Autonome des Transports Parisiens
F-RDT RDT 13 (Régie départementale des transports des Bouches-du-Rhône)
F-RDT REGIE DEPARTEMENTALE DES TRANSPORTS DES BOUCHES DU RHONE(RDT13 )
F-RMT Railmat SAS
F-RRFR RégioRail France SAS
F-SNCF Société Nationale des Chemins de fer Français
F-TDM Train des Mouettes
F-THI Thalys International
FTM Fränkisch-Thüringische Museumsbahn
F-TPCF Train du Pays Cathare et du Fenouillèdes
F-TRANSVAP Chemin de Fer Touristique de la Sarthe
F-TSO Travaux Du Sud Ouest SA
F-TSO TSO
F-TTDA Train Thur Doller Alsace
F-TTEPAC Train Touristique Étretat-Pays de Caux
F-TTGM Train Touristique de Guîtres-Marcenais
F-TTL Train Touristique du Larzac
F-TVA Train à Vapeur d'Auvergne
F-VC Veolia Cargo SAS
F-VECCH Vecchietti
F-VFLI Voies Ferrées Locales et Industrielles
F-VL Vossloh Locomotives GmbH
FZS Freunde zur Erhaltung historischer Schienenfahrzeuge e. V.
GB-EIL Eurostar International Limited
GB-ET Eurotunnel
GB-ET Eurotunnel
GBM Grand Besançon Métropole
GBR GB Railfreight
GBRF GB Railfreight
GCR Grand Central Railway
GCRE Global Centre of Rail Excellence
GEST Gestione ed Esercizio del Sistema Tranviario S.p.A.
GFW Gilwicka Fabryka Wagonow
GKW Gniezno Narrow Gauge Railway
GMFRS Greater Manchester Fire and Rescue Service
GPW Gornoslaskie Prezedsiebiorstwo Wodociagow
GR-HTR TRAINOSE S.A.
GRT Gloucester Railcar Trust
GVB Görlitzer Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH
GWR Great Western Railway
GWS Great Western Society
GWS Great Western Society
H1 Network Rail High Speed
HAH Hanson and Hall
H-AKIEM AKIEM SAS
H-AKIEM AKIEM SAS
HAR HARSCO Track Technologies
HAVAG Hallesche Verkehrs-AG
H-BOBO BOBO Járműjavító, Ipari, Kereskedelmi és Szolgáltató KFT
H-BSS BSS 2000 Kft.
H-CER Central-European Railway AG.
H-CER Central-European Railway AG.
H-CRRC CRRC ZELC VERKEHRSTECHNIK GMBH
H-CRSHU Continental Railway Solution Kft.
H-CRSHU Continental Railway Solution Kft.
H-DBH DB Cargo Hungária Kft
H-DBH DB Cargo Hungária Kft
H-DBSR SC Deutsche Bahn Cargo Romania SRL
HDL Hastings Diesels
HEA Heathrow Airport Holdings
H-EWG EWG Rail Zrt.
H-FKGJK MÁV FKG Felépítménykarbantartó és Gépjavító Kft.
H-FLOYD FLOYD ZRt.
H-FLOYD FLOYD ZRt.
H-FLOYD FLOYD ZRt.
H-FOX FOXrail Zrt.
H-FVILL Fehérvill-ám Kft.
H-GYSEV Györ-Sopron-Ebenfurti Vasut Részvénytarsasag
H-GYSEV Györ-Sopron-Ebenfurti Vasut Részvénytarsasag
H-GYSEV Györ-Sopron-Ebenfurti Vasut Részvénytarsasag
H-JLZR Jelzőőr Kft.
H-KARP KÁRPÁT Vasút Kft
H-KARP KÁRPÁT Vasút Kft
H-KARP KÁRPÁT Vasút Kft
H-KFV Központi Felépítményvizsgáló Kft.
HKL Helsingin kaupungin liikenneliikelaitos
H-KR Komplex Rail Vasúti Szolgáltató Kft.
H-KV Kárpát Vasút Kft
H-KZGP KÖZGÉP Építő-és Fémszerkezetgyártó Zrt.
H-MÁV Magyar Államvasutak ZRt.
H-MÁVRT MÁV Rail Tours Kft.
H-MHÉV MÁV-HÉV Helyiérdekű Vasút Zrt.
H-MMV Magyar Magánvasút ZRt.
H-MNOS MÁV Nosztalgia Kft.
H-MOL MOL Hungarian Oil and Gas Company
H-MTMG MTMG Zrt.
H-MTMG MTMG Zrt.
H-MVA Magyar Vasúti Árúszállító Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
H-MVA Magyar Vasúti Árúszállító Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
HNRC Harry Needle Railroad Company
H-PAZRT MVM Paksi Atomerőmű Zrt
H-PSZ Prvá Slovenska železničná, a.s.
H-PSZ Prvá Slovenska železničná, a.s.
H-RCCHU Rail Cargo Carrier Kft.
HRD Helston Railway Diesel Group
HR-HZ HRVATSKE ŽELJEZNICE
HR-HZCAR HŽ CARGO
HR-HZPP HŽ PUTNIČKI PRIJEVOZ
HR-PIMK PIMK RAIL EAD (ПИМК РЕЙЛ EAD)
HR-RCCHR RAIL CARGO CARRIER HRVATSKA
HR-SKINE SKINEST RAIL
HR-TRARI Transagent d.o.o
HR-TRARI Transagent d.o.o
HR-TRARI Transagent d.o.o
HR-TZVZG TŽV GREDELJ
HST Heritage Shunters Trust
H-START MÁV-START ZRt.
H-SZEVA Strabag Rail Kft.
H-THM Train Hungary Magánvasút Kft
HTN Hanson Traction
HUN Hunslet Engineering Company
HUTC ISD Huta Czestochowa
HUTL Huta Labedy Gliwice
H-VAGON MÁV VAGON Kft.
H-VHÍD V-HÍD Vagyonkezelő Kft.
H-VHÍD V-HÍD Vagyonkezelő Kft.
H-VVILL Vasútvillamositó Kft.
I-ADFER ADRIAFER S.R.L.
I-AKIEM AKIEM SAS
I-ARFER Ar.Fer S.r.l. a Socio Unico
I-ATIT Alpha Trains Italia S.r.l.
I-BRLL Beacon Rail Leasing Ltd
I-CFI CFI - COMPAGNIA FERROVIARIA ITALIANA SrL
I-CFI Compagnia Ferroviaria Italiana
I-CLF Costruzioni Linee Ferroviarie S.p.A.
I-CLF Costruzioni Linee Ferroviarie S.p.A.
I-CTI CAPTRAIN ITALIA
I-DISPO Mitsui Rail Capital Europe
I-DISPO Mitsui Rail Capital Europe GmbH
I-DLB Die Länderbahn GmbH
I-DPO Dinazzano Pò S.p.A.
I-DPO Dinazzano Pò
I-DPO Dinazzano Pò S.p.A.
I-EAV Ente Autonomo Volturno s.r.l.
I-EAV Ente Autonomo Volturno
I-EVM EVM Rail S.r.l.
I-FAS Ferrovia Adriatico Sangritana
I-FCU Umbria Mobilità Esercizio
I-FER Ferrovie Emilia Romagna
I-FG Ferrovia del Gargano
I-FMR FuoriMuro Servizi Portuali e Ferroviari S.r.l.
I-FN FERROVIENORD S.p.A.
I-FS Ferrovie dello Stato
I-FSE Ferrovie del Sud-Est
I-FT Ferrotramviaria
I-FUC Società Ferrovie Udine Cividale
I-FVCF Francesco Ventura Costruzioni Ferrovirie S.r.l.
I-FVCF Francesco Ventura Costruzioni Ferrovirie S.r.l.
I-FVCF Francesco Ventura Costruzioni Ferrovirie S.r.l.
I-FVCF Francesco Ventura Costruzioni Ferrovirie S.r.l.
I-GCF Generale Costruzioni Ferroviarie
I-GCF G.C.F. Generale Costruzioni Ferroviarie
I-GEFER GEFER S.p.A.
I-GLBF GLOBALFER S.P.A.
I-GLFIT Gleisfrei Srl
I-GLFIT Gleisfrei Srl
I-GLFIT Gleisfrei Srl
I-GTS GTS Rail
I-GTSR GTS Rail
I-GTT Gruppo Torinese Trasporti
I-HU HUPAC SpA
I-HU HUPAC SpA
I-IMTI IMATEQ Italia srl
I-INGDE Ing. De Aloe Costruzioni s.r.l.
I-INR INRAIL
I-INR INRAIL
I-IPELC IPE LOCOMOTORI 2000 SRL
I-IPELC IPE LOCOMOTORI 2000 SRL
I-ISC ISC-INTERPORTO Servizi Cargo S.P.A.
I-IVE IVECOS SPA
I-LCIT Locoltalia
I-LCIT LocoItalia S.r.l.
I-LFI Transporto Ferroviario Toscano
I-MDW Medway Italia
IMERYS Imerys S.A.
I-MICOS MICOS S.P.A.
I-MIR Mercitalia Rail
I-MIST Mercitalia Shunting
I-MIST Mercitalia Shunting
I-NC DB Cargo Italia S.r.l.
I-NC DB Cargo Italia
I-NOTAR Impresa Luigi Notari S.p.A.
I-NTARI NOTARI S.R.L.
I-NTARI NOTARI S.R.L.
I-NTV Nuovo Transporto Viaggiatori S.p.A.
I-OCG Oceanogate Italia SPA
I-RAILO RAILOC Srl.
I-RAILO RAILOC Srl.
I-RAILO RAILOC Srl.
I-RFI Rete Ferroviaria Italiana
I-RPOOL Railpool GmbH
I-RTC Rail Traction Company
I-RTC Rail Traction Company
I-RTC Rail Traction Company
I-SAD SAD Trasporto Locale
I-SFI Servizi Ferroviari Integrati S.r.l. Con Socio Unico
I-SFM DB Schenker Italia S.r.l
I-SFR SERFER Servizi Ferroviari srl
I-SGR Sangritana S.p.A.
I-SI Sistemi Territoriali
I-SIEIT Siemens Mobility S.r.L.
I-SLCF SALCEF S.p.A.
I-SLCF SALCEF S.p.A.
I-SLCF SALCEF S.p.A.
I-TI Trenitalia
I-TN TRENORD
I-TNR Tenor S.r.l.
I-TT Trentino Trasporti S.p.A
I-TTX Trenitalia Tper
I-TTX Trenitalia Tper
I-TUA Società Unica Abruzzese di Trasporto TUA S.p.A.
I-UNI UNIFERR Srl
I-VAFCO VALSECCHI ARMAMENTO FERROVIARIO SRL
I-VLF Valditerra Lavori Ferroviari S.p.A.
JC John Cameron
JKD Kedrzejow Narrow Gauge Railway
JNA Jenaer Nahverkehr GmbH
KAO Keolis Amey Operations
KBM Keolis Besançon Mobilités
KDR Keith and Dufftown Railway
KHKV Klub historických koľajových vozidiel
KKD Zbiersk Narrow Gauge Railway
KKW Krosnice Narrow Gauge Railway
KMO Keolis Métropole Orléans
KOKW Koszalin Narrow Gauge Railway
KOV Kovosrot
KOVO Kovo Steel
KPHZD Klub priateľov histórie železničnej dopravy
KPKV Klub přátel kolejových vozidel
KPMP Maltanka Park Railway Poznan
KRAL KRÁLOVOPOLSKÁ, Brno
KRKW Krosniewice Narrow Gauge Railway
KSK Klub Sympatykow Kolei Wroclaw
KVB Kölner Verkehrs-Betriebe Aktiengesellschaft
KVG Kasseler Verkehrs-Gesellschaft AG
KWK Kopalnia Wegla Kamienngo
KWR Rogow Narrow Gauge Railway
LÁEV Lillafüredi Állami Erdei Vasút
LAF Lafarge Granules Sud
L-BRLL Beacon Rail Leasing Limited
L-CFL Soc. Nat. des Chemins de Fer Luxembourgeois
LDRS Llanelli and District Railway Society
LMM Llanelli and Mynydd Mawr Railway
LNC Lombard North Central
LNERCA LNER Coach Association
LOG London Overground
LOR LORAM UK
LRC Llangollen Railcars Ltd
LSL Locomotive Services Limited
LUL London Underground
LVB Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH
L-VL Vossloh Locomtives GmbH
MAY Mayflower Locomotive Company
MDC National Museum, Bratislava
MDR Mendip Rail
MEFS Mecklenburgische Eisenbahnfreunde Schwerin e. V
MEN Mendip Traction and Rolling Stock Group
MER Meridian Generic Rail Ltd
MGN M and GN Society
MH6 Eisenbahnclub Mh.6
MHR Mid Hants Railway
MHTH MH Teplárenský holding, a.s.
MKD Mlawa Narrow Gauge Railway
MKW Muzeum Kolejinictwa Warzawa
MLS My Little Sprinter Ltd
MLST Mainline Steam Trust
MLT MLT Asco Rail
MNP Merchant Navy Locomotive Preservation Society
MNR Mid Norfolk Railway Preservation Trust
MOD Ministry Of Defence
MPJS Muzeum Przemyslu i Kolejnictwa na Slasku, Jaworzyna Slaska
MPO Meteor Power
MRTRG MRT Railcar Group
MS101 Matthew Smith Class 101 Fund
MTR Merseytravel
MVB Magdeburger Verkehrsbetriebe
MVG Münchner Verkehrsgesellschaft mbH
MVK Miskolc Városi Közlekedési Zrt.
MWS Sochaczew Narrow Gauge Railway
MZPZ Muzeum Ziemi Paluckiej w Zninie, Wenecja
MZVG Mainzer Verkehrsgesellschaft
N DB Netz
N31 Northamptonshire 31 Group
N-BN Bane NOR SF
N-BN Bane NOR SF
N-BS Baneservice AS
N-BS Baneservice AS
N-CN CargoNet AS
NELPG North Eastern Locomotive Preservation Group
NEM Nemesis Rail
NEXUS Tyne and Wear Passenger Transport Executive (NEXUS)
N-GMB Flytoget AS
N-GRAS Grenland Rail AS
N-GRAS Grenland rail AS
N-GRAS Grenland rail AS
N-GRAS Grenland Rail AS
NL-AKIEM AKIEM SAS
NL-AN Arriva Nederland
NL-ATLU Alpha Trains Luxembourg s.à.r.l.
NL-ATLU Alpha Trains Luxembourg s.à.r.l.
NL-BRLL Beacon Rail Leasing
NL-BRO Brouwer Technology B.V.
NL-BTT BTTrains
NL-CREW Stichting 2454 CREW
NL-CXXN Connexxion
NL-DCT DC Tractie
NL-EETC EuroExpress Train Charter
NL-EUSCT Eurailscout
NL-FAIR Stichting Fairtrains
NL-HAPPY Happy Train Fleet Services B.V.
NL-JFT J. Fijn Techniek B.V.
NL-JFT J. Fijn Techniek B.V.
NL-LBL LOCON Benelux B.V.
NL-NLNSM Het Spoorwegmuseum
NL-NS Nederlandse Spoorwegen
NL-NS Nederlandse Spoorwegen
NL-NT Nedtrain
NL-QBZ Qbuzz B.V.
NL-RBZ Rail Innovators Consult BV hodn RailbrokerZ
NL-RFX RailFX B.V.
NL-RN DB Cargo Nederlands
NL-RP Railpro
NL-RRF Rotterdam Rail Feeding
NL-RRF Rotterdam Rail Feeding
NL-RRL Rail Release GmbH
NL-RRL Rail Release GmbH
NL-RXP Railexperts B.V.
NL-SHD Stichting Historisch Dieselmaterieel
NL-SHTR Shunter Tractie B.V.
NL-SLG Spitzke Logistik GmbH
NL-SLG SLG Spitzke Logistik GmbH
NL-SRM Strukton Railinfra Materieel
NL-SSN Stoom Stichting Nederland
NL-SSN Stoom Stichting Nederland
NL-STAR Stichting Stadskanaal Rail
NL-SYN SYNTUS
NL-SYN Syntus
NL-TCS Train Charter Services B.V.
NL-VEBBV VEB Tractie B.V.
NL-VEBBV VEB Tractie B.V.
NL-VRR Volker Rail
NL-VSM Veluwsche Stoomtrein Maatschappij
NL-VSM Veluwsche Stoomtrein Maatschappij
NL-VSRT Volker Stevin Rail
NL-VTN Veolia Transport Nederland
NL-WIJS Stichting WIJS
NL-ZLSM Zuidlimburgse Stoomtrein Maatschappij
NL-ZLSM Zuidlimburgse Stoomtrein Maatschappij
NMKW Gryfice Narrow Gauge Railway
N-NOR Norske Tog AS
NNR North Norfolk Railway PLC
NNR North Norfolk Railway
N-NRCM NRC Bane AS
N-NRFAB Nordic Re-Finance AB
N-NRFAB Nordic Re-Finance AB
N-NSB Norges Statsbaner
NNTTM Noord-Nederlands Trein and Tram Museum
NOHAB Nohab Foundation
NRG Nottingham Railcar Group
NRL Network Rail
NRM National Railway Museum
NSC National Shooting Centre
NSERS Network South East Railway Society
NSS Nederlandse Smalspoor Stichting
NTH Northumbria Rail
NTM Nuremberg Transport Museum
NVR Nene Valley Railway
NVS Nahverkehr Schwerin GmbH
NWKW Naleczow Narrow Gauge Railway
NYD North Yorkshire Moors DMU Group
NYM North Yorkshire Moors Railway Enterprise
OCD Österreichischer Club für Diesellokgeschichte e. V
ODRA Cementownia Odra, Opole
OGLB Österreichische Gesellschaft für Lokalbahnen g. V.
PÁEV Pálházi Állami Erdei Vasút
PCCRB PCC Rail Rybnik
PHS Port Handlowy Swinoujscie
PKD Przeworsk Narrow Gauge Railway
PKL Pleszew Narrow Gauge Railway
PKW Piaseczno Narrow Gauge Railway
PL-AGUPW AGU Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Szczepan Kuśmierek
PL-AKIEM AKIEM SAS
PL-ALU ALUSTA S.A.
PL-ALZ Alza Cargo sp. z o.o.
PL-ARP ARRIVA RP Sp. z o.o.
PL-ARP ARRIVA RP Sp. z o.o.
PL-ARP ARRIVA RP Sp. z o.o.
PL-ARP ARRIVA RP Sp. z o.o.
PL-ARR ARRIVA vlaky s.r.o.
PL-ASPWR Aspekt Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo-Usługowe
PL-ATLU Alpha Trains Luxembourg s.à.r.l.
PL-ATLU Alpha Trains Luxembourg s.à.r.l.
PL-BFL BF Logistics s.r.o.
PL-BRT Barter S.A.
PL-BRX Bartex sp. z o.o.
PL-BXKOL BUDIMEX Kolejnictwo S.A.
PLC Peak Locomotive Company
PL-CC Cementownia Chełm
PL-CEMET CEMET S.A.
PL-CG Cementownia Górażdże
PL-CKL CTL Chemkol Sp. Z o.o.
PL-CLCAL CL Cargo Logistics sp. z o. o.
PL-CMCPL CMC Poland sp. z o.o.
PL-CONT CONTERO sp. z o.o. sp. k.
PL-CPTIP CARGO Przewozy Towarowe i Pasażerskie sp. z o.o.
PL-CRP Colas Rail Polska sp. z o. o.
PL-CSPED CARGOSPED Sp. z o.o
PL-CTLK CTL Kolzap Sp. z o.o.
PL-CTLKP CTL KARGO Sp. z o.o.
PL-CTLL CTL Logistics Sp. z o.o.
PL-CTLL CTL Logistics Sp. z o.o.
PL-CTLL CTL Logistics Sp. z o.o.
PL-CTLL CTL Logistics Sp. z o.o.
PL-CTLL CTL Logistics Sp. z o.o.
PL-CTLMB CTL Maczki - Bór Spólka z o.o.
PL-CTLP CTL Północ Sp. z o.o.
PL-CTPL Captrain Polska sp. z o. o.
PL-CTPL Captrain Polska sp. z o. o.
PL-CZLPL CZ LOKO Polska Sp. z o.o.
PL-DBCCZ DB Cargo Czechia s.r.o.
PL-DBINF Infra SILESIA S.A.
PL-DBSPL East West Railways Sp. Z.o.o.
PL-DBSPL East West Railways Sp. Z.o.o.
PL-DBSRP DB Cargo Polska S.A.
PL-DBSRP DB Cargo Polska S.A.
PL-DBSRP DB Cargo Polska S.A.
PL-DBSRP DB Cargo Polska S.A.
PL-DBSRR DB Schenker Rail Rybnik s.a.
PL-DBSRS DB Cargo Spedkol Spółka z o.o.
PL-DEPOL Przedsiębiorstwo Obrotu Surowcami Wtórnymi DEPOL Sp. z o.o.
PL-DEPOL Przedsiębiorstwo Obrotu Surowcami Wtórnymi DEPOL Sp. z o.o.
PL-DISPO Mitsui Rail Capital Europe GmbH
PL-DISPO Mitsui Rail Capital Europe GmbH
PL-DLA DOLNOŚLASKIE LINIE AUTOBUSOWE Sp.z o.o.
PL-DOL "Żwirownia Dolata", "Beton Dolata" Agnieszka Dolata
PL-DOL "Żwirownia Dolata", "Beton Dolata" Agnieszka Dolata
PL-DOLWR Dolnośląskie Przedsiębiorstwo Napraw Infrastruktury Komunikacyjnej DOLKOM Sp. z o.o.
PL-ECCOR Ecco Rail Sp. z o.o.
PL-ECCOR Ecco Rail Sp. z o.o.
PL-ECCOR Ecco Rail Sp. z o.o.
PL-ECL PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. Oddział Elektrociepłownia Lublin Wrotków
PL-EKKW Europejskie Konsorcjum Kolejowe WAGON Sp. z o.o.
PL-ELKO ENEA Wytwarzanie S.A.
PL-ELOP PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. – Oddział Elektrownia Opole
PL-ENTR Euronaft Trzebinia Sp. Z o.o.
PL-ERPL EVERRAIL sp. z o.o.
PL-ES “EUROTERMINAL SŁAWKÓW” sp. z o.o
PL-ESW TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A.
PL-ETR EUROTRANS sp. z o.o.
PL-EWI Firma Handlowo-Usługowa "Ewimex"
PL-FEP Fundacja Era Parowozów
PL-FERP FEROCO S.A.
PL-FPL Freightliner PL Sp. z o.o.
PL-FPL Freightliner PL Sp. z o.o.
PL-GATXP GATX Rail Poland Sp. z o.o.
PL-GFW GLIWICKA FABRYKA WAGONÓW HOLDING SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA
PL-GTC GLOBAL TRANSPORT COMPANY Sp. z o.o.
PL-HSLPL HSL POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
PL-IC Inter Cargo sp. z o. o.
PL-ID Industrial Division
PL-ID Industrial Division
PL-IDSC IDS CARGO a. s.
PL-IDSC IDS CARGO a. s.
PL-IGL IGL Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
PL-IRIPK Instytut Rozwoju i Promocji Kolei sp. z o.o.
PL-JAXAN JAXAN GROUP SP. Z O.O.
PL-KBS KOLEJ BAŁTYCKA - SERWIS Sp. z o.o.
PL-KBSA Kolej Bałtycka S.A.
PL-KBTK KARPIEL sp. z o.o.
PL-KC KOLEJE CZESKIE Sp. z o.o.
PL-KC KOLEJE CZESKIE Sp. z o.o.
PL-KD Koleje Dolnośląskie Spółka Akcyjna
PL-KLP Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Kolejowych KOLPREM Sp. z o.o.
PL-KLP Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Kolejowych KOLPREM Sp. z o.o.
PL-KLP Przedsiębiorstwo Usług Kolejowych KOLPREM Sp. z o.o.
PL-KLTAR Grupa Azoty “KOLTAR” Sp. z o.o.
PL-KMAL Koleje Małopolskie sp. z o.o.
PL-KMKOL Koleje Mazowieckie - KM Sp. z o.o.
PL-KPKLK Kopalnia Piasku Kotlamia - Linie Kolejowe sp. Z o.o.
PL-KPKOT KOPALNIA PIASKU “KOTLARNIA" SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA
PL-KRIS Krzysztof Janakowski prowadzący działalność gospodarcza pod firmą: P.H.U “KRIS-MAX” Krzysztof Janakowski
PL-KRUSZ Budokrusz S.A.
PL-KSC Krajowa Spółka Cukrowa S.A.
PL-KSG Grupa Azoty Kopalnie i Zakłady Chemiczne Siarki “Siarkopol’ S.A.
PL-KSK Klub Sympatyków Kolei
PL-KSK Klub Sympatyków Kolei
PL-KSL Koleje Śląskie Sp. z o.o.
PL-KSS Kopalnie Surowców Skalnych w Bartnicy sp. z o.o.
PL-KUBA Mateusz Pietrzak GTC – Global Transport Company
PL-KWB PAK Kopalnia Węgla Brunatnego Konin S.A.
PL-LAU Laude Smart Intermodal S.A.
PL-LAUDE Laude Smart Intermodal S.A.
PL-LBW Lubelski Wegiel ''Bogdanska'' S.A. W Bogdance
PL-LERG LERG S.A.
PL-LGSL Legios Loco a.s.
PL-LKA Łódzka Kolej Aglomeracyjna Sp. z o.o.
PL-LOTOS LOTOS Kolej Sp. z o.o.
PL-LOZYW LOZYW SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
PL-LTC Logistic and Transport Company sp.  z o.o.
PL-LTGPL LTG CARGO Polska sp. z o.o.
PL-MAXKK Maxima Kustusz Kyrcz Spółka Jawna
PL-MEGAM Mega-Met sp. z o.o.
PL-MIGRO Migro sp. z o.o.
PL-MIRA Miratrans Sp. z o.o.
PL-MKT Majkoltrans Sp. Z o.o.
PL-MONSA MONDI ŚWIECIE S.A.
PL-MORVI Morvi Sp. Z o.o.
PL-MPL MORIS Sp. z o.o.
PL-MPL MORIS Sp. z o.o.
PL-MTPL METRANS (Polonia) sp. z o. o.
PL-NEWAG NEWAG Spółka Akcyjna
PL-NKN NKN Usługi Kolejowe Sp. z o.o.
PL-OLAV OLAVION sp. z o. o.
PL-OLKOL ZNTK OLEŚNICA S.A.
PL-OLPP OPERATOR LOGISTYCZNY PALIW PŁYNNYCH Sp. z o.o.
PL-OMNI Omniloko sp. z o. o.
PL-OMNL Omniloko sp. z o. o.
PL-ORION F.H.U. ORION Kolej Krzysztof Warchoł
PL-ORION F.H.U. ORION Kolej Krzysztof Warchoł
PL-ORION F.H.U. ORION Kolej Krzysztof Warchoł
PL-ORKOL ORLEN KolTrans Sp. z o.o.
PL-ORLEN Polski Koncern Naftowy ORLEN S.A.
PL-PAT Zakłady Naprawcze Taboru Kolejowego “PATEREK” S.A.
PL-PAT Zakłady Naprawcze Taboru Kolejowego “PATEREK” S.A.
PL-PBC POZ BRUK sp. z o. o. sp. j.
PL-PBC POZ BRUK sp. z o. o. sp. j.
PL-PCCC PCC Intermodal S.A.
PL-PERN PERN S.A.
PL-PESA Pojazdy Szynowe PESA Bydgoszcz S.A.
PL-PESA Pojazdy Szynowe PESA Bydgoszcz S.A.
PL-PGESA PORT GDAŃSKI EKSPLOATACJA S.A.
PL-PKESA TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. Oddział Elektrownia Łaziska
PL-PKPC PKP Cargo
PL-PKPC PKP CARGO Spólka Akcyjna
PL-PKPCS PKP CARGO SERVICE Sp. z o.o.
PL-PKPCS PKP CARGO SERVICE Sp. z o.o.
PL-PKPE PKP Energetyka S.A.
PL-PKPIC PKP INTERCITY S.A.
PL-PKPIC PKP INTERCITY S.A.
PL-PKPLS PKP Linia Hutnicza Szerokotorowa spólka z o.o.
PL-PLATA P.H.U. Lokomotiv
PL-PLATA P.H.U. Lokomotiv
PL-PLK PKP Polskie Linie Kolejowe Spółka Akcyjna
PL-PLKW KOLEJE WIELKOPOLSKIE Sp. z o.o.
PL-PLSLS SILVA LS sp. z o.o.
PL-PMTLU POL - MIEDŻ TRANS Sp. z o.o.
PL-PMTLU POL - MIEDŻ TRANS Sp. z o.o.
PL-PMTLU POL-MIEDŻ TRANS Sp. z o.o.
PL-PNI Przedsiębiorstwo Napraw Infrastruktury Sp. z o.o.
PL-PNUIK Przedsiebiorstwo Napraw i Utrzymania Infrastruktury Kolejowej w Krakowie Sp. Z o.o.
PL-POLTR POL-TRANS Rafał Malinowski
PL-PONAR PONAR sp. z o.o.
PL-PPMT Pomorskie Przedsiebiorstwo Mechanizno-Torowe Sp. Z o.o.
PL-PREG POLREGIO sp. z o.o.
PL-PROAG P.H.U. „PRO-AGRA” sp. z o. o.
PL-PROT Protor sp. z o.o. sp. k.
PL-PROT Protor sp. z o.o. sp. k.
PL-PRT Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Torowych “TORREMS” sp. z o. o.
PL-PTMKZ Pomorskie Towarzystwo Miłośników Kolei Żelaznych
PL-PTS POLSKI TABOR SZYNOWY SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
PL-PTS POLSKI TABOR SZYNOWY SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
PL-PW Parowozownia Wolsztyn
PL-QQLKA OLKOL SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
PL-RAILP Rail Polska Sp. Z o.o
PL-RAILP Rail Polska Sp. Z o.o
PL-RAILP Rail Polska Sp. Z o.o
PL-RAPEC Radomskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej RADPEC S.A.
PL-RCP Rail Capital Partners sp. z o.o.
PL-RL Rail-Loco Paweł Plata
PL-RLMF REG-LOK Mirosław Fiuk
PL-RML RM LINES, a.s.
PL-RML RM LINES, a.s.
PL-RPOL Railpolonia sp. z o.o.
PL-RPOOL RAILPOOL
PL-RSTL RST Logistics sp. z o. o.
PL-RTPL RAILTRANS POLAND sp. z o.o. sp. k.
PL-SDKD SD - Kolejová doprava, a.s.
PL-SDKD SD - Kolejová doprava, a.s.
PL-SKINE Skinest Rail AS
PL-SKINE Skinest Rail AS
PL-SKMT PKP Szybka Kolej Miejska w Trojmiescie Sp. Z o.o.
PL-SKMWA SKM sp. z o.o. w Warszawie
PL-SKPL SKPL Cargo Sp. z o.o
PL-SKPL SKPL Cargo Sp. z o.o
PL-SKPL SKPL Cargo Sp. z o.o
PL-SKPL SKPL Cargo Sp. z o.o
PL-SKPL SKPL Cargo Sp. z o.o
PL-SKSM Suwalskie Kopalnie Surowców Mineralnych sp. z o.o.
PL-STK STK S.A.
PL-STK STK S.A.
PL-STM Rail STM Sp. Z o.o.
PL-STP Sigma Tabor Sp. z o.o.
PL-STRPL STRABAG sp. z o.o.
PL-SWIRP Swietelsky Rail Polska sp. z o.o.
PL-SWRP Swietelsky Rail Polska
PL-TABOR Tabor Dębica Sp. z o.o.
PL-TC T C sp. z o. o.
PL-TKPS TKP Silesia Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. K.
PL-TLOK PHU TOM-LOK Tomasz Plata
PL-TM Transchem Sp. zo. o.
PL-TOR TORPOL S.A.
PL-TRAPL TRAKCJA PRKiI S.A.
PL-TRKK Przedsiębiorstwo Budownictwa Specjalistycznego TRANSKOL Sp. z o.o.
PL-TRSOD CIECH Cargo Sp.z o.o.
PL-TRSPE Trainspeed sp. z o.o.
PL-TSERV Arkadiusz Wójt Techservice
PL-TSOSA Tabor Szynowy” Opole Spółka Akcyjna
PL-TTLOG Track Tec Logistics sp. z o.o.
PL-TTRAI Track Tec Rail sp. z o.o
PL-TTSA TRACK TEC SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA
PL-URW UNIKOL RAILWAY WORKSHOP S.C. BARBARA SKAWIŃSKA STANISŁAW SKAWIŃSKI
PL-WAGON WAGON-RENT Mirosław Maszoński
PL-WAGON Wagon Rent
PL-WAM WAM sp. z o.o.
PL-WISKO WISKOL sp. z o.o. sp. k.
PL-WKD Warszawska Kolej Dojazdowa sp. z o.o.
PL-WZKV Wałbrzyskie Zakłady Koksownicze “Victoria” S.A.
PL-ZACH Zakłady Azotowe Chorzów S.A.
PL-ZCHSA Zakłady Chemiczne „Organika-Sarzyna” S.A.
PL-ZIK ZAKŁAD INŻYNIERII KOLEJOWEJ
PL-ZNTKG Zakłady Naprawcze Taboru Kolejowego i Miejskiego sp. z o.o.
PL-ZOS ZOS ZVOLEN s.r.o.
PL-ZOS ZOS ZVOLEN s.r.o.
PL-ZPK Zakłady Produkcji Kruszyw Rupińscy spółka
PL-ZPNT TABOR RAIL Sp. Z o.o.
PL-ZPS JSW Logistics sp. z o.o. (dawniej Zakład Przewozów i Spedycji Spedkoks sp. z o.o
PL-ZTK ZAKŁAD TRANSPORTU KOLEJOWEGO „SIARKOPOL” Sp. z o.o.
PL-ZUESA ZUE S.A.
PMDP Plzeňské městské dopravní podniky, a. s.
PO Other Private Owner
PPL Peter Pan Locomotives Company
PPSPP Przedsiebiorstwo Przeladunkowo Skladowe Port Polocny
PRG Pacer Rail Group
PRL Princess Royal Locomotive Trust
PRT Princess Royal Class Locomotive Trust
PRV Private Owner
PRW Progress Railways s.r.o
PSH Pressed Steel Heritage Ltd
PSMK Polskie Stowarzyszenie Milosnikow Kolei, Skierniewice
PSMK Polskie Stowarzysenie Milosnikow Kolei, Skierniewice
PT Positive Traction
PTR Porterbrook Leasing
PUL Pullman Rail
PWT Pete Waterman Trust
QRS Quainton Railway Society
QWR QW Rail Leasing
QWW Quorn Wagon and Wagon
RADVE RailAdventure
RAM Royal Mail
RAM Rampart Engineering
RAT Rail and Traction International SA
RAT Rails and Traction
RATP Régie Autonome des Transports Parisiens
RCC Railway Carriage Company
RCE Railcare UK
RDR Royal Deeside Railway
REN Renaissance Railcars
RET Railway Equipment and Traction Co
RIL Riley and Son
RIV Riviera Trains
RMS RMS Locotec
RNV Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH
RO-AMH ARCELOR MITTAL HUNEDOARA SA
RO-ATC ASTRA TRANS CARPATIC SRL
RO-BEU SC CONSTANTIN GRUP
RO-CCB CHIMCOMPLEX SA
RO-CEO Complexul Energetic Oltenia
RO-CFI S.C. Calea Ferata Ingusta SRL
RO-CFR SNTFM CFR Marfă SA
RO-CFR SNTFM CFR Marfa SA
RO-CPTRO CAPTRAIN ROMANIA SRL
RO-CTF COMPANIA DE TRANSPORT FEROVIAR BUCURESTI SA
RO-CTV CARGO TRANS VAGON S.A.
RO-CTV CARGO TRANS VAGON S.A.
RO-DBSR SC Deutsche Bahn Cargo Romania SRL
RO-DBSR SC Deutsche Bahn Cargo Romania SRL
RO-DBSR SC Deutsche Bahn Cargo Romania SRL
RO-DBSR SC Deutsche Bahn Cargo Romania SRL
RO-DBSR SC Deutsche Bahn Cargo Romania SRL
RO-DESP Despotija d.o.o.
RO-DI D.I. Diversified Investments SA
RO-EPR E-P RAIL SRL
RO-EXFO EXPRESS FORWARDING SRL
ROG Rail Operations Group
RO-GFR GRUP FEROVIAR ROMAN S.A.
RO-GPRC GP RAIL CARGO SA
RO-GTF GRUP TRANSPORT FEROVIAR S.A.
RO-IRC SC INTERREGIONAL CALATORI SRL
RO-ISAF ISAF SA
RO-KRONR SC KRONOSPAN ROMANIA SRL
RO-LTERO LTE-RAIL ROMANIA SRL
RO-MCT MECHEL CAMPIA TURZII SA
RO-MECDV MECANO SERV SRL
RO-MMV Magyar Magánvasút ZRt.
RO-MMVRO MMV RAIL ROMANIA SA
RO-MMVRO MMV RAIL ROMANIA SA
RO-RCBV REGIO CALATORI SRL
RO-RCCRO RAIL CARGO CARRIER ROMANIA SRL
RO-RFO RAIL FORCE
RO-ROP RAIL OPERATIONS SRL
RO-RPT RAIL PRO TRADING SRL
RO-SFTRA SOFTRANS SRL
RO-SFTRO SOFTRONIC SRL
RO-SNTFC SNTFC CFR Călători SA
RO-STI SERVTRANS INVEST S.A.
RO-TB TURBO RAIL SERVICE SRL
RO-TBL TRANSBLUE S.R.L.
RO-TEF TRANS EXPEDITION FEROVIAR S.R.L.
RO-TFC TRANSFEROVIAR CALATORI SRL
RO-TFC TRANSFEROVIAR CALATORI SRL
RO-TFG TRANSFEROVIAR GRUP S.A.
RO-THF TEHNOTRANS FEROVIAR SRL
RO-THF TEHNOTRANS FEROVIAR SRL
RO-THM Train Hungary Magánvasút Kft
RO-TIS TRANSFER INTERNATIONAL SPEDITION SRL
RO-TMK TMK - RESITA S.A.
RO-TMKA TMK-ARTROM SA
RO-TRC TIM RAIL CARGO
RO-TRR TRANS RAIL SRL
RO-UFR UNIFERTRANS S.A.
RO-UTZ UNICOM TRANZIT SA
RO-UTZ UNICOM TRANZIT SA
RO-UWAY UNITED RAILWAYS SRL
RO-VTR VEST TRANS RAIL SRL
RO-VTS VIA TERRA SPEDITION SRL
RO-WIRO WIEBE ROMANIA SRL
RPA Railway Protection Association
RRH Rock Rail Holdings
RSAG Rostocker Straßenbahn AG
RSS Railway Support Services
RST Royal Scot Trust
RTM Régie des transports Métropolitains
RTS Red Triangle Society
RUDD Ruddington DMU Group
RUS Russell Logistics
RVP Railway Vehicle Preservations Ltd
RWE RWE Power
RZE Rh�n-Z�gle eV
S-ABTR AB Transitio
S-ABTR AB Transitio
S-ATAB A-Train AB
S-BDX BDX Företagen AB
SBE Steve Beniston
S-BGG Billerud Korsnäs AB
S-BJ Bergslagernas Järnvägssällskap
S-BKS BillerudKorsnäs Sweden AB
S-BLETR Region Blekinge
S-BLETR Region Blekinge
S-BLSR BL Rail AB
S-BLSR BL Rail AB
SBM Sudbahn Museum
SBR Swietelsky Babcock Rail
S-BRLL Beacon Rail Leasing Limited
S-BSF BS Verkstäder (BSJG Holding) AB
S-BT Bombardier Transportation Sweden AB
S-BURE Sandahls Equipment AB
SCFRS Scottish Fire and Rescue Service
SCH Schweerbau UK
SCM Stoomcentrum Maldegem
SCR Scotrail
SDK Stiftung Deutsche Kleinbahnen
SDL Stichting De Locomotor
SDP Stoomtrein Dendermonde-Puurs
SDRT South Devon Railway Trust
S-DVVJ Dal-Västra Värmlands Järnväg
SEIN Stichting Erfgoed Industriële Nederlandse Diesellocomotieven
S-ELOC ELL Germany GmbH
S-ELP European Loc Pool AG
SEM SembCorp Utilities UK
S-EMR EuroMaint Rail AB
S-FSVJ Föreningen Sörmlands Veteranjärnväg
SGB Stoomtrein Goes-Borsele
S-GBBJ Grängesbergsbanornas Järnvägsmuseum
S-GC Green Cargo AB
SGKW Bytom Narrow Gauge Railway
S-GRAS Grenland Rail AS
S-HCTOR Hector Rail AB
S-HCTOR Hector Rail AB
S-HCTOR Hector Rail AB
S-HLT Region Halland / Hallandstrafiken
S-HLT Region Halland / Hallandstrafiken
SHM Stoomtram Hoorn-Medemblik
SHW Shaun Wright
S-INFRA Infranord AB
S-ITAG Inlandståget AB
S-ITAG Inlandståget AB
S-JLT Region Jönköpings Län / Jönköpings Länstrafik
SK S and K Train Transportation
SK-AGP Agropodnik a.s.
SK-ALBA Albatros Klub
S-KBF Korsnäs AB, Produktion Frövi
SK-BTS BULK TRANSSHIPMENT SLOVAKIA, a.s.
SKC Skansen Kolejowego w Choszcznie
SK-CBONE Prievidzský parostrojný spolok,o.z.
SK-CDCHU ČD Cargo Hungary Kft.
SK-CERSK CER Slovakia a.s.
SK-CERSK CER Slovakia a.s.
SK-CHSLO Chemko, a.s. Slovakia
SK-CRR Carbo Rail, s.r.o.
SK-CRR Carbo Rail
SK-CRW CENTRAL RAILWAYS s.r.o.
SK-CRW CENTRAL RAILWAYS s.r.o.
SK-DOLVA DOLVAP, s.r.o.
SK-DUSLO DUSLO a.s.
SK-DZK OZ Detská železnica Košice
SK-DZK OZ Detská železnica Košice
SK-DZKD Detská železnica Košice – Doprava, s. r. o.
SK-ELTRA Eltra spol. s.r.o.
SK-ELZEL Elektrizace železnic Praha a.s.
SK-ELZEL Elektrizace železnic Praha a.s.
SK-EPCI EP Cargo a.s.
SK-EXRA Express Wagons, a.s.
SK-EXRA Express Wagons, a.s.
SK-EXSK Express Group, a.s.
SK-FESK FELBERMAYR SLOVAKIA, s.r.o.
SK-GE Gepard Express, SE
SK-GEOBB GEOMONTA-HARMANEC
SK-HBP Hornonitrianske bane Prievidza, a.s.
SK-HBP Hornonitrianske bane Prievidza, a.s.
SK-HBP Hornonitrianske bane Prievidza, a.s.
SK-IDSLC IDS LocoCars s.r.o.
SK-IGR I. G. Rail, s. r. o.
SK-JAVYS Jadrová a vyradovacia spoločnost, a.s.
SK-JKS Ing. Jiři Kotas
SK-JUMA Junior market s.r.o.
SK-JUSO JUSO s.r.o.
SK-JUSO JUSO s.r.o.
SK-KHKV Klub historických koľajových vozidiel
SK-KHT Klub historickej techniky pri Rušňovom depe Zvolen
SK-KOVOK KOVOHUTY, a.s.
SK-KPHZD Klub priatel’ov histórie železničnej dopravy
SK-KTL AZ-KOVEX plus s.r.o.
SK-KZHV Klub železničných historických vozidiel Poprad
SK-KZMVR Klub železničnych modelárov Vrŭtky
SK-KZNBV Klub železničnej nostalgie Bratislava východ
SK-LKKP Luka Koper
SK-LRL LOKORAIL, a.s.
S-KLT Kalmar Länstrafik AB
SK-LTB LOKO TRANS s.r.o.
SK-LTESK LTE Logistik a Transport Slovakia, s.r.o.
SK-LTESK LTE Logistik a Transport Slovakia, s.r.o.
SK-LTEU Loko Train s.r.o.
SK-LTEU Loko Train s.r.o.
SK-LTS LOKO TRANS
SK-MANA Máňa doprava s.r.o.
SK-MOZ Moravská železnični s.r.o.
SK-MT METRANS, a.s.
SK-MTD METRANS (Danubia) a.s.
SK-MTD METRANS (Danubia) a.s.
SK-MVA Magyar Vasúti Árúszállító Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SK-NCHZ FORTISCHEM a.s.
SK-OFZ OFZ, a.s.
SK-OSSR Ministerstvo obrany SR
SKP Sroda Narrow Gauge Railway
SK-PALMA PALMA Group, a.s.
SK-PORT Interport Service s.r.o.
SK-PPSSK Prvá prepravná spoločnosť, s.r.o.
SK-PRW Progress Railways s.r.o.
SK-PSP PETROLSPED Slovakia s.r.o.
SK-PSZ Prvá Slovenska železničná, a.s.
SK-PSZ Prvá Slovenska železničná, a.s.
SK-PSZ Prvá Slovenska železničná, a.s.
SK-PT PROGRESS TRADING, a.s.
SK-PZS Podvihorlatský železničny spolok
SK-RAILL S Rail Lease s.r.o.
SK-RALSP Rail Support, s.r.o.
SK-RCAS Railway Capital, a.s.
SK-RCAS Railway Capital, a.s.
SK-RML RM LINES, a.s.
SK-RSSSK Rail Services Slovakia, s.r.o.
SK-RTI Railtrans International, s.r.o
SK-RTLSK RT Logistic, a. s.
SK-RWTN Raj-Wagon spol. s.r.o.
SK-SCP Mondi SCP, a.s.
SK-SEAS Slovenské elektrárne a.s.
SK-SLMAG Slovmag a.s.
SK-SLOVN SLOVNAFT, a.s.
SK-SLOVN SLOVNAFT, a.s.
SK-SLVAG SLOV-VAGON, a.s.
SK-SMZ Slovenské magnezitové závody, akciová spoločnosť, Jelšava
SK-SPAP Slovenská plavba a prístavy a.s.
SK-SPDZ Spoločnosť Považskej Dráhy Žilina
SK-SPZCT Společnost železniční při DKV Česká Třebová, z.s.
SK-SVVR Spolok Výhrevne Vrútky
SK-SWSVO SWS  spol. s r.o.
SK-SZDS Slovenská železničná dopravná spoločnosť, a.s.
SK-SZDS Slovenská železničná dopravná spoločnosť, a.s.
SK-TLSSK TransLog Slovakia, a.s.
SK-TNTD Tenutado SK, a.s.
SK-TPSVK TransPlus (Slovensko) s.r.o.
SK-TSSTT TSS GRADE, a.s
SK-TSSTT TSS GRADE, a.s.
SK-TSSTT TSS GRADE, a.s.
SK-TSSTT TSS GRADE, a.s.
SK-UCLSK UniCredit Leasing Slovakia, a.s.
SK-USSK U.S. Steel Košice
S-KV Kalmar Veterantåg
SK-VKZ Veterán klub železníc Poprad
SK-VTGSK Retrack Slovakia s. r. o.
SK-WSBA WAGON SERVICE s. r. o.
SK-YOSAR Yosaria Trains, a.s.
SK-ZELPO Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.
SK-ZELPO Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.
SK-ZKT Železničný klub Tatran, OZ
SK-ZLOKO ZOS LOKO
SK-ZLOKO ZOS LOKO
SK-ZOS ZOS ZVOLEN s.r.o.
SK-ZOSHD ZOS HOLDING s.r.o.
SK-ZOSVR ŽOS Vrútky a.s.
SK-ZOSVR ŽOS Vrútky a.s.
SK-ZOSZV Železničné opravovne a strojárne Zvolen, a.s.
SK-ZPSZ Zväz pre skladovanie zásob, a.s.
SK-ZSBA OHL ŽS Slovakia, a.s.
SK-ZSKE Železničné stavby, a.s. Košice
SK-ZSNP ZSNP, a.s.
SK-ZSR Železnice Slovenskej Republiky
SK-ZSSK Železničná Spoločnost' Slovensko, a.s.
SK-ZSSK Železničná Spoločnost' Slovensko, a.s.
SK-ZSSKC Železničná Spoločnost' Cargo Slovakia a.s.
SLO-ADT Adria Transport D.O.O.
SLO-LK Luka Koper
SLO-SZ Slovenske Železnice
SLO-ZGP Železniško Gradbeno Podjetje
S-LSAB Lars Svelander AB
SMKW Smigiel Narrow Gauge Railway
SMMR Stichting Museum Materieel Railion
S-MTAB LKAB Malmtrafik AB
S-MTRX MTR Express (Sweden) AB
SMV Sächsischer Museumseisenbahn Verein Windbergbahn
S-MWAB Midwaggon AB
S-NJ Nässjö Järnvägsmuseum
S-NR NetRail AB
S-NRFAB Nordic Re-Finance AB
S-NRFAB Nordic Re-Finance AB
S-NTA Norsk Transport AS
S-OT Östgötatrafiken
SPE Speno International
SPK Skansen Parawozownia Koscierzyna
SRB-DESP Despotija d.o.o.
SRB-KP Kombinovani prevoz d.o.o., Novi Beograd
SRB-NIS NIS a.d. Narodnog fronta 12, Novi Sad
SRB-SKG "Srbija kargo" a.d. / JSC Serbia Cargo /
S-RCT Railcare T AB
S-RCT Railcare T AB
SRP Scottish Railway Preservation Society
S-RPOOL Railpool GmbH
S-RPOOL Railpool
SSB Stuttgarter Straßenbahnen AG
S-SBW Museiföreningen Stambanans Wänner
S-SESKH Stora Enso Skoghall AB
S-SJ SJ AB
S-SJVM Statens Maritima och Transporthistoriska Museer
S-SKAJ Stockholms Kultursällskap för Ånga och Järnväg
S-SKANE Skånetrafiken
S-SKANE Skånetrafiken
S-SKJAB Skövde Karlsborgs Järnväg AB
S-SKJB Skandinaviska Jernbanor AB
S-SKJB Skandinaviska Jernbanor AB
S-SL Storstockhoms Lokaltrafik
SSR Stichting Stadskanaal Rail
S-SSAB SSAB EMEA AB
S-SSRT Trafikverket
S-STAB Svensk Tågkraft AB
S-STAB Svensk Tågkraft AB
S-STENA Stena Gotthard AB
S-STR Strukton Rail
S-SWM SweMaint
S-TAB Tågfrakt AB
S-TAGAB Tågåkeriet i Bergslagen AB
S-TAGAB Tågåkeriet i Bergslagen AB
S-TJF Tjustbygdens Järnvägsförening
STKC Skansen Taboru Kolejowego Chabowka
STKW Starachowice Narrow Gauge Railway
S-TMAS TM Togdrift AS
STOAG Stadtwerke Oberhausen GmbH
S-TRVF Trafikverket
S-VATE Väte Consulting AB
S-VATE Väte Consulting AB
SVF Stadtverkehrsgesellschaft mbH Frankfurt (Oder)
S-VTA Västtrafik AB
SVZ Städtische Verkehrsbetriebe Zwickau GmbH
SWA Stadtwerke Augsburg
SWB Stadtwerke Bonn GmbH
SWE EVAG Erfurter Verkehrsbetriebe AG
SWR South West Railway
SWU Stadtwerke Ulm/Neu-Ulm GmbH
SYP South Yorkshire PTE
SZÁEV Szilvásváradi Állami Erdei Vasút
SZKT Szegedi Közlekedési Társaság
SZWK Skansen Zdunska Wola Karsnice
TBM Transports Bordeaux Métropole
TCL Transports Communs Lyonnais
TEAG Transeurop Eisenbahn AG
TFL Transport For London
TFW Transport For Wales
TKWH Hajnowka Forest Railway
TLR Third Life Rail
TMOT Trans Mot, Bydgoszcz
TMS Technikmuseum Speyer
TOZK Towarzystwo Ochrony Zabytków Kolejnictwa, Pyskowice
TOZKZ Towarzstwo Ochrony Zabytkow Kolejowych, Pyskowice
TPESA Tauron Polska Energia
TREZ Trenčianska elektrická železnica
TRK Trackwork
TTD Tereos TTD
TTT Transmart Trains
TWKP Bialosilwie Narrow Gauge Railway
UKR UK Rail Leasing
UOIL Unilex Oil
ÜSTRA Hannoversche Verkehrsbetriebe AG
VAG Verkehrs-Aktiengesellschaft Nürnberg
VAGF Freiburger Verkehrs AG
VBBr Verkehrsbetriebe Brandenburg an der Havel GmbH
VGF Stadtwerke Verkehrsgesellschaft Frankfurt am Main mbH
VGO Victoria Group
VIA VIVA Rail
VIP Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam GmbH
VIV VIVA RAIL
VMD Dresden Transport Museum
VRR Volker Rail
VSO Venice Simplon Orient Express Ltd
VTN Vintage Trains
WAB Wabtec Rail Group
WAT Watkinson Trust
WCR West Coast Railways
WEAR Weardale Railway Trust
WEN Wensleydale Railway PLC
WES Waldviertler Eisenbahnmuseum Sigmundsherberg
WKW Hel Military Railway
WKWP Plociczno Forest Railway
WMT West Midlands Trains
WSR West Somerset Railway
WSV Waldviertler Schmalspurbahnverein
WSW Wuppertaler Stadtwerke GmbH
WWEF Westerwälder Eisenbahnfreunde 44 508 e. V.
WYV WyvernRail PLC
XYZ XYZ Rail
ZDB ZDB Steel
ZKD Nowy Dwor Narrow Gauge Railway
ZKP Znin Narrow Gauge Railway
ZNI ZNI Warszawa
ZSKW Rudy Narrow Gauge Railway

Pool

0356